Malakasi on Map 

Malakasi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Malakasi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Malakasi.


 

Main information about Malakasi

Malakasi, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.78168, 21.28399.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Malakasi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Metsovo, Chrysomilia, Panagia, Oxyneia, Agnantia, Anilio, Malakasi, Kalomoira, Kastania, Matsouki, Chrysovitsa, Milia, Trygona, Elafi, Kleino, Amarantos, Megalo Peristeri, Megali Kerasia, Kakoplevri, Sirako, Pefki, Kalogriani, Palaiochori, Myloi, Glykomilia, Agia Paraskevi, Christoi, Votonosi, Matoneri, Orthovouni, Polythea, Agios Dimitrios, Ampelochori, Korydallos, Analipsi, Aidona, Ampelia, Anthochori, Kalliroi, Michalitsi, Tampouria, Stagiades, Kalarrytes, Mourgkani, Prosilio, Katafyto, Krania, Vathypedo, Milia, Palaiochori Sirakou, Stefani, Mystras, Ampelakia, Neo Gerakari, Platanistos, Desi, Milies, Milotopos, Chaliki, Anthousa, Doliana, Kastri Megalou Peristeriou, Karyofyto, Rachoula, Siolades, Ampelia, Paliochori, Giarakari, Kerasia, Mikro Peristeri, Xiriko, Nikaros, Tsepries, Basia, Mavrochorion, Agioi Pantes, Barampati, Kato Livadi; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Aoou; or for climbing on: Frigkourasa, Priza, Pefkofyton, Oros Lakmos, Variko, Tringia, Metsovon Zigos, Aftia, Aftia Flenga, Peristeri, Politses, Katarachias, Variko, Mia, Flampouro; the nearest hotels: Archontiko, Galaxias, Katogi Averoff Hotel & Vinery, Bitouni Hotel, Apollon Metsovo, Aroma Dryos Design Hotel, Lamunte Hotel, La Munte Mountain Resort, Grand Forest, Domotel Mantania;

Other names: Malakási, Malakasi, Malakasion, Malakási, Malakásion, Μαλακάσι, Μαλακάσιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Malakasi


SUN 9.12

9°/-3°
923 hPa
MON 10.12

7°/-4°
910 hPa
TUE 11.12

0°/-12°
913 hPa
WED 12.12

1°/-11°
920 hPa
THU 13.12

2°/-5°
921 hPa
FRI 14.12

8°/2°
928 hPa
SAT 15.12

5°/1°
931 hPa
SUN 16.12

9°/-2°
928 hPa
MON 17.12

8°/1°
928 hPa
TUE 18.12

6°/6°
924 hPa
WED 19.12

8°/-4°
922 hPa
THU 20.12

11°/-2°
931 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Malakasi


The nearest regions: Trikala, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Aoou, and others.

Malakasi on GoogleMaps

Malakasi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Malakasi.


Malakasi on OpenStreetMaps

Malakasi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Malakasi.


Malakasi on Wikimapia

Malakasi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Malakasi.


Malakasi on HotelsMap

Malakasi on HotelsMap. Malakasi.