Kryoneri on Map 

Kryoneri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kryoneri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kryoneri.


 

Main information about Kryoneri

Kryoneri, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.88564, 20.501.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kryoneri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Rodotopi, Kefalovryso, Delvinaki, Parakalamos, Metamorfosi, Kalpaki, Zitsa, Klimatia, Doliana, Pogoniani, Vissani, Kouklioi, Kato Lapsista, Protopappas, Keramitsa, Petsali, Asfaka, Ktismata, Vasiliko, Lista, Neochori, Agios Nikolaos, Papigkon, Karitsa, Mazaraki, Mazi, Leptokarya, Raveni, Sitaria, Grammeno, Charavgi, Vrontismeni, Ieromnimi, Asprangeloi, Lia, Ampelonas, Paliouri, Kallithea, Ano Pedina, Chrysorrachi, Tsamantas, Xechoro, Kallithea, Ligopsa, Kryoneri, Monodendri, Geroplatanos, Aristi, Petralona, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Aetopetra, Riachovo, Kerasochori, Ano Ravenia, Kourenta, Iliorrachi, Vavouri, Gavrisioi, Kato Ravenia, Anargyroi, Palaiopyrgos, Voutsaras, Vitsa, Repetista, Limni, Kouremadi, Milia, Despotiko, Charavgi, Mavronoros, Vasilopoulo, Kefalochori, Kato Meropi, Katarraktis, Gkrimpovo, Areti, Agia Marina Delvinakiou, Vrysoula, Kerasovo, Lefkothea, Stavrodromi Parakalamou, Xirovalto, Lithino, Negrades, Kastani, Bolaiika, Stratinista, Kalochori, Palampas, Pontikates, Dolo, Agios Georgios Dolianon, Kryoneri, Oraiokastro, Mikro Papigkon, Roupsia, Sakellariko, Peristeri, Meropi, Elafotopos, Mavropoulo, Elati, Drymades, Agios Kosmas, Aidonochori, Granitsopoula, Molyvdoskepastos, Delvinakopoulo, Aetopetra, Kato Pedina, Kastri Evrimenon, Ano Parakalamos, Zavrocho, Kokkinochoma, Kavasila, Gardiki, Dafnofyto, Stavroskiadi, Ekklisochori, Argyrochori, Rizo, Melissopetra, Psilokastro, Mesovouni, Lofiskos, Exochi, Chrysodouli, Kato Lavdani, Dimokori, Teriachi, Kakolakkos, Vlachatano, Vikos, Soulopoulo, Raiko, Farangi, Petsali, Mikro Soulopoulo, Mavrovouni, Lavdani, Agios Minas, Vatatades, Seltsana, Moschomantsa, Agia Varvara, Vristovo, Oreino, Kournorrachi, Pyxaria, Stavrodromi Teriachiou, Kleidonia, Kalovrysi, Foteino, Melissi, Paidonia, Neochori, Kato Aetopetra, Agios Georgios Vrosinas, Kalyvia Elafotopou, Agioi Pantes, Kato Xechoro, Ano Vitsa; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti; or for climbing on: Farangi Vikou, Akrorakhi, Dhialisa, Koutsokrano, Douska, Lamari, Stouros, Ori Filiaton, Valtista, Skitario, Velouna, Ronitsa, Agios Ilias, Gortses, Mondopoulos, Soutista, Drampala, Kota, Koula, Gorilla, Kasidiaris; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Ameliko, Aristi Mountain Resort, Primoula Hotel, Monopatia Mountain Resort, Pirrion Boutique Hotel**Sweet Hospitality, Zarkada Archontiko, Monodendri;

Other names: Kryonéri, Krioneri, Krionerion, Krionéri, Krionérion, Kryoneri, Kryonerion, Kryonéri, Kryonérion, Κρυονέρι, Κρυονέριον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kryoneri


SAT 21.09

18°/18°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/17°
1,022 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/18°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

21°/18°
1,010 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/18°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/19°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/19°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.09

22°/17°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.09

22°/19°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.09

22°/17°
1,010 hPa
TUE 1.10

21°/17°
1,007 hPa
WED 2.10

19°/16°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kryoneri


The nearest regions: Nomos Ioanninon, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti, and others.

Kryoneri on GoogleMaps

Kryoneri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kryoneri.


Kryoneri on OpenStreetMaps

Kryoneri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kryoneri.


Kryoneri on Wikimapia

Kryoneri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kryoneri.


Kryoneri on HotelsMap

Kryoneri on HotelsMap. Kryoneri.