Loutra Ipatis on Map 

Loutra Ipatis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Loutra Ipatis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Loutra Ipatis.


 

Main information about Loutra Ipatis

Loutra Ipatis, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.89259, 22.27633.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Loutra Ipatis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lamia, Rodhitsa, Spercheiada, Stavros, Makrakomi, Anthili, Domokos, Omvriaki, Lianokladhion, Megali Vrisi, Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Moskhokhorion, Mexiatai, Frantzis, Kompotades, Ypati, Komma, Neo Krikello, Iraklia, Xinias, Kastrion, Perivoli, Filiadhon, Gorgopotamos, Palaiovrakha, Loutra Ipatis, Ligaria, Kostalexis, Tsouka, Mesopotamia, Pavliani, Yiannitsou, Arkhanion, Ayios Yeoryios Domokou, Makrirrakhi, Agrilia, Mandasia, Grammeni, Stirfaka, Ayios Stefanos, Makri, Aryiria, Ladhikou, Thermopilai, Palaiokhori, Zilevton, Amouri, Thavmako, Rodhonia, Ano Vardhates, Platistomon, Ayios Sostis, Koromilea, Marmara, Syka, Melitaia, Moskhokaria, Kastanea, Makrolivadhon, Aryirokhorion, Karia, Neokhorion, Dhivri, Neokhorion, Neos Palamas, Vasilika, Palaia Yiannitsou, Kalamakion, Oiti, Anatoli, Panayia, Kato Dhamasta, Kato Kallithea, Nea Makrisi, Levka, Ano Dhamasta, Klonion, Likhnon, Zakaiika, Nea Pavliani, Paliourion, Vouzion, Polidhendrion, Perivolion, Kariai, Kolokithia, Elevtherokhorion, Ano Agoriani, Palamas, Bralos, Pirgos, Dhafni, Trilofon, Peristerion, Ydromilos, Ano Kallithea, Stathmos Mpralou, Ano Bralos, Mesokhorion, Dhio Vouna, Asvestion, Dhilofon, Pappas, Kapnokhorion, Chalvantzaiika, Amalota, Skamnos, Dhelfinon, Trifyllia, Koumaritsion, Varka, Ano Fteri, Metallion, Anoigmata, Palaiokhorion, Yeraklion, Magoula, Nea Ypati, Loutra Platistomou, Limogardhion, Dichori, Dranista, Kato Ktimeni, Athanasios Diakos, Mousounitsa, Kastriotissa, Mavrolithari, Stromi, Pyra, Panourgias, Kaloskopi, Oinochori, Sklithro, Apostolias, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Gravia, Mariolata, Kalivia, Taratsa, Pangration, Galaneika, Nea Ambliani, Nea Magnisia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Nevropolis; or for climbing on: Psilo Kotroni, Mega Isoma, Koumaros, Aetos, Xerovouni, Oiti, Vouna Antinitsis, Xerovouni, Palaiokastro, Likorrakhi, Thermopylae, Goulinas, Koryfi, Korax, Sinanion, Kokkinias, Pyrgos, Tsouka, Pyrgaki, Psilorrachi, Neraidorrachi; the nearest hotels: Alexakis Hotel, Filoxenia Marias, Prigkipikon, Chalet Metohi, Samaras, Elena;

Other names: Loutrá Ipátis, Loutra Ipatis, Loutra Ypates, Loutra Ypatis, Loutrá Ipátis, Λουτρά Υπάτης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Loutra Ipatis


WED 27.05

12°/13°
1,020 hPa
THU 28.05

21°/15°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

22°/15°
1,016 hPa
SAT 30.05

22°/15°
1,015 hPa
SUN 31.05

22°/16°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.06

23°/16°
1,013 hPa
TUE 2.06

24°/17°
1,011 hPa
WED 3.06

24°/18°
1,013 hPa
THU 4.06

27°/21°
1,014 hPa
FRI 5.06

25°/21°
1,011 hPa
SAT 6.06

29°/21°
1,008 hPa
SUN 7.06

31°/21°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Loutra Ipatis


The nearest regions: Nomos Fthiotidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Nevropolis, and others.

Loutra Ipatis on GoogleMaps

Loutra Ipatis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Loutra Ipatis.


Loutra Ipatis on OpenStreetMaps

Loutra Ipatis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Loutra Ipatis.


Loutra Ipatis on Wikimapia

Loutra Ipatis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Loutra Ipatis.


Loutra Ipatis on HotelsMap

Loutra Ipatis on HotelsMap. Loutra Ipatis.