Neos Pirgos on Map 

Neos Pirgos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Neos Pirgos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Neos Pirgos.


 

Main information about Neos Pirgos

Neos Pirgos, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.93575, 23.07243.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Neos Pirgos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Atalanti, Istiaia, Loutra Aidhipsou, Livanates, Ayios Konstandinos, Limni, Sourpi, Oreoi, Aidipsos, Rovies, Trikeri, Pteleos, Neos Pirgos, Agios Georgios Lichados, Arkitsa, Ayios, Zeli, Akhillio, Glifa, Gialtra, Theologos, Paralia Agiou Nikolaou, Megaplatanos, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Dhrimon, Longos, Ilia, Ayia Trias Sourpis, Agnandi, Vathikoilon, Lichada, Skala, Gavriani, Goulemion, Pigadi, Agiokampos, Akti, Nea Agnanti, Ayia Marina, Paralia Pelasgias, Liasiki, Kiparisson, Loutra Gialtron, Palirroia, Leichoura, Fanos, Ayia Aikaterini Arkitsas, Ayios Dimitrios Achilleiou, Ayios Nikolaos Arkitsas, Limani Vathikoilou, Vasilina, Agios Georgios Gialtron, Melidhoni, Rododafni, Ayioi Apostoloi Pteleou, Polilofon, Nies, Loutro, Platanias, Kalypso, Pournara, Karavotsaki, Skepasti, Kokkinias, Lekouna, Pagoni, Dhrymaria, Vigla, Paidoupoli, Aghios Konstantinos, Gregolimano, Akhillio, Maounis, Varvara, Kalami, Agia Kyriaki, Agia Kyriaki, Kottes, Kanatadhika, Agios Ioannis, Tzasteni, Neochori, Kastaniotissa, Agios Georgios, Nea Sinasos, Pefki, Galatsades, Kamaria, Kamatriades, Koukoulaiika, Avgaria, Asmini, Monokarya, Simia, Kyparissi, Voutas, Galatsona, Artemisio, Gerakiou, Marouli, Gouves, Paliochori, Koulouros, Kastri, Agiannakos, Mikro, Kokkinomilia, Damia, Chronia, SOFos, Milies, Platanias, Kalamoudi, Kryoneritis, Drymona, Agdines, Retsinolakkos, Agriovotano, Kastri, Tsapournia, Kerasia, Myrtias, Ellinika, Katounia, Kourkouloi, Dafni, Kato Melidhoni, Kalivia Chamakou, Ano Ilia, Kato Ilia; or for traveling near lakes: Mikro Divari, Mega Divari; or for climbing on: Chlomo, Xerovouni, Darim, Valandi, Tisaio Oros, Telethrio, Xiro Oros, Psara, Misopetri, Spartias, Souvleri Glifas, Profitis Ilias, Kalogirou Strounga, Diaselo, Koufalona, Koutsouflia; the nearest hotels: Zeus House, Olympic Delphi, Delphi Panorama, Lito Hotel, Avra Hotel & Spa, Efstratios Hotel, Kentrikon Hotel, Thermae Sylla Spa Wellness, Aktaion, Platino Rooms, Alkistis, Kallithea, Platino Studios, Diana, Mitho, THERMAE SYLLA SPA, 9 Queens Spa Hotel, Lydia Apartments, ALDEMAR OLYMPIAN VILLAGE, Ilia Mare Hotel, Ilios Studios, Irene Studios, Eleonas Agrotouristic Hotel, Villas Del Sol Apartamentos;

Other names: Néos Pírgos, Neos Pirgos, Néos Pírgos, Sinoikismos Pirgos, Sinoikismós Pírgos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Neos Pirgos


TUE 7.07

28°/26°
1,005 hPa
WED 8.07

23°/22°
1,015 hPa
THU 9.07

25°/24°
1,018 hPa
FRI 10.07

27°/25°
1,016 hPa
SAT 11.07

27°/25°
1,015 hPa
SUN 12.07

28°/26°
1,015 hPa
MON 13.07

27°/24°
1,014 hPa
TUE 14.07

26°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 15.07

26°/24°
1,014 hPa
THU 16.07

27°/25°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/26°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

29°/26°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Neos Pirgos


The nearest lakes: Mikro Divari, Mega Divari, and others.

Neos Pirgos on GoogleMaps

Neos Pirgos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Neos Pirgos.


Neos Pirgos on OpenStreetMaps

Neos Pirgos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Neos Pirgos.


Neos Pirgos on Wikimapia

Neos Pirgos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Neos Pirgos.


Neos Pirgos on HotelsMap

Neos Pirgos on HotelsMap. Neos Pirgos.