Malesina on Map 

Malesina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Malesina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Malesina.


 

Main information about Malesina

Malesina, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.62225, 23.2337.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Malesina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Orchomenos, Atalanti, Aliartos, Malesina, Livanates, Limni, Martinon, Rovies, Akraifnia, Loukisia, Larimna, Tragana, Arkitsa, Kastron, Kokkinon, Eleonas, Theologos, Kyrtoni, Megaplatanos, Metalleia, Kiparission, Skala, Proskinas, Mazion, Loutra Gialtron, Palirroia, Skroponeria, Yliki, Ayia Aikaterini Arkitsas, Ayios Nikolaos Arkitsas, Lagonisi, Kalypso, Efkalyptos, Pournara, Metalleion Tsoukkas, Mikrovivos, Lekouna, Agios Andreas, Agios Spyridonas, Rachi, Koroneia, Agia Paraskevi, Alalkomenes, Mavrogeia, Solinari, Agios Dimitrios, Karya, Agios Athanasios, Ypsilantis, Karaxini, Erima Kalivia, Pyrgos, Petra, Kalami, Loutsion, Mazi, Pavlos, Stroviki, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Paliochori, Agiannakos, Neo Kokkino, Damia, Chronia, Kalamoudi, Drymona, Retsinolakkos, Myrtias, Katounia, Kourkouloi, Dafni, Mourikion, Skepasti, Kechries, Kerameia, Farakla, Ypato, Platanakia, Strofylia, Kakavos, Zoodochos Pigi, Metochi, Spathari, Troupi, Kalyvia, Kirinthos; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Xerovouni, Chlomo, Mylovouni, Kalamos, Megalovouna, Fagas, Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Kokkini, Ptoon Oros, Misopetri, Mytikos, Skiro, Sagmatas, Platiki, Ktypas, Kantili Oros, Skarfi, Paliofiva, Profitis Ilias, Kotsilia, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Koutsouflia, Rachi Loutsas; the nearest hotels: Olympic Delphi, Delphi Panorama, ALDEMAR OLYMPIAN VILLAGE, Eleonas Agrotouristic Hotel;

Other names: Malesína, Malesina, Malesína, Μαλεσίνα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Malesina


MON 21.10

17°/17°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

22°/17°
1,021 hPa
WED 23.10

22°/16°
1,020 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/16°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/16°
1,018 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/16°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/17°
1,020 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/16°
1,019 hPa
TUE 29.10

22°/16°
1,017 hPa
WED 30.10

23°/18°
1,011 hPa
THU 31.10

13°/11°
1,017 hPa
FRI 1.11

11°/9°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Malesina


The nearest regions: Central Greece, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

Malesina on GoogleMaps

Malesina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Malesina.


Malesina on OpenStreetMaps

Malesina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Malesina.


Malesina on Wikimapia

Malesina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Malesina.


Malesina on HotelsMap

Malesina on HotelsMap. Malesina.