Nea Peramos on Map 

Nea Peramos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nea Peramos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Nea Peramos.


 

Main information about Nea Peramos

Nea Peramos, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.00647, 23.42348.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Nea Peramos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Piraeus, Nikaia, Keratsini, Korydallos, Aspropyrgos, Perama, Salamina, Elefsina, Megara, Drapetsona, Mandra, Nea Peramos, Aianteio, Magoula, Ampelakia, Erythres, Selinia, Kypseli, Vathy, Kaparellion, Vlychada, Kineta, Vilia, Skarmagkas, Skourta, Plataies, Mesagros, Pachi, Nea Zoi, Lakka Kalogirou, Agios Sotir, Oinoi, Aigeirouses, Koumintri, Vagia, Neos Pontos, Agia Triada Megaron, Mpatsi, Perani, Kato Alepokhorion, Kanakia, Peristeria, Steno, Palaiokhorion, Kolones, Kynosoura, Moni Agiou Ioannou Prodromou, Maroudi, Spithari, Diodia, Dimitrani, Pournari, Aigosthena, Agios Georgios Mandras, Elliniko Salaminas, Veniza, Moni Agiou Ierotheou, Stikas, Agios Nektarios Vilion, Thea, Profitis Ilias, Lefka, Sparta, Moni Osiou Meletiou, Moni Panachrantou, Kryo Pigadi, Mytikas, Psatha, Ano Alepokhorion, Agios Charalampos Mandras, Agios Konstantinos Vilion, Loumpa, Agia Paraskevi Vilion, Neo Mazi, Geraneia, Delpoura, Ampelia, Paraskeva, Bouri, Agios Nikolaos, Venistres, Galini, Vouliagmeni Kinetas, Ano Panorama, Agnantia Kiafas, Derveni, Morfaiika, Maroula, Pyrgos, Kriemadi, Kavelaris, Stikas, Paliochori, Panorama, Anoixi, Kastanava, Iremo Kyma, Kantili, Theristra, Perama, Viliza, Dafni, Paliokountoura, Karaouli, Agia Sotira, Fichthi, Agios Meletios, Kato Vlychada, Iliakti, Neraki, Galini, Xeno, Sykies, Galini, Stanes Pepa, Psili Ammos, Kato Zarmpala, Ano Loutropyrgos, Ano Zarmpala, Pyrgos, Agios Nikolaos, Souvala, Ano Vasilika, Kyriza, Pyli, Makryammos, Panakton, Gialia, Charoupia, Panorama Selinion, Prasino, Porto Fino, Paloukia, Patima, Kokkini, Stefani, Paliochori, Gkoritsa, Paralia Aspropyrgou, Neoktista, Melion, Ayioi Asomatoi, Ayios Yeoryios, Loutropyrgos, Kaki Vigla, Agioi, Nafstathmos, Kamatero, Neo Ikonio, Charavgi, Evgeneia, Amfiali, Peiraiki, Kopi, Agios Fanourios, Chatzikiriakion, Tampouria, Dafni, Agios Neilos, Kallipolis, Agios Dionysios, Ydraiika, Maniatika, Pigada, Vryoni, Papastrateio, Troumpa, Agios Vasileios, Agia Sofia, Freattida, Vokos, Terpsithea, Kentro Peiraia, Plateia Ippodameias, Retsina, Dasos, Pasalimani, Karavas, Marina Zeas, Leuka; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Koumoundourou; or for climbing on: Lykovouni, Lestori, Pateras Oros, Vordositi, Makron Oros, Pastra Oros, Mavro Vouno, Trikerato, Pyramida, Mavrovouni, Megalo Vouno, Oros Aigaleo, Oros Poikilo, Aeras, Mavrovouni, Lisi, Mytikas, Trypia Spilia, Toumpa Malia, Kastraki, Mourteza, Malia Psatha, Petra Antroni, Kavalaris, Kaliakouda, Korona, Gkoritsa, Megali Kolosoura, Karydi, Kiafa Fichthi, Liontari, Karoumpalo, Bleta, Koromilia, Tristilio, Profitis Ilias, Tourmouza, Boufis, Kourteza, Maskari, Malia Pliakou, Mavrovouni, Bouzoureza, Kastro, Katakali, Megalo Stefani, Fourithi, Ntarniza, Profitis Ilias, Koryfi Agiou Vlasiou, Kororemi, Megalo Prosilio, Koumpoula, Trikorfo, Ntouskeza, Gkourizi, Pyrgari, Koukos, Dafna, Karamanli, Vouno Fylis, Vouno Chasias, Kaskantami, Petra Karadima, Rachi Ntoskouri, Megalo Katerini, Rachi Gkamilos, Rachi Kryou Pigadiou, Skironides Petrai; the nearest hotels: Kineta Apartments, Sun Hotel Kineta, Kyriakos Klonos Hotel, Klonos Anna Htl, APOLLO AEGINA, Xanthippi Hotel Apartments, Irides Luxury Studios & Apartments, Vigla, Sentido Aeolos Beach Resort, PHIDIAS, PIRAEUS DREAM, BW THE PARK HOTEL, Efplias Hotel Apartments, Best Western Efplias, Glaros, Faros 1, Ideal, Ideal Hotel Athens, Savoy Hotel, Faros 2, Acropole Piraeus, Best Western The Park Hotel, Piraeus Dream City, Noufara, Piraeus Inn, Piraeus Theoxenia Hotel, Niki, Anita Hotel, Argo Hotel, Anemoni, Poseidonio;

Other names: Néa Péramos, Megalo Pefko, Megalo Pevko, Megálo Péfko, Megálo Pévko, Nea Peramos, Néa Péramos, Μεγάλο Πεύκο, Νέα Πέραμος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Nea Peramos


SAT 19.10

22°/19°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

23°/20°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.10

24°/19°
1,020 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/19°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/18°
1,018 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/17°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/17°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/17°
1,017 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/17°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

19°/16°
1,021 hPa
TUE 29.10

18°/14°
1,020 hPa
WED 30.10

19°/15°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Nea Peramos


The nearest regions: Nomarchia Dytikis Attikis, Nomos Attikis, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Koumoundourou, and others.

Nea Peramos on GoogleMaps

Nea Peramos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Nea Peramos.


Nea Peramos on OpenStreetMaps

Nea Peramos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Nea Peramos.


Nea Peramos on Wikimapia

Nea Peramos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Nea Peramos.


Nea Peramos on HotelsMap

Nea Peramos on HotelsMap. Nea Peramos.