Nea Selefkeia on Map 

Nea Selefkeia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nea Selefkeia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Nea Selefkeia.


 

Main information about Nea Selefkeia

Nea Selefkeia, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.52461, 20.25519.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Nea Selefkeia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Igoumenitsa, Paramythia, Parga, Filiates, Perdika, Graikochori, Nea Selefkeia, Parapotamos, Plataria, Syvota, Agia, Margariti, Sagiada, Kastri, Anthousa, Mazarakia, Karvounari, Mavroudi, Agios Vlasios, Themelo, Karteri, Morfi, Kestrini, Faskomilia, Eleftheri, Argyrotopos, Keramitsa, Karyoti, Dafnoula, Ladochori, Katavothra, Vrysella, Palaiochori, Pagkrati, Trikoryfo, Plakoti, Gkrika, Agios Donatos, Aetos, Krystallopigi, Skorpiona, Ampelia, Lista, Skandalo, Psaka, Neochori, Agios Nikolaos, Kokkinia, Xirolofos, Smertos, Polyneri, Plaisio, Mesovouni, Rachouli, Leptokarya, Chrysavgi, Giromeri, Raveni, Spatharaioi, Agia Kyriaki, Pente Ekklisies, Sevasto, Agia Marina, Ampelonas, Agios Georgios, Polydroso, Agios Georgios, Pigadoulia, Prodromi, Elaia, Foiniki, Dramesi, Xechoro, Kallithea, Kyra Panagia, Kerasochori, Rizo, Tzara, Palaiokastro, Kato Zalogko, Milia, Charavgi, Kefalochori, Malouni, Gkrimpovo, Kryovrysi, Agios Arsenios, Vrysoula, Arillas, Vrosina, Zalogko, Livadari, Kato Palaiokklisi, Vounistra, Myloi, Palampas, Kryoneri, Koritiani, Elataria, Lakka, Rapi, Granitsopoula, Semeriza, Dovla, Gardiki, Agios Georgios, Rizo, Nounesati, Venterikos, Fteri, Milokokia, Kodra, Pyrgi, Kournorrachi, Foteino, Vrysi, Karavostasi, Agios Georgios Vrosinas, Kato Aetos, Pagania, Skala Sagiadas, Asprokklisi, Ragio, Vrachonas, Zoumpatsi, Panagia, Sideri, Vasilikos, Agioi Pantes, Geroplatanos, Bentelenion, Trikorfo, Kato Xechoro, Goritsa, Dombrati, Chrysogiali, Karterion, Agios Panteleimonas, Koletsation, Nikolitsi, Ano Palaiokklisi, Marnora, Lichnos, Kentali, Kaitsa, Amygdalea, Kefalovryso, Agia Mavra, Sideraioi, Tampani, Dikorfo, Niokhori, Kato Veliani, Eleftherochori; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni; or for climbing on: Mavro Oros, Xerovouni, Farmakovouni, Mallia, Megali Rachi, Ori Filiaton, Ori Pargas, Velanidia, Varathron, Bardhi Mali, Krania, Psilo Vouno, Benzevelios, Velouna, Kapela, Tsingani, Vrachoi Velonissa; the nearest hotels: Karvouno Villas, Sivota Diamond Resort & Spa, All Saints Villas -Residences, Domotel Agios Nikolaos, Albatros Hotel, Mikros Paradisos, Angelika Pallas, Astoria Hotel, Coralli, Regina Mare, Vassilis House, Parga Beach, Ionion Beach, Acropol Hotel, Tourist Apart Hotel, San Nectarios Hotel, Adams Hotel, Salvator Villas & Spa, Bella Vista Hotel, Dolphin Apartments, Lichnos Beach, Enjoy Lichnos Camping Apartments, Theasis;

Other names: Néa Seléfkeia, Nea Selefkeia, Nea Selevkia, Néa Seléfkeia, Néa Selévkia, Νέα Σελεύκεια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Nea Selefkeia


WED 11.12

10°/7°
1,008 hPa
THU 12.12

10°/7°
1,007 hPa
FRI 13.12

9°/8°
1,004 hPa
SAT 14.12

10°/8°
993 hPa
SUN 15.12

13°/9°
1,019 hPa
MON 16.12

13°/9°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

12°/8°
1,025 hPa
WED 18.12

12°/8°
1,024 hPa
THU 19.12

11°/8°
1,025 hPa
FRI 20.12

10°/8°
1,024 hPa
SAT 21.12

9°/7°
1,019 hPa
SUN 22.12

11°/7°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Nea Selefkeia


The nearest regions: Nomos Thesprotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni, and others.

Nea Selefkeia on GoogleMaps

Nea Selefkeia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Nea Selefkeia.


Nea Selefkeia on OpenStreetMaps

Nea Selefkeia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Nea Selefkeia.


Nea Selefkeia on Wikimapia

Nea Selefkeia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Nea Selefkeia.


Nea Selefkeia on HotelsMap

Nea Selefkeia on HotelsMap. Nea Selefkeia.