Livadeia on Map 

Livadeia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Livadeia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Livadeia.


 

Main information about Livadeia

Livadeia, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.43616, 22.87665.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Livadeia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadeia, Orchomenos, Aliartos, Kato Tithorea, Elateia, Kyriaki, Agios Georgios, Domvraina, Agia Triada, Steiri, Tragana, Exarkhos, Tithorea, Kyrtoni, Kalapodi, Panayitsa, Ayia Marina, Kiparission, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Levkokhori, Sfaka, Katalyma, Efkalyptos, Mikrovivos, Davleia, Parorion, Panagia Kalamiotissa, Mavroneri, Vasilika, Revithaiika, Karaiika, Tsoukalades, Agios Vlasios, Profitis Ilias, Kalomoiraiika, Angelopoulou, Bouzaiika, Karkanaiika, Karampatsaiika, Anthochori, Analipsi, Kafritsaiika, Elikonas, Chaironeia, Agioi Apostoloi, Perakhorion, Tsarisi, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Agia Anna, Prodromos, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Kiveri, Dionysos, Agios Andreas, Agios Spyridonas, Rachi, Koroneia, Thisvi, Agia Paraskevi, Alalkomenes, Mavrogeia, Solinari, Agios Dimitrios, Karya, Agios Athanasios, Ypsilantis, Karaxini, Erima Kalivia, Evangelistria, Pyrgos, Alyki, Petra, Xironomi, Loutsion, Mazi, Pavlos, Stroviki, Neochori, Askri, Ellopia, Kalamaki, Mavrommati, Ayios Vasilios, Distomo, Aspra Spitia; or for traveling near lakes: Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Skaritses, Lykosternia, Tsouma Danili, Xerovouni, Elikonas, Oros Akontio, Chlomo, Mylovouni, Kalamos, Megalovouna, Steno Zemenou, Koukos, Versenikos, Kokkinovrachos, Trapezi Kakareti, Palaiokastro, Cherovouno, Tsiveri, Koromilia, Petrokorfi, Stala, Kalyvo, Koryfi, Paliovouna, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Skarfi, Paliofiva, Xagnanta, Mavro Spithari, Psili Rachi, Kolliedes, Megali Loutsa, Rachi Loutses, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi, Karamoutzi, Zagaras, Rachi Loutsas, Korompili; the nearest hotels: Levadia, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante;

Other names: Livadeiá, Leivadia, Levadeia, Levadhia, Levadia, Levadija, Levàdia, Levádeia, Levádhia, Livadeia, Livadeiá, Livadia, Livadija, Livadiá, lai wa gu, libadia, lyfadhya, rivu~adia, ywadya, Λεβάδεια, Λειβαδιά, Λιβαδειά, Левадия, Ливадия, Лівадія, ليفاذيا, یوادیا, リヴァディア, 莱瓦贾, 리바디아.

12 day Weather Forecast - Livadeia


FRI 20.09

19°/15°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

16°/12°
1,024 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/15°
1,022 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/17°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/17°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

23°/17°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/17°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

25°/18°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.09

22°/15°
1,020 hPa
SUN 29.09

22°/15°
1,018 hPa
MON 30.09

23°/16°
1,015 hPa
TUE 1.10

22°/17°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Livadeia


The nearest regions: Central Greece, Nomos Voiotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

The nearest hotels: Levadia, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante, and others.

Livadeia on GoogleMaps

Livadeia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Livadeia.


Livadeia on OpenStreetMaps

Livadeia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Livadeia.


Livadeia on Wikimapia

Livadeia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Livadeia.


Livadeia on HotelsMap

Livadeia on HotelsMap. Livadeia.