Mileai on Map 

Mileai on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mileai. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mileai.


 

Main information about Mileai

Mileai, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.32713, 23.15171.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mileai on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agria, Zagora, Kato Lekhonia, Portaria, Argalasti, Ano Lekhonia, Alli Meria, Trikeri, Pteleos, Anakasia, Makrinitsa, Mileai, Kala Nera, Ano Volos, Tsagkarada, Agios Onoufrios, Kato Gatzea, Neochori, Ano Gatzea, Afyssos, Vyzitsa, Koropi, Pinakatai, Ayios Yeoryios Nileias, Aghia Triadha, Iolkos, Agios Athanasios, Agios Georgios Promyriou, Veneto, Zervochia, Argyraiika, Ayia Marina, Ntamouchari, Plaka, Dyo Revmata, Mylopotamos, Stavrodromi, Megali Vrysi, Agios Dimitrios Neochoriou, Stagiates, Katichori, Platanidia, Dhrakia, Agios Lavrentios, Ayios Lavrendios, Ayios Vlasios, Agia Kyriaki, Agia Kyriaki, Palaio Trikeri, Pouri, Mintzela, Kottes, Chorefto, Xarkhakia, Makryrachi, Horefto, Kissos, Anilio, Agios Dimitrios, Tzasteni, Agios Ioannis, Mouresi, Lefokastro, Afetes, Xourichti, Kalamos, Koukoulaiika, Lampinou, Kalamaki, Chorto, Milina, Metochi, Koutsilochori, Lafkos, Kallithea, Xynovrysi, Syki, Mikro, Platanias, Kalami, Promyri, Potistika, Pantazaiika, Zonaiika, Koulouraiika, Kastri, Rodias, Paltsi, Patrichori, Lyri, Dafni, Koukounaries, Aselinos, Troulos, Agia Paraskevi, Platanias, Kolios, Agia Paraskevi, Agios Stefanos, Agia Paraskevi, Agioi Taxiarches, Agia Kyriaki; or for climbing on: Oros Pilion, Tisaio Oros, Pilio, Pilion, Glaronisi, Vrachonisides Marines; the nearest hotels: Nefeli Hotel, Park, Alkistis - Pelion, Domotel Xenia Volos, Archontiko Tafylli 1891, Archontiko Pandora, Archontika Karamarli, Domotel Xenia Portaria, Archontika Karamarlis, Aspa Rooms, Despotiko, Archontiko Pantou, Erofili, The Lotus Tree Hotel, Xenia Palace Portarias, Maritsas Hotel Suites, Stevalia, Belina Boutique Hotel, Belina, Filoxenia, Kritsa, Montagna Verde, Triantafillies Hotel, Portaria Hotel & Spa, Alkistis Istron, Valis Resort, Arhontiko Kailsto, Agapitos Villas & Guesthouses, Archontiko Terpou, Manthos Hotel Resort & Spa, Palio Eleotrivio, Tasia, To Hani Tou Kokkini, Anovolios, Ano Volios, Zagora Hotel, Efipoi Hotel, Flamingo Hotel, Nirvana Hotel, Pegasos Hotel, Kassandra Hotel, Astromeria Hotel, Arhontiko Karagiannopoulou, Saily Beach, Myrovoli, Sofokles Hotel, Boutique Hotel Kentrikon, Seralis, Charikleia Maisonettes, Kima Studios, Papa Nero Studios And Apartments, Oriades, Manthos Blue, Olive Grove Villas, Karaoulanis Beach Aparthotel, Panorama Studios And Apartments, Katia, Iris Archontiko & Suites, San Stefano, Pileas & Thetis Villa, Xenioti Guesthouse, Tsagarada House, Patriko, Villa Zanchos, 12 Months Luxury Resort, Pilio Holliday Club, SANTIKOS MANSION, Aglaida Hotel, Leda Pelion, Remvi Studios, Lagou Raxi, The Lake Apartments, Golden Beach, Muses, Mousses Bungalows, Lake Studios, Xenia, Magda, Caravos, Zeus, Mandraki Village, Skiathos Palace Hotel, La Luna, Korali, Maria Yiannis, Astoria, Angela Villa, Mythos Studios, Filia Studios, Zachos, Victoria Complex Apart-Hotel, Skiathos Premier Hotel, Kirimis Studios, Koukias Village, Pashalis Studios, Katerina, Siraina, Irini Studios, Athinoula, Atrium Hotel Skiathos, Magic, Telis, Skiathos Princess, Ostria, Arco, Marialena, Dream House, Prekas, Villa Xanthippi, Green Park, Villa Adriadni, Villa Anna Maria, Yiallis, Angelina Studios, Skiathos Holidays Hotel, Veronica Studios, Alexia Studios, Hermes, Villa Kavourakia, Angelos Hotel & Apartments, Villa Miltos, Villa Christina;

Other names: Miléai, Mileai, Milee, Miliaes, Milies, Miliés, Μηλέαι, Μηλιές.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mileai


SAT 19.10

22°/19°
1,018 hPa
SUN 20.10

20°/18°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

20°/19°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

19°/19°
1,021 hPa
WED 23.10

19°/18°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

19°/18°
1,019 hPa
FRI 25.10

19°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

19°/17°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

17°/15°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

16°/15°
1,017 hPa
TUE 29.10

17°/16°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

17°/16°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mileai


The nearest mountains: Oros Pilion, Tisaio Oros, Pilio, Pilion, Glaronisi, Vrachonisides Marines, and others.

Mileai on GoogleMaps

Mileai on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Mileai.


Mileai on OpenStreetMaps

Mileai on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Mileai.


Mileai on Wikimapia

Mileai on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Mileai.


Mileai on HotelsMap

Mileai on HotelsMap. Mileai.