Lidoriki on Map 

Lidoriki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Lidoriki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lidoriki.


 

Main information about Lidoriki

Lidoriki, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.52389, 22.19972.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lidoriki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfissa, Itea, Galaxidhion, Kirra, Lidoriki, Glyfada, Pavliani, Oiti, Nea Pavliani, Trizonia, Chania, Skamnos, Spilia, Dafnochori, Magoula, Nea Koukoura, Pigi, Filothei, Kouplaioi, Klima, Koukoura, Mesino Khorion, Kokkinaioi, Skaloma, Kriatsi, Kampos, Teichio, Marathias, Kerasies, Pyrgos, Palaiomylos, Alpochori, Zorianos, Palaioxari, Koupaki, Artotina, Psilo Chorio, Pentagioi, Potidania, Tristeno, Paralia Sergoulas, Sergoula, Krokyli, Dichori, Perithiotissa, Dafnos, Perivoli, Stilia, Elaia, Diakopi, Kokkino, Makrini, Agios Spyridon, Avoros, Kallithea, Milia, Klima, Doriko, Aigytio, Kallio, Athanasios Diakos, Trividi, Koniakos, Sotaina, Vraila, Lefka, Mousounitsa, Tolofon, Lefkaditi, Kastriotissa, Sykia, Amygdalia, Skaloula, Erateini, Mavrolithari, Malandrino, Panormos, Stromi, Karoutes, Pyra, Panourgias, Agioi Pantes, Vounichora, Penteoria, Kaloskopi, Prosilio, Oinochori, Agia Efthymia, Sklithro, Tritaia, Agios Georgios, Agios Konstantinos, Apostolias, Sernikaki, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Elaionas, Drosochori, Vargiani, Gravia, Nea Trizonia; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou; or for climbing on: Dimouli, Gkiona, Kokkinari, Ori Lidorikiou, Vardousia, Kastri, Xerovouni, Trikorfo, Koryfi, Korax, Sinanion, Xirovouni, Kokkinias, Mikrovouno, Psili Koryfi, Papadakos, Chionias, Diasella, Koukodiaris, Paliopournara, Profitis Ilias, Pera Lakkos, Kotsilorrachi; the nearest hotels: Delphi Beach, Villa Anilena, Acroploro, Ganimede, To Spitaki, Galaxa Mansion, Miramare, Epavlis Boutique Galaxidi, Europa Beach - Galaxidi, Trokadero, Nafsika Palace, Galini, Chalet Metohi, Kalafati Hotel Itea, Matamy Beach, Nafsika Beach;

Other names: Lidoríki, Lidhorikion, Lidhoríkion, Lidoriki, Lidorikion, Lidoríki, Lidoríkion, Λιδορίκιον, Λιδωρίκι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lidoriki


TUE 22.05

26°/18°
973 hPa
WED 23.05

23°/15°
974 hPa
THU 24.05

22°/17°
970 hPa
FRI 25.05

22°/19°
970 hPa
SAT 26.05

23°/14°
961 hPa
SUN 27.05

22°/14°
961 hPa
MON 28.05

23°/14°
962 hPa
TUE 29.05

24°/13°
959 hPa
WED 30.05

22°/16°
962 hPa
THU 31.05

20°/13°
962 hPa
FRI 1.06

17°/12°
960 hPa
SAT 2.06

20°/11°
960 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lidoriki


The nearest regions: Nomos Fokidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou, and others.

Lidoriki on GoogleMaps

Lidoriki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Lidoriki.


Lidoriki on OpenStreetMaps

Lidoriki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Lidoriki.


Lidoriki on Wikimapia

Lidoriki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Lidoriki.


Lidoriki on HotelsMap

Lidoriki on HotelsMap. Lidoriki.