Loukisia on Map 

Loukisia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Loukisia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Loukisia.


 

Main information about Loukisia

Loukisia, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.47946, 23.44796.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Loukisia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Chalkida, Thivai, Nea Artaki, Psachna, Dhrosia, Vagia, Schimatari, Malesina, Ayios Nikolaos, Paralia Avlidhos, Oinofyta, Vathi, Nea Lampsakos, Martinon, Politika, Thespies, Asopia, Kastella, Ayios Thomas, Akraifnia, Faros, Loukisia, Prokopi, Arma, Kalochori - Panteichi, Larimna, Ksyrovrisi, Kastron, Kokkinon, Kallithea - Moustafadhes, Eleonas, Paralia Vatheos, Mikron Vathi, Theologos, Oinoi, Metalleia, Kleidi, Stavros, Anthidona, Proskinas, Mazion, Kronia, Skroponeria, Yliki, Lagonisi, Metalleion Tsoukkas, Lekouna, Leontari, Lefktra, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Melissochori, Neo Kokkino, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Tachi, Katounia, Golemi, Mourikion, Neochoraki, Ypato, Platanakia, Kakavos, Troupi, Kalyvia, Kallithea, Dafnoussa, Ritsona, Nerotrivia, Tanagra, Paralia Politikon, Kamaritsa, Pagontas, Akres, Markates, Kiparission, Vrysakia, Kondodhespotion, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi, Megala Khalia, Mikra Khalia, Kanithos, Panteichion, Manika, Dyo Dendra, Burji, Dhokos; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni; or for climbing on: Fagas, Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Kokkini, Ptoon Oros, Mytikos, Skiro, Sagmatas, Platiki, Ktypas, Kantili Oros, Mavrovouni, Profitis Ilias, Kotsilia, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Kourvelo, Petra Stavraetou, Aetos, Galatsida, Kotroni, Kanavari, Psilorrachi, Chondri Rachi; the nearest hotels: Eleonas Bungalows, Pelagos Hotel, John'S Hotel, Best Western Lucy Hotel, Pelagos, Paliria;

Other names: Loukísia, Loukisia, Loukísia, Λουκίσια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Loukisia


TUE 26.05

18°/14°
1,018 hPa
WED 27.05

15°/14°
1,019 hPa
THU 28.05

19°/16°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

20°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

20°/17°
1,015 hPa
SUN 31.05

20°/18°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.06

21°/18°
1,017 hPa
TUE 2.06

22°/19°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.06

23°/20°
1,015 hPa
THU 4.06

22°/18°
1,016 hPa
FRI 5.06

22°/19°
1,018 hPa
SAT 6.06

23°/21°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Loukisia


The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, and others.

Loukisia on GoogleMaps

Loukisia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Loukisia.


Loukisia on OpenStreetMaps

Loukisia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Loukisia.


Loukisia on Wikimapia

Loukisia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Loukisia.


Loukisia on HotelsMap

Loukisia on HotelsMap. Loukisia.