Peak Pera Lakkos on Map 

Peak Pera Lakkos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Pera Lakkos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Pera Lakkos.


 

Main information about Peak Pera Lakkos

Peak Pera Lakkos, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 577 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.584, 22.36122.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Pera Lakkos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfissa, Itea, Galaxidhion, Amfikleia, Arachova, Delphi, Molos, Anthili, Antikyra, Kirra, Lidoriki, Moskhokhorion, Frantzis, Neo Krikello, Iraklia, Gorgopotamos, Pavliani, Thermopilai, Palaiokhori, Ayia Trias, Dhrimaia, Ano Vardhates, Mendenitsa, Kastanea, Neokhorion, Ano Kalivia, Oiti, Kato Dhamasta, Ano Dhamasta, Zakaiika, Nea Pavliani, Elevtherokhorion, Anavra, Bralos, Pirgos, Dhafni, Tithronio, Peristerion, Agios Isidoros, Stathmos Mpralou, Ano Bralos, Kalivia, Dhio Vouna, Xilikoi, Chalvantzaiika, Skamnos, Dhelfinon, Koumaritsion, Zemeno, Karavidhia, Stathmos Amfikleias, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Doriko, Aigytio, Kallio, Athanasios Diakos, Trividi, Koniakos, Sotaina, Vraila, Lefka, Mousounitsa, Tolofon, Lefkaditi, Kastriotissa, Sykia, Amygdalia, Skaloula, Erateini, Mavrolithari, Malandrino, Panormos, Stromi, Karoutes, Pyra, Panourgias, Agioi Pantes, Vounichora, Penteoria, Kaloskopi, Prosilio, Oinochori, Agia Efthymia, Sklithro, Tritaia, Agios Georgios, Agios Konstantinos, Apostolias, Sernikaki, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Elaionas, Drosochori, Vargiani, Gravia, Chrisso, Mariolata, Eptalofos, Lilaia, Kalania, Desfina, Polidhrosos, Ano Polidhrosos, Drakospilia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Nevropolis, Techniti Limni Mornou; or for climbing on: Dimouli, Aetos, Gkiona, Oiti, Kokkinari, Elafovouni, Kallidromo, Thermopylae, Kokkinias, Mikrovouno, Pyrgos, Psili Koryfi, Papadakos, Chionias, Diasella, Koukodiaris, Paliopournara, Profitis Ilias, Tsouka, Pera Lakkos, Koutsouras, Alafokastro, Pyramida, Liakoura, Xerovouni, Raidholakka, Kotsilorrachi, Psili Rachi, Xirogiannis; the nearest hotels: Delphi Beach, Villa Anilena, Acroploro, Ganimede, To Spitaki, Galaxa Mansion, Miramare, Epavlis Boutique Galaxidi, Europa Beach - Galaxidi, Trokadero, Nafsika Palace, Galini, Chalet Metohi, Kalafati Hotel Itea, Matamy Beach, Nafsika Beach, Apollonia, Kouros, Vouzas, Orfeas Hotel, Artemis, Zeus, Delphi Palace, Hotel AMALIA DELPHI, Minotel Leto, Aiolos, Hotel ARION, Pan, Iniohos Hotel Restaurant, Varonos, Castalia, Hotel FEDRIADES DELPHI, Hotel Lefas, Hotel OLYMPIC, Aeolos, Xenia Iniohos, Art Pythia Boutique Hotel, Hotel HERMES DELPHI, Castri, Acropole Delphi, Parnassos Hotel, Pythia Art, King Iniohos, Boutique Hotel Skamnos, Elafivolia Arahova Suites, Aigli Resort & Spa, Aegli Resort & Spa, Likoria, Aegli Resort and Spa, Villa Filoxenia Arachova, Anemolia Resort & Conference, Celena Suites, Santa Marina Arachova Resort & Spa, Arahova Inn, Elatos Resort & Health Club, Tagli Resort & Spa, Epixenia Ofiteia, Hani Tou Zemenou;

Other names: Péra Lakkós, Lakkovouni, Lakkovoúni, Lakovouni, Lakovoúni, Pera Lakkos, Péra Lakkós, Πέρα Λακκός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Pera Lakkos


SUN 8.12

12°/7°
1,020 hPa
MON 9.12

10°/7°
1,016 hPa
TUE 10.12

9°/8°
1,009 hPa
WED 11.12

6°/6°
1,008 hPa
THU 12.12

8°/6°
1,013 hPa
FRI 13.12

9°/4°
1,011 hPa
SAT 14.12

8°/7°
1,014 hPa
SUN 15.12

12°/9°
1,019 hPa
MON 16.12

13°/9°
1,024 hPa
TUE 17.12

14°/9°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

13°/8°
1,025 hPa
THU 19.12

12°/9°
1,024 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Pera Lakkos


The nearest regions: Nomos Fokidos, Nomos Fthiotidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Nevropolis, Techniti Limni Mornou, and others.

Pera Lakkos on GoogleMaps

Pera Lakkos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Pera Lakkos.


Pera Lakkos on OpenStreetMaps

Pera Lakkos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Pera Lakkos.


Pera Lakkos on Wikimapia

Pera Lakkos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Pera Lakkos.


Pera Lakkos on HotelsMap

Pera Lakkos on HotelsMap. Pera Lakkos.