Pass Stenon Musalar on Map 

Pass Stenon Musalar on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Stenon Musalar. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Pass Stenon Musalar.


 

Main information about Pass Stenon Musalar

Pass Stenon Musalar, Thessaly, Central Greece. Elevation 154 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.81667, 22.4.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Pass Stenon Musalar on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Larisa, Tyrnavos, Giannouli, Elassona, Ampelona, Falanna, Nikaia, Tsaritsani, Sykourio, Gonnoi, Terpsithea, Platykampos, Chalki, Makrychori, Argyropouli, Pyrgetos, Rapsani, Omolio, Kalyvia, Aigani, Elateia, Ossa, Koilada, Dasochori, Pournari, Eleftheres, Mandra, Rachoula, Ampelakia, Kokkinogeio, Itea, Koutsochero, Spilia, Kypselochori, Krania, Koulouri, Amygdalia, Lofos, Sparmos, Evangelismos, Synoikismos Prosfygon, Kato Aigani, Tempi, Asprochoma, Kastro, Amfithea, Petroto, Mikro Eleftherochori, Damasouli, Pineiada, Galanovrysi, Stefanovouno, Lefki, Damasi, Kallithea, Aetorachi, Skopia, Votanochori, Flampouro, Olympiada, Platanoulia, Agia Sofia, Kryovrysi, Dentra, Deleria, Karkatzi, Sykaminia, Mesorachi, Rodia, Vryotopos, Karya, Mavrolithos, Kordeo, Nea Smirni, Kalivia, Averof, Gyrtoni, Elia, Kallipefki, Parapotamos, Omorfochori, Melissochori, Akrinon, Galini, Koukousouli, Chasampali, Nesson, Bounarmpasi, Kalochori, Cheimadio, Glavki, Glafki, Eleftherio, Prodromos, Modestos, Marmarini, Melia, Anagennisi, Niamata, Dimitra, Melissa, Nea Filippoupoli, Neapoli; or for climbing on: Titanos, Melouna, Akron, Katsikas, Kato Olympos, Stenon tis Dhiavas, Stenon Musalar, Godaman, Gymnokoryfai, Trokhalos, Sygourotopi, Koilada Tempon; the nearest hotels: Metropol, Gr Louis Larisa, Asteras, Classical Larissa Imperial Hotel, Park, Divani Palace Larissa, Helena, Dionysos, Dionissos, Diethnes, Larissa Imperial;

Other names: Stenón Musalár, Stenon Mousalar, Stenon Musalar, Stenon Rodhias, Stenón Musalár, Stenón Rodhiás.

12 day Weather Forecast - Pass Stenon Musalar


THU 9.07

29°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 10.07

27°/22°
1,018 hPa
SAT 11.07

28°/22°
1,015 hPa
SUN 12.07

29°/24°
1,013 hPa
MON 13.07

28°/23°
1,013 hPa
TUE 14.07

24°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 15.07

27°/22°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

29°/24°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/22°
1,009 hPa
SAT 18.07

27°/21°
1,013 hPa
SUN 19.07

28°/23°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.07

30°/24°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Pass Stenon Musalar


Stenon Musalar on GoogleMaps

Stenon Musalar on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Stenon Musalar.


Stenon Musalar on OpenStreetMaps

Stenon Musalar on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Stenon Musalar.


Stenon Musalar on Wikimapia

Stenon Musalar on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Stenon Musalar.


Stenon Musalar on HotelsMap

Stenon Musalar on HotelsMap. Stenon Musalar.