Kallithea - Moustafadhes on Map 

Kallithea - Moustafadhes on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kallithea - Moustafadhes. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kallithea - Moustafadhes.


 

Main information about Kallithea - Moustafadhes

Kallithea - Moustafadhes, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.31122, 23.43916.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kallithea - Moustafadhes on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Chalkida, Aspropyrgos, Thivai, Mandra, Nea Artaki, Dhrosia, Magoula, Vagia, Schimatari, Ayios Nikolaos, Paralia Avlidhos, Oinofyta, Erythres, Vathi, Nea Lampsakos, Kaparellion, Thespies, Asopia, Ayios Thomas, Vilia, Akraifnia, Faros, Loukisia, Arma, Skourta, Kalochori - Panteichi, Plataies, Ksyrovrisi, Kastron, Kokkinon, Kallithea - Moustafadhes, Eleonas, Paralia Vatheos, Mikron Vathi, Nea Zoi, Agios Sotir, Oinoi, Oinoi, Kleidi, Aigeirouses, Neos Pontos, Kato Alepokhorion, Palaiokhorion, Moni Agiou Ioannou Prodromou, Anthidona, Pournari, Aigosthena, Agios Georgios Mandras, Veniza, Kronia, Agios Nektarios Vilion, Skroponeria, Thea, Yliki, Profitis Ilias, Lefka, Moni Osiou Meletiou, Kryo Pigadi, Mytikas, Psatha, Ano Alepokhorion, Agios Charalampos Mandras, Agios Konstantinos Vilion, Loumpa, Agia Paraskevi Vilion, Neo Mazi, Leontari, Geraneia, Delpoura, Ampelia, Paraskeva, Bouri, Lefktra, Ano Panorama, Morfaiika, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Melissochori, Neo Kokkino, Pyrgos, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Kriemadi, Tachi, Paliochori, Golemi, Mourikion, Anoixi, Neochoraki, Ypato, Kastanava, Platanakia, Theristra, Viliza, Dafni, Paliokountoura, Karaouli, Agia Sotira, Fichthi, Agios Meletios, Kallithea, Sykies, Stanes Pepa, Pyli, Panakton, Prasino, Patima, Ritsona, Kokkini, Tanagra, Stefani, Paliochori, Gkoritsa, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi, Megala Khalia, Mikra Khalia, Kanithos, Panteichion, Manika, Dyo Dendra, Burji, Dhokos; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni; or for climbing on: Fagas, Lykovouni, Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Kokkini, Lestori, Pateras Oros, Vordositi, Ptoon Oros, Makron Oros, Mytikos, Skiro, Pastra Oros, Sagmatas, Platiki, Ktypas, Mavro Vouno, Pyramida, Megalo Vouno, Mavrovouni, Mytikas, Toumpa Malia, Profitis Ilias, Mourteza, Malia Psatha, Kotsilia, Petra Antroni, Kaliakouda, Korona, Gkoritsa, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Megali Kolosoura, Karydi, Kiafa Fichthi, Liontari, Karoumpalo, Bleta, Koromilia, Tristilio, Profitis Ilias, Tourmouza, Boufis, Kourteza, Maskari, Malia Pliakou, Mavrovouni, Bouzoureza, Kastro, Katakali, Petra Stavraetou, Koryfi Agiou Vlasiou, Galatsida, Kororemi, Koumpoula, Ntouskeza, Gkourizi, Pyrgari, Dafna, Karamanli, Vouno Fylis, Vouno Chasias, Kanavari, Petra Karadima, Psilorrachi, Rachi Ntoskouri, Megalo Katerini, Rachi Gkamilos, Rachi Kryou Pigadiou; the nearest hotels: Eleonas Bungalows, Pelagos Hotel, John'S Hotel, Best Western Lucy Hotel, Pelagos, Paliria;

Other names: Kallithea - Moustafádhes, Kallithea.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kallithea - Moustafadhes


TUE 11.08

32°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 12.08

30°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 13.08

30°/25°
1,014 hPa
FRI 14.08

29°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 15.08

29°/24°
1,012 hPa
SUN 16.08

26°/21°
1,012 hPa
MON 17.08

25°/20°
1,016 hPa
TUE 18.08

27°/21°
1,016 hPa
WED 19.08

28°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 20.08

28°/22°
1,015 hPa
FRI 21.08

28°/23°
1,016 hPa
SAT 22.08

31°/26°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kallithea - Moustafadhes


The nearest regions: Nomarchia Dytikis Attikis, Nomos Attikis, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, and others.

Kallithea - Moustafadhes on GoogleMaps

Kallithea - Moustafadhes on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kallithea - Moustafadhes.


Kallithea - Moustafadhes on OpenStreetMaps

Kallithea - Moustafadhes on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kallithea - Moustafadhes.


Kallithea - Moustafadhes on Wikimapia

Kallithea - Moustafadhes on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kallithea - Moustafadhes.


Kallithea - Moustafadhes on HotelsMap

Kallithea - Moustafadhes on HotelsMap. Kallithea - Moustafadhes.