Lake Limnothalassa Konstantio on Map 

Lake Limnothalassa Konstantio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Limnothalassa Konstantio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Lake Limnothalassa Konstantio.


 

Main information about Lake Limnothalassa Konstantio

Lake Limnothalassa Konstantio, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.10083, 20.77611.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Lake Limnothalassa Konstantio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Arta, Preveza, Filippiada, Kanalaki, Neochori, Kostakioi, Louros, Peta, Thesprotiko, Neos Oropos, Pappadates, Chalkiades, Grammenitsa, Aneza, Eleousa, Kalamia, Agios Spyridon, Kanali, Kampi, Nea Kerasounta, Mytikas, Rizovouni, Oropos, Agioi Anargyroi, Agios Georgios, Kommeno, Agia Paraskevi, Kranea, Akropotamia, Pachykalamos, Ammotopos, Nea Sampsounta, Rokka, Kalovatos, Rachi, Stefani, Nea Sinopi, Gymnotopos, Vouvopotamos, Petra, Kalogeriko, Tyrgia, Kirkizates, Glyki, Kamarina, Panagia, Keramates, Polydroso, Elatos, Nikolitsi, Cheimadio, Vigla, Gavria, Vlacherna, Kerasona, Narkissos, Archangelos, Plisioi, Kastri, Ampelia, Kryopigi, Amfithea, Glykorrizo, Dryofyto, Michalitsi, Synoikismos Loutrotopou, Limini, Nikopoli, Chanopoulo, Koroni, Anthotopos, Assos, Kalomodia, Pantanassa, Neos Gorgomylos, Stavrochori, Potamia, Rodavgi, Ano Kotsanopoulo, Ano Drymonas, Ano Rachi, Acherousia, Choika, Koronopoulo, Valanidoussa, Grimpovo, Mouzakaiika, Kerasovo, Chochla, Psathotopi, Myrsini, Strongyli, Kastrosykia, Mytikas, Tsagkaropoulo, Kato Despotiko, Aidonia, Megadentro, Lygia, Romia, Flampoura, Vrachos, Mantrotopos, Vrysoula, Zervo, Kastri, Skiadas, Kleisoura, Skepasto, Koronisia, Platania, Korfovouni, Neochoraki, Riza, Despotiko, Kato Kotsanopoulo, Apomero, Agioi Apostoloi, Kato Myrsini, Agia Triada, Galini, Palaiochori Botsari, Kato Kalentini, Revmatia, Ekklisies, Geroplatanos, Iliovouni, Xirokampos, Vathy, Galatas, Vathykampos, Elaia, Kato Revmatia, Moni Genniseos Theotokou, Loutrotopos, Megkla, Skamnia, Perdikari, Marathovouni, Koryfoula, Trapezaki, Anogeiata, Thanasaiika, Samonida, Markates, Seriziana, Agia Faneromeni, Mazi, Aidoni, Ano Skafidoti, Vathypedo, Kakovatos, Kato Skafidoti, Platania, Agios Georgios Glykoriizou, Koukkouli, Dafnoula, Tzapada, Pistiana, Trikastro, Palaioskamia, Dryonas, Vrysoules, Dafni, Kallithea, Dokimia, Tsekouri, Sykees, Syggouneika, Zarkadaiika, Roumania, Pournari, Profitis Ilias, Ammos, Ydroilektrikos Stathmos Lourou, Kypseli, Xirolofos, Kastropoulo, Ntegki, Pournari, Nea Thesi, Polyvryso, Paralia Kanaliou, Agia Paraskevi, Kontates, Kampos, Neo Sfinoto, Agia Triada, Pantokratoras, Agios Nikolaos, Psathaki, Galpaki, Neochori, Kato Chalasmata, Agios Thomas, Agia Triada, Agioneri, Ano Chalasmata, Paidopoli Zirou, Agios Georgios, Palaia Filippiada, Eleftherochori, Drymonas, Agios Nikolaos, Lefki, Chalikia, Gkoura, Gorgomylos, Yerodhimatai, Diakou, Ntiveraiika, Agios Dimitrios, Kyprista, Ano Agioi Anargyroi, Miliana, Neos Synoikismos, Plakidia, Pteri, Fagkos, Andriyias, Nea Vigla; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeion Tsiopeli, Limnothalassa Konstantio, Petras Limni, Limni Vroma, Limni Zirou, Techniti Limni Arachthou; or for climbing on: Tourla, Vouno Zalongou, Flampouro, Araion, Gorgomylos, Pirgos Tsoungri, Baltanesi, Petrorrachi; the nearest hotels: Poseidon Beach, Preveza Beach, Sesa Boutique, Villa Pap, Daluz Aparthotel, Dioni Boutique, The Captain'S House, Margarona Royal, Preveza City, Byzantino, MINOS PALACE HOTEL, ST NICOLAS BAY RESORT HOTEL;

Other names: Limnothálassa Konstántio, Limni Konstandio, Limni Konstantio, Limnothalassa Konstantio, Limnothálassa Konstántio, Límni Konstándio, Límni Konstántio.

12 day Weather Forecast - Lake Limnothalassa Konstantio


TUE 27.10

19°/17°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.10

21°/17°
1,011 hPa
THU 29.10

21°/17°
1,018 hPa
FRI 30.10

19°/17°
1,019 hPa
SAT 31.10

19°/15°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.11

18°/16°
1,019 hPa
MON 2.11

19°/16°
1,018 hPa
TUE 3.11

18°/15°
1,019 hPa
WED 4.11

18°/15°
1,020 hPa
THU 5.11

18°/15°
1,024 hPa
FRI 6.11

18°/16°
1,022 hPa
SAT 7.11

19°/15°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Lake Limnothalassa Konstantio


The nearest regions: Epirus, Nomos Prevezis, Nomos Artas, and others.

Limnothalassa Konstantio on GoogleMaps

Limnothalassa Konstantio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Limnothalassa Konstantio.


Limnothalassa Konstantio on OpenStreetMaps

Limnothalassa Konstantio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Limnothalassa Konstantio.


Limnothalassa Konstantio on Wikimapia

Limnothalassa Konstantio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Limnothalassa Konstantio.


Limnothalassa Konstantio on HotelsMap

Limnothalassa Konstantio on HotelsMap. Limnothalassa Konstantio.