Mazarakia on Map 

Mazarakia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mazarakia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mazarakia.


 

Main information about Mazarakia

Mazarakia, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.41803, 20.37483.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mazarakia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Igoumenitsa, Paramythia, Kanalaki, Parga, Filiates, Perdika, Graikochori, Nea Selefkeia, Parapotamos, Plataria, Syvota, Agia, Margariti, Sagiada, Kastri, Gardiki, Anthousa, Mazarakia, Vouvopotamos, Mesopotamo, Karvounari, Glyki, Mavroudi, Valanidorachi, Agios Vlasios, Loutsa, Cheimadio, Themelo, Karteri, Narkissos, Kastri, Morfi, Kestrini, Faskomilia, Eleftheri, Argyrotopos, Karyoti, Dafnoula, Kamini, Avlotopos, Koroni, Ladochori, Katavothra, Vrysella, Palaiochori, Pagkrati, Stavrochori, Trikoryfo, Plakoti, Ammoudia, Gkrika, Agios Donatos, Potamia, Aetos, Krystallopigi, Skorpiona, Acherousia, Ampelia, Skandalo, Choika, Zervochori, Psaka, Koronopoulo, Neochori, Valanidoussa, Kokkinia, Tsouknida, Mouzakaiika, Xirolofos, Smertos, Tsangari, Chochla, Polyneri, Plaisio, Mesovouni, Aidonia, Lygia, Rachouli, Chrysavgi, Frosyni, Giromeri, Vrachos, Spatharaioi, Agia Kyriaki, Mantrotopos, Pente Ekklisies, Sevasto, Kleisoura, Skepasto, Koukoulioi, Agia Marina, Agios Georgios, Polydroso, Agios Georgios, Pigadoulia, Prodromi, Elaia, Foiniki, Dramesi, Kyra Panagia, Agios Nikolaos, Ekklisies, Radovizi, Rizo, Tzara, Palaiokastro, Kato Zalogko, Petousi, Agia Kyriaki, Granitsa, Malouni, Kryovrysi, Agios Arsenios, Koryfoula, Seniko, Saloniki, Arillas, Vrosina, Zalogko, Livadari, Pardalitsa, Kato Palaiokklisi, Vounistra, Polydoro, Myloi, Aidoni, Ano Skafidoti, Kato Vereniki, Palaiochora, Kato Skafidoti, Koritiani, Koukkouli, Elataria, Laliza, Agios Christoforos, Lakka, Rapi, Semeriza, Dovla, Kerasia, Chinka, Agios Georgios, Profitis Ilias Valanidias, Pilogranitsa, Domolessa, Nounesati, Asfaka, Valanidia, Venterikos, Fteri, Dichouni, Tsekouri, Lozana, Vereniki, Mikrochori, Milokokia, Kodra, Paliouri, Pyrgi, Zorgianni, Vrysi, Karavostasi, Skala Sagiadas, Asprokklisi, Ragio, Vrachonas, Zoumpatsi, Panagia, Sideri, Vasilikos, Geroplatanos, Bentelenion, Trikorfo, Goritsa, Dombrati, Chrysogiali, Karterion, Agios Panteleimonas, Koletsation, Nikolitsi, Ano Palaiokklisi, Marnora, Lichnos, Kentali, Kaitsa, Amygdalea, Kefalovryso, Agia Mavra, Alonaki, Sideraioi, Tampani, Dikorfo, Niokhori, Kato Veliani, Eleftherochori, Agios Dimitrios, Kypseli, Agora, Xirolofos, Agia Paraskevi, Skoza, Kotsiati, Kastropoulo, Ntegki, Souli; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni; or for climbing on: Mavro Oros, Xerovouni, Farmakovouni, Mallia, Megali Rachi, Psili Koryfi, Tourla, Vritzacha, Ori Pargas, Ori Paramythias, Ori Kourendon, Velanidia, Varathron, Bardhi Mali, Krania, Psilo Vouno, Benzevelios, Kapela, Tsingani, Koryllas, Vrachoi Velonissa; the nearest hotels: Karvouno Villas, Sivota Diamond Resort & Spa, All Saints Villas -Residences, Domotel Agios Nikolaos, Albatros Hotel, Mikros Paradisos, Angelika Pallas, Astoria Hotel, Coralli, Regina Mare, Vassilis House, Parga Beach, Ionion Beach, Acropol Hotel, Tourist Apart Hotel, San Nectarios Hotel, Adams Hotel, Salvator Villas & Spa, Bella Vista Hotel, Dolphin Apartments, Lichnos Beach, Enjoy Lichnos Camping Apartments, Ammos Bay Hotel, Theasis, Myrto, Haris Hotel Apartments;

Other names: Mazarakiá, Mazaraki, Mazarakia, Mazarakiá, Μαζαρακιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mazarakia


TUE 23.07

26°/26°
1,013 hPa
WED 24.07

26°/26°
1,013 hPa
THU 25.07

25°/24°
1,015 hPa
FRI 26.07

25°/24°
1,013 hPa
SAT 27.07

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 28.07

24°/24°
1,007 hPa
MON 29.07

25°/25°
1,008 hPa
TUE 30.07

25°/25°
1,008 hPa
WED 31.07

24°/26°
1,008 hPa
THU 1.08

27°/26°
1,012 hPa
FRI 2.08

25°/24°
1,014 hPa
SAT 3.08

25°/24°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mazarakia


The nearest regions: Nomos Thesprotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni, and others.

Mazarakia on GoogleMaps

Mazarakia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Mazarakia.


Mazarakia on OpenStreetMaps

Mazarakia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Mazarakia.


Mazarakia on Wikimapia

Mazarakia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Mazarakia.


Mazarakia on HotelsMap

Mazarakia on HotelsMap. Mazarakia.