Ridge Leska on Map 

Ridge Leska on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Leska. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Leska.


 

Main information about Ridge Leska

Ridge Leska, Attica, Central Greece. Elevation 452 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.23333, 22.93333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Leska on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Potamos, Agia Pelagia, Ano Livadhion, Kythira, Kalamos, Logothetianika, Fratsia, Karavas, Karvounadhes, Dhrimonas, Avlemonas, Pitsinianika, Frilingianika, Aroniadhika, Livadhion, Kapsali, Mitata, Fatsadhika, Travasarianika, Kastrisianika, Strapodhion, Milopotamos, Ayios Ilias, Kondolianika, Platia Ammos, Trifillianika, Diakofti, Keramoton, Tsiklaria, Goudhianika, Alexandradhes, Aloizianika, Kalisperianika, Katsouni, Kato Chora, Kominianika, Viaradhika, Pitsinadhes, Manitokhori, Kousounari, Dhokana, Petrounion, Vounon, Kalokairinai, Araioi, Ayia Anastasia, Palaiopolis, Piso Pigadhion, Lianianika, Dhrimonari, Kampos Palaiopoleos, Kambos, Yerakarion, Pourko, Lourandianika, Stathianika, Kryoneri Kythiron, Prongion, Perlengianika, Pantelianika, Katsoulianika, Kominianika, Yerakianika, Khristoforianika, Klaradhika, Kato Strapodhion, Ano Strapodhion, Skoulianika; or for climbing on: Mermigkaris, Vigla, Ayia Elesa, Pyrgos, Krotiria, Agia Kyriaki, Koutsokefallo, Digenis, Agios Georgios, Leska, Makronisi, Karvounonisos, Nisida Xera; the nearest hotels: Athenea Hotel, Akrotiri, Anemes, Kythea Resort, Verandes Tou Ouranou, Romantica, Prapas Apartments, Venardos Hotel, Kythereia, Pelagia Beach, 9 Muses, Maneas Beach, Pelagia Aphrodite, Aposperides, Port Delfino, Vilana Studios, Sole E Mare, Athina Apts & Studios, Kythira Golden Resort, Hotel Porto Diakofti, Notara;

Other names: Léska, Leska, Léska, Λέσκα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Leska


SAT 18.01

11°/11°
1,024 hPa
SUN 19.01

12°/12°
1,022 hPa
MON 20.01

11°/11°
1,033 hPa
TUE 21.01

11°/12°
1,037 hPa
WED 22.01

12°/14°
1,030 hPa
THU 23.01

13°/14°
1,024 hPa
FRI 24.01

12°/12°
1,029 hPa
SAT 25.01

12°/12°
1,033 hPa
SUN 26.01

13°/14°
1,031 hPa
MON 27.01

13°/13°
1,030 hPa
TUE 28.01

13°/14°
1,026 hPa
WED 29.01

15°/15°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Leska


Leska on GoogleMaps

Leska on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Leska.


Leska on OpenStreetMaps

Leska on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Leska.


Leska on Wikimapia

Leska on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Leska.


Leska on HotelsMap

Leska on HotelsMap. Leska.