Larimna on Map 

Larimna on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Larimna. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Larimna.


 

Main information about Larimna

Larimna, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.56555, 23.28484.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Larimna on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Dhrosia, Aliartos, Malesina, Livanates, Limni, Martinon, Mantoudi, Politika, Rovies, Akraifnia, Loukisia, Prokopi, Arma, Larimna, Tragana, Kastron, Kokkinon, Eleonas, Theologos, Metalleia, Kiparission, Skala, Anthidona, Proskinas, Mazion, Kronia, Palirroia, Skroponeria, Yliki, Lagonisi, Efkalyptos, Metalleion Tsoukkas, Mikrovivos, Lekouna, Petra, Kalami, Loutsion, Mazi, Pavlos, Stroviki, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Paliochori, Agiannakos, Neo Kokkino, Damia, Chronia, Kalamoudi, Drymona, Retsinolakkos, Myrtias, Katounia, Kourkouloi, Dafni, Mourikion, Skepasti, Kechries, Kerameia, Farakla, Ypato, Platanakia, Strofylia, Kakavos, Zoodochos Pigi, Metochi, Spathari, Troupi, Kalyvia, Kirinthos, Dafnoussa, Krya Vrysi, Prokopi, Klima, Fournoi, Kymasi, Ritsona, Nerotrivia, Paralia Politikon, Megala Khalia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Megalovouna, Fagas, Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Kokkini, Ptoon Oros, Misopetri, Mytikos, Skiro, Sagmatas, Platiki, Ktypas, Kantili Oros, Profitis Ilias, Kotsilia, Tsekoureli, Achladies, Koutsouflia, Kourvelo, Aetos, Galatsida, Rachi Loutsas; the nearest hotels: ALDEMAR OLYMPIAN VILLAGE, Eleonas Agrotouristic Hotel, Eleonas Bungalows;

Other names: Lárimna, Kastri, Kastrí, Larimna, Larmes, Larymna, Lárimna, Λάρυμνα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Larimna


SAT 11.07

26°/23°
1,015 hPa
SUN 12.07

29°/26°
1,013 hPa
MON 13.07

28°/22°
1,013 hPa
TUE 14.07

26°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 15.07

27°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

29°/24°
1,014 hPa
FRI 17.07

30°/25°
1,012 hPa
SAT 18.07

29°/25°
1,013 hPa
SUN 19.07

29°/25°
1,016 hPa
MON 20.07

29°/25°
1,016 hPa
TUE 21.07

29°/26°
1,015 hPa
WED 22.07

29°/26°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Larimna


The nearest regions: Central Greece, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, Limni Paralimni, Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

Larimna on GoogleMaps

Larimna on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Larimna.


Larimna on OpenStreetMaps

Larimna on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Larimna.


Larimna on Wikimapia

Larimna on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Larimna.


Larimna on HotelsMap

Larimna on HotelsMap. Larimna.