Komma on Map 

Komma on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Komma. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Komma.


 

Main information about Komma

Komma, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.85598, 22.43346.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Komma on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lamia, Stylida, Rodhitsa, Stavros, Molos, Anthili, Domokos, Omvriaki, Lianokladhion, Megali Vrisi, Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Moskhokhorion, Mexiatai, Anavra, Frantzis, Kompotades, Ypati, Komma, Neo Krikello, Avlakion, Iraklia, Xinias, Kastrion, Perivoli, Filiadhon, Gorgopotamos, Loutra Ipatis, Ligaria, Kostalexis, Mesopotamia, Pavliani, Arkhanion, Ayia Marina, Ayios Yeoryios Domokou, Makrirrakhi, Agrilia, Mandasia, Grammeni, Stirfaka, Ayios Stefanos, Ladhikou, Thermopilai, Palaiokhori, Zilevton, Ayia Trias, Amouri, Thavmako, Rodhonia, Dhrimaia, Ano Vardhates, Ayios Sostis, Koromilea, Syka, Melitaia, Moskhokaria, Mendenitsa, Kastanea, Makrolivadhon, Aryirokhorion, Karia, Neokhorion, Dhivri, Neokhorion, Neos Palamas, Vasilika, Ano Kalivia, Kalamakion, Oiti, Panayia, Kato Dhamasta, Kato Kallithea, Nea Makrisi, Levka, Ano Dhamasta, Likhnon, Zakaiika, Nea Pavliani, Paliourion, Vouzion, Polidhendrion, Kariai, Elevtherokhorion, Anavra, Ano Agoriani, Palamas, Bralos, Pirgos, Dhafni, Tithronio, Trilofon, Peristerion, Ydromilos, Stathmos Mpralou, Neraidha, Ano Bralos, Mesokhorion, Dhio Vouna, Xilikoi, Kapnokhorion, Chalvantzaiika, Amalota, Skamnos, Dhelfinon, Longitsion, Koumaritsion, Varka, Metallion, Vasiliki, Karavidhia, Palaiokhorion, Yeraklion, Magoula, Nea Ypati, Plakes, Limogardhion, Stathmos Amfikleias, Athanasios Diakos, Mousounitsa, Kastriotissa, Mavrolithari, Stromi, Pyra, Panourgias, Kaloskopi, Oinochori, Sklithro, Apostolias, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Gravia, Mariolata, Drakospilia, Kalivia, Taratsa, Pangration, Galaneika, Nea Ambliani, Nea Magnisia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Nevropolis; or for climbing on: Mega Isoma, Koumaros, Aetos, Xerovouni, Oiti, Vouna Antinitsis, Xerovouni, Palaiokastro, Likorrakhi, Elafovouni, Strimbes, Kallidromo, Mesovouni, Kotsalos, Thermopylae, Kokkinias, Pyrgos, Tsouka, Pyrgaki, Kremmydades, Psilorrachi, Neraidorrachi, Megali Rachi; the nearest hotels: Alexakis Hotel, Filoxenia Marias, Prigkipikon, Chalet Metohi, Samaras, Elena;

Other names: Kómma, Komma, Κόμμα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Komma


WED 22.05

21°/11°
1,016 hPa
THU 23.05

22°/14°
1,014 hPa
FRI 24.05

19°/11°
1,012 hPa
SAT 25.05

23°/14°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.05

24°/17°
1,014 hPa
MON 27.05

22°/16°
1,012 hPa
TUE 28.05

23°/13°
1,010 hPa
WED 29.05

24°/13°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.05

25°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

21°/12°
1,013 hPa
SAT 1.06

18°/17°
1,016 hPa
SUN 2.06

17°/16°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Komma


The nearest regions: Nomos Fthiotidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Nevropolis, and others.

Komma on GoogleMaps

Komma on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Komma.


Komma on OpenStreetMaps

Komma on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Komma.


Komma on Wikimapia

Komma on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Komma.


Komma on HotelsMap

Komma on HotelsMap. Komma.