Mikro Perivolaki on Map 

Mikro Perivolaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mikro Perivolaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mikro Perivolaki.


 

Main information about Mikro Perivolaki

Mikro Perivolaki, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.40841, 22.65734.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mikro Perivolaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Volos, Nea Ionia, Almyros, Nea Anchialos, Nikaia, Velestino, Evxinoupolis, Stefanovikeio, Platykampos, Chalki, Rizomylos, Kanalia, Amaliapolis, Armeni, Agios Georgios Feron, Neos Platanos, Aerino, Krokion, Korfalaki, Chloi, Mikro Perivolaki, Keramidi, Kerasia, Perivlepto, Kokkina, Agios Dimitrios Perivleptou, Fitokos, Neokhorakion, Kokolaiika, Eleftherochori, Anthotopos, Filaki, Neraidha, Aryilokhori, Ano Mavrolofos, Paralia Almyrou, Mavrolofos, Ayios Ioannis Evxinoupoleos, Chorostasi, Kamari, Polyzaiika, Perdhika, Dendrochori, Dilofo, Skopia, Dentra, Agios Konstantinos, Nees Karyes, Agios Antonios, Dilofo, Narthaki, Dasolofos, Ampelia, Nea Lefki, Kato Dasolofos, Melissochori, Sofo, Skotoussa, Platanos, Galini, Palio Dhereli, Thetidio, Kastraki, Ano Skotoussa, Kallithea, Kalo Nero, Kato Vasilika, Myra, Kyparissia, Neraida, Ano Vasilika, Moschochori, Agia Triada, Glavki, Glafki, Zarkadhokhorion, Prodromos, Polydameio, Modestos, Palaiomylos, Neo Perivoli, Melia, Agios Charalampos, Rigaio, Eretria, Agnanteri, Anagennisi, Niamata, Asprogeia, Kileler, Argithea, Melissa, Kokkines, Lofiskos, Kokkinovrachos, Achilleio, Mega Monastiri, Kastri, Agrokipio, Niki, Mamalaiika, Sotirio, Kato Amygdali, Amygdali, Kalamaki, Aidhinion, Kato Kalamaki, Mikrothives, Kalyvia Elafou, Elafos, Sesklo, Paliouri, Sklithro, Glafyra, Dimini, Melissatika, Agios Gedeon, Nees Pagases; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Voiviis; or for climbing on: Mavrokorfi, Aetofolia, Mavrovouni, Kamilorrakhi; the nearest hotels: Porto Rethymno, Flisvos Hotel, Eleni Villas, Letrina Hotel, Sun Village Hotel, Archontiko Chatziargiri, POSEIDONIO HOTEL, AGNANTIA HOTEL APARTMENT, EMELISSE HOTEL, SUN LAND RHODES HOTEL, KIOTARI BAY, ILIO MARE, LC VEDEMA RESORT, GOLDEN SUN HOTEL ATHENS, HOTEL VILLA ILIAS, POLITEIA HOTEL, CORFU SEA GARDENS, PATRAS PALACE HOTEL, HOTEL BENOIS, ANESIS HOTEL, BEST WESTERN FOUR SEASONS, ALEXANDRA BEACH, HOTEL AND CONGRESS CTR DU LAC, ALDEMAR ROYAL MARE VILLAGE, CONTINENTAL PALACE HOTEL, GOLDEN SUN HOTEL, FORTEZZA HOTEL, ATTICA DOLPHIN RESORT, PORTOFICO HOTEL, MEDITERRANEAN BEACH RESORT HOTE, OLIVE GARDEN HOUSES, ESPERIA HOTEL, ILIESSA BEACH HOTEL, SAMI BEACH HOTEL, BEST WESTERN HOTEL CATERINA, GRECOTEL MANDOLA ROSA SUITES, MELTEMI VILLAGE, APOLLO BEACH RHODES, DIAMOND PALACE, PORTES PALACE, SUMMER LODGE, ELOUNDA GULF VILLAS AND SUITES, ALBATROS HOTEL, BW PORTO VENEZIANO HOTEL, ERETRIA VILLAGE, Laodamia Hotel, Kalloni Hotel, Meltemi, Volos Palace, Haroula Studios, Alkifron Aparthotel, Agape Guesthouse, Anamar Pilio Resort, Dryades Hotel, Melanthi Hotel, Maistrali Hotel, Diplomats, Avra Studios, Aegli, Vigla Studios & Apts, Alexandros, Electra Hotel, Kipseli;

Other names: Mikró Perivoláki, Mikro Perivolaki, Mikron Perivolakion, Mikró Perivoláki, Mikrón Perivolákion, Tahtalisman, Tahtalismán, Μικρό Περιβολάκι, Μικρόν Περιβολάκιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mikro Perivolaki


SAT 19.10

21°/17°
1,018 hPa
SUN 20.10

23°/19°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

24°/19°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/19°
1,021 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/18°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/17°
1,019 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/16°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

19°/15°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

18°/17°
1,017 hPa
TUE 29.10

19°/16°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

20°/17°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mikro Perivolaki


The nearest regions: Nomos Larisis, Nomos Magnisias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Voiviis, and others.

The nearest mountains: Mavrokorfi, Aetofolia, Mavrovouni, Kamilorrakhi, and others.

Mikro Perivolaki on GoogleMaps

Mikro Perivolaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Mikro Perivolaki.


Mikro Perivolaki on OpenStreetMaps

Mikro Perivolaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Mikro Perivolaki.


Mikro Perivolaki on Wikimapia

Mikro Perivolaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Mikro Perivolaki.


Mikro Perivolaki on HotelsMap

Mikro Perivolaki on HotelsMap. Mikro Perivolaki.