Mouria on Map 

Mouria on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mouria. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mouria.


 

Main information about Mouria

Mouria, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.48893, 21.71751.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mouria on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Trikala, Karditsa, Kalampaka, Karditsomagoula, Mouzaki, Agnantero, Megala Kalyvia, Pyli, Proastio, Mitropoli, Megalochori, Mavrommati, Artesiano, Rizoma, Vasiliki, Palaiomonastiro, Pyrgetos, Kastraki, Pigi, Taxiarches, Fiki, Kallithiro, Gomfoi, Magoula, Palaiopyrgos, Agia Triada, Kefalovryso, Agios Vissarionas, Megarchis, Pialeia, Elati, Palaiokklisi, Fanari, Chrysomilia, Dialekto, Diava, Rizario, Platanos, Magoulitsa, Valtino, Mega Kefalovryso, Kalogriana, Krania, Mouria, Kanalia, Raxa, Gelanthi, Theopetra, Servota, Petroporo, Rousso, Vatsounia, Ardani, Agios Georgios, Xinoneri, Zilefti, Neochori, Eleftherochori, Lygaria, Drakotrypa, Avra, Gorgogyri, Dendrochori, Flamouli, Faneromeni, Prodromos, Palaiochori, Patoulia, Georgiko, Krya Vrysi, Stournaraiika, Lazarina, Prinos, Zaimi, Drosero, Glinos, Fragko, Rizovouni, Filyra, Fotada, Morfovouni, Chrysavgi, Nomi, Anthochori, Sarakina, Mesenikolas, Krinitsa, Agia Kyriaki, Agiopigi, Kryoneri, Genesi, Ropoto, Apostoloi, Xyloparoiko, Ampeliko, Longos, Moschato, Ellinopyrgos, Kotroni, Ellinokastro, Agrelia, Spathades, Krya Vrysi, Elafi, Kleino, Loxada, Agios Athanasios, Katafygi, Charma, Kerasia, Kappas, Longaki, Agios Akakios, Pyrgos Ithomis, Karyes, Kryopigi, Fylakti, Kaloneri, Anthiro, Rogkia, Drosopigi, Kalogriani, Dipotamos, Parapotamos, Peristera, Lampero, Glykomilia, Kalyvia Pezoulas, Petrochori, Kato Elati, Kalogiroi, Oxya, Porti, Argithea, Ellinokastro, Pefkofyto, Vitoumas, Vrontero, Liopraso, Lagkadia, Aidona, Agios Prokopios, Lagkadi, Trifyllia, Agioi Anargyroi, Vlasi, Ampelia, Valamandri, Nea Zoi, Portitsa, Kato Paliokarya, Longies, Belokomiti, Agia Paraskevi, Agios Ioannis, Pertouli, Pezoula, Metamorfosi, Leontito, Ammoudia, Mourgkani, Kalochori, Petrochori, Trygona, Prosilia, Xirokampos, Perdikorrachi, Soula, Chaidemeni, Nevropoli, Amygdali, Kompelos, Agioi Theodoroi, Rossi, Koutsodimos, Platania, Kritsari, Ano Paliokarya, Paragogiko, Dafni, Kastania, Dilofo, Karitsa, Razia, Kalyvia Fylaktis, Mesi Paliokarya, Mesovouni, Petrilo, Koromilia, Koumpouriana, Megali Vrysi, Agia Marina, Agios Nikolaos, Xylochori, Therino, Meligos, Rachovitsa, Livadia, Karvasaras, Zografia, Rogkia, Karya, Romia, Potamia, Aetochori, Stefaniada, Palaiochoraki, Koumaria, Mavroneri, Palaiochori, Rafina, Martini, Neraida, Chalkiopoulo, Palaiokastro, Ptelea, Tsardhaki, Agia Paraskevi Karitsis, Mega Revma, Longa, Petroto, Agioi Apostoloi, Isiomata, Keramario, Koukos, Paliochori, Krania, Agorasia, Vlacha, Xirokampos, Lefka, Zervo, Panaiika, Basia, Vlataneoi, Katafyli, Lipiota, Synoikismos Petrochoriou, Isomata, Agios Georgios, Mavrochorion, Karageorgaiika, Pandocheia, Fountoto, Agios Konstantinos, Drosato, Kori, Tekaiika, Keramargio, Mantzouraiika, Tsarouchi, Milies, Vasilades, Symatetsi, Polydroson, Katalyma, Zamanatiko, Palaiampela, Vlachogiannaiika, Palaiochori, Charis, Koura, Metamorfosis, Vagenia, Goutra, Exalofos, Sykia, Kiana, Ouranos, Nisia, Matsoukiotika, Padi, Platanakos, Meligos, Petroton, Mesiaka, Lili, Kipaki, Pyrgos, Sotira, Leptokarya, Mikro Flamouli, Lygaries, Markos, Tsiflikakion, Palaiogardiki, Livadi; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Plastira; or for climbing on: Asimi Oros, Tsioukes, Loutsa, Achladias, Karava, Itamos Oros, Kazarma, Koukourgiakos, Karavoula, Voutsikaki, Profitis Ilias, Verousia, Kastania, Psili Rachi, Chasioti Rachi; the nearest hotels: Archontiko Papagianni, Panorama, Mikri Arktos (Leatle Bear), Fretzato Guesthouse, Katafigio, Giamandes, Kroupi, Oreades Hotel, Odysseon, Dellas Boutique Hotel, Hotel GOGOS METEORA, Gogos, Hotel METEORITIS, Kastraki, France, Tsikeli Hotel, Rex Kalambaka Meteora, Archontiko Mesochori, San Giorgio Villa, Hotel DOUPIANI HOUSE, Rex, Archontiko Mesohori, Epihotel King, Hotel DIVANI METEORA, Hotel AMALIA KALAMBAKA, Hotel KAIKIS, Hotel ALSOS HOUSE, King Hotel, Antoniadis, Hotel ALEXIOU HOTEL, Hotel ORFEAS, FAMISSI HOTEL, PENTELIKON HOTEL, Mythos Guesthouse, Famissi Eden, Hotel EPAVLIS SUITES, Iridanos Guesthouse, Anatoli - Karditsa, Mouzaki Palace, Oreiades, Kazarma Lake Resort & Spa, Nefeles Hotel, Nevros, Naiades, Aeton Melathron, Achillion, Kosta-Famissi, Monastirii Guesthouse, Gallery Art, Thessalikon Grand, Domotel Arni;

Other names: Mouriá, Mikrapouliana, Mikrapouliána, Mikri Poliana, Mikrí Poliána, Mouria, Mouriá, Μουριά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mouria


THU 27.02

6°/-1°
1,008 hPa
FRI 28.02

4°/2°
1,016 hPa
SAT 29.02

5°/2°
1,020 hPa
SUN 1.03

8°/5°
1,019 hPa
MON 2.03

8°/7°
1,014 hPa
TUE 3.03

8°/6°
1,008 hPa
WED 4.03

4°/5°
1,001 hPa
THU 5.03

6°/3°
1,003 hPa
FRI 6.03

6°/0°
996 hPa
SAT 7.03

3°/1°
1,000 hPa
SUN 8.03

4°/-0°
1,010 hPa
MON 9.03

3°/1°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mouria


The nearest regions: Trikala, Nomos Kardhitsas, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Plastira, and others.

Mouria on GoogleMaps

Mouria on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Mouria.


Mouria on OpenStreetMaps

Mouria on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Mouria.


Mouria on Wikimapia

Mouria on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Mouria.


Mouria on HotelsMap

Mouria on HotelsMap. Mouria.