Domvraina on Map 

Domvraina on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Domvraina. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Domvraina.


 

Main information about Domvraina

Domvraina, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.253, 22.98211.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Domvraina on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadeia, Orchomenos, Vagia, Aliartos, Kyriaki, Agios Georgios, Kaparellion, Thespies, Akraifnia, Domvraina, Agia Triada, Kastron, Kokkinon, Aigeirouses, Kato Alepokhorion, Moni Agiou Ioannou Prodromou, Aigosthena, Mytikas, Psatha, Ano Alepokhorion, Loumpa, Panagia Kalamiotissa, Mavroneri, Revithaiika, Karaiika, Tsoukalades, Agios Vlasios, Kalomoiraiika, Angelopoulou, Bouzaiika, Karkanaiika, Karampatsaiika, Analipsi, Kafritsaiika, Elikonas, Chaironeia, Agioi Apostoloi, Perakhorion, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Agia Anna, Prodromos, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Kiveri, Dionysos, Agios Andreas, Agios Spyridonas, Rachi, Koroneia, Thisvi, Agia Paraskevi, Alalkomenes, Mavrogeia, Solinari, Agios Dimitrios, Karya, Agios Athanasios, Ypsilantis, Karaxini, Erima Kalivia, Evangelistria, Pyrgos, Alyki, Petra, Xironomi, Mazi, Pavlos, Stroviki, Neochori, Askri, Ellopia, Kalamaki, Mavrommati, Ntourakos, Ayios Vasilios, Pefkogiali, Neo Mazi, Leontari, Geraneia, Delpoura, Ampelia, Paraskeva, Bouri, Lefktra, Ano Panorama, Morfaiika, Akrefnio, Akrefnia, Melissochori; or for traveling near lakes: Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ); or for climbing on: Tsouma Danili, Xerovouni, Elikonas, Oros Akontio, Kalamos, Megalovouna, Fagas, Lykovouni, Kokkinovrachos, Trapezi Kakareti, Palaiokastro, Cherovouno, Tsiveri, Koromilia, Petrokorfi, Stala, Kalyvo, Koryfi, Paliovouna, Profitis Ilias, Paliofiva, Xagnanta, Ntaveli, Mavro Spithari, Mavrovouni, Mytikas, Toumpa Malia, Profitis Ilias, Mourteza, Malia Psatha, Kotsilia, Petra Antroni, Psili Rachi, Kolliedes, Megali Loutsa, Rachi Loutses, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi, Karamoutzi, Zagaras, Korompili, Kanavari; the nearest hotels: Levadia, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante;

Other names: Domvraína, Dhomvraina, Dhomvraína, Dhomvrena, Dhómvrena, Domvraina, Domvraína, Domvrena, Korini, Koríni, Δομβραίνα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Domvraina


SAT 7.12

15°/14°
1,020 hPa
SUN 8.12

16°/12°
1,019 hPa
MON 9.12

15°/12°
1,017 hPa
TUE 10.12

15°/11°
1,009 hPa
WED 11.12

14°/11°
1,010 hPa
THU 12.12

12°/10°
1,012 hPa
FRI 13.12

13°/10°
1,007 hPa
SAT 14.12

15°/13°
1,001 hPa
SUN 15.12

14°/11°
1,012 hPa
MON 16.12

14°/11°
1,024 hPa
TUE 17.12

15°/12°
1,024 hPa
WED 18.12

15°/13°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Domvraina


The nearest regions: Central Greece, Nomos Voiotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Kopaida Airport(ZZZZ), and others.

The nearest hotels: Levadia, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante, and others.

Domvraina on GoogleMaps

Domvraina on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Domvraina.


Domvraina on OpenStreetMaps

Domvraina on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Domvraina.


Domvraina on Wikimapia

Domvraina on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Domvraina.


Domvraina on HotelsMap

Domvraina on HotelsMap. Domvraina.