Peak Kremmydades on Map 

Peak Kremmydades on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kremmydades. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Kremmydades.


 

Main information about Peak Kremmydades

Peak Kremmydades, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 687 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.94806, 22.60953.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Kremmydades on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lamia, Stylida, Rodhitsa, Kamena Vourla, Stavros, Molos, Anthili, Pelasgia, Kainouryion, Megali Vrisi, Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Moskhokhorion, Akhinos, Ayios Serafim, Karavomilos, Rakhai, Anavra, Renginion, Frantzis, Paralia Rachon, Komma, Neo Krikello, Avlakion, Iraklia, Filiadhon, Gorgopotamos, Ligaria, Kostalexis, Akhladhion, Skarfeia, Miloi, Ayia Marina, Agrilia, Mandasia, Modhion, Vrinaina, Thermopilai, Palaiokerasea, Palaiokhori, Ayia Trias, Dhrimaia, Ano Vardhates, Komnina, Nea Spartia, Melitaia, Mendenitsa, Makrolivadhon, Kofoi, Dhivri, Neokhorion, Neos Palamas, Spartia, Kokkotoi, Ano Kalivia, Kalamakion, Kallidhromon, Oiti, Ayia Aikaterini, Kato Dhamasta, Anidhron, Nea Makrisi, Levka, Ano Dhamasta, Zakaiika, Vouzion, Polidhendrion, Kariai, Elevtherokhorion, Anavra, Palamas, Bralos, Tithronio, Ydromilos, Stathmos Mpralou, Neraidha, Ano Bralos, Dhio Vouna, Xilikoi, Kouvela, Ayios Ioannis, Neo Thronion, Chalvantzaiika, Skamnos, Neochori, Dhelfinon, Longitsion, Koumaritsion, Kavos, Panorama, Ayios Charalampos, Kontarolakka, Petarades, Karya, Vasiliki, Karavidhia, Asproneri, Palaiokhorion, Yeraklion, Melissia, Fournoi, Ftilia, Koutsouro, Paralia Achinou, Plakes, Drosia, Limogardhion, Platanias, Stathmos Amfikleias, Dhrepano, Oinochori, Sklithro, Apostolias, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Gravia, Mariolata, Drakospilia, Kalivia, Taratsa, Pangration, Galaneika, Nea Ambliani, Nea Magnisia, Alia, Yiourta; or for traveling near lakes: Vromolimni, Limni Nevropolis; or for climbing on: Vouna Antinitsis, Xerovouni, Palaiokastro, Likorrakhi, Elafovouni, Strimbes, Kallidromo, Mesovouni, Kotsalos, Flambouri, Mygdalia, Koulia Kokoton, Taramas, Oros Knimida, Thermopylae, Tsouka, Pyrgaki, Kremmydades, Mega Kotroni, Varvas, Neraidorrachi, Megali Rachi, Chai Tourle; the nearest hotels: Chalet Metohi, Samaras, Elena, Galini Wellness Spa & Resort, Alma, Alexandros Hotel, Noufapa, Avra - Edipsos, Avra Hotel;

Other names: Kremmydádes, Kremidhadhes, Kremidhádhes, Kremmidhadhes, Kremmidhádhes, Kremmydades, Kremmydádes, Κρεμμυδάδες.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Kremmydades


TUE 25.06

28°/21°
1,017 hPa
WED 26.06

28°/21°
1,018 hPa
THU 27.06

27°/22°
1,016 hPa
FRI 28.06

30°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 29.06

22°/18°
1,014 hPa
SUN 30.06

21°/17°
1,018 hPa
MON 1.07

23°/18°
1,020 hPa
TUE 2.07

28°/21°
1,016 hPa
WED 3.07

32°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 4.07

30°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 5.07

24°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 6.07

25°/21°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Kremmydades


The nearest regions: Nomos Fthiotidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Vromolimni, Limni Nevropolis, and others.

Kremmydades on GoogleMaps

Kremmydades on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kremmydades.


Kremmydades on OpenStreetMaps

Kremmydades on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kremmydades.


Kremmydades on Wikimapia

Kremmydades on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kremmydades.


Kremmydades on HotelsMap

Kremmydades on HotelsMap. Kremmydades.