Ktismata on Map 

Ktismata on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ktismata. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ktismata.


 

Main information about Ktismata

Ktismata, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.89917, 20.39761.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ktismata on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kefalovryso, Delvinaki, Parakalamos, Kalpaki, Doliana, Pogoniani, Vissani, Kouklioi, Keramitsa, Ktismata, Vasiliko, Lista, Agios Nikolaos, Mazaraki, Leptokarya, Raveni, Sitaria, Charavgi, Vrontismeni, Ieromnimi, Lia, Ampelonas, Paliouri, Chrysorrachi, Tsamantas, Xechoro, Kallithea, Kryoneri, Geroplatanos, Aetopetra, Riachovo, Kerasochori, Ano Ravenia, Kourenta, Vavouri, Kato Ravenia, Palaiopyrgos, Voutsaras, Repetista, Limni, Kouremadi, Milia, Despotiko, Charavgi, Mavronoros, Vasilopoulo, Kefalochori, Kato Meropi, Katarraktis, Gkrimpovo, Areti, Agia Marina Delvinakiou, Vrysoula, Kerasovo, Stavrodromi Parakalamou, Xirovalto, Lithino, Kastani, Bolaiika, Stratinista, Kalochori, Palampas, Pontikates, Dolo, Agios Georgios Dolianon, Kryoneri, Oraiokastro, Roupsia, Sakellariko, Peristeri, Meropi, Mavropoulo, Drymades, Agios Kosmas, Aidonochori, Granitsopoula, Molyvdoskepastos, Aetopetra, Kastri Evrimenon, Ano Parakalamos, Zavrocho, Gardiki, Dafnofyto, Stavroskiadi, Ekklisochori, Argyrochori, Rizo, Melissopetra, Psilokastro, Mesovouni, Chrysodouli, Kato Lavdani, Dimokori, Teriachi, Kakolakkos, Vlachatano, Soulopoulo, Raiko, Farangi, Petsali, Mikro Soulopoulo, Mavrovouni, Lavdani, Seltsana, Moschomantsa, Vristovo, Oreino, Kournorrachi, Stavrodromi Teriachiou, Kalovrysi, Foteino, Melissi, Paidonia, Neochori, Kato Aetopetra, Agios Georgios Vrosinas, Kalyvia Elafotopou, Agioi Pantes, Kato Xechoro; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti; or for climbing on: Akrorakhi, Dhialisa, Koutsokrano, Douska, Lamari, Ori Filiaton, Valtista, Skitario, Velouna, Ronitsa, Agios Ilias, Gortses, Mondopoulos, Soutista, Kasidiaris;

Other names: Ktísmata, Arinista, Arínista, Ktismata, Ktísmata, Κτίσματα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ktismata


SAT 24.08

32°/25°
1,017 hPa
SUN 25.08

32°/25°
1,015 hPa
MON 26.08

31°/25°
1,015 hPa
TUE 27.08

30°/23°
1,016 hPa
WED 28.08

30°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 29.08

30°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

28°/22°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.08

28°/22°
1,015 hPa
SUN 1.09

28°/22°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.09

28°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 3.09

27°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 4.09

26°/22°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ktismata


The nearest lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti, and others.

Ktismata on GoogleMaps

Ktismata on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Ktismata.


Ktismata on OpenStreetMaps

Ktismata on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Ktismata.


Ktismata on Wikimapia

Ktismata on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Ktismata.


Ktismata on HotelsMap

Ktismata on HotelsMap. Ktismata.