Kompotades on Map 

Kompotades on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kompotades. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kompotades.


 

Main information about Kompotades

Kompotades, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.86756, 22.34795.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kompotades on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lamia, Rodhitsa, Spercheiada, Stavros, Makrakomi, Anthili, Domokos, Omvriaki, Lianokladhion, Megali Vrisi, Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Moskhokhorion, Mexiatai, Frantzis, Kompotades, Ypati, Komma, Neo Krikello, Iraklia, Xinias, Kastrion, Perivoli, Filiadhon, Gorgopotamos, Palaiovrakha, Loutra Ipatis, Ligaria, Kostalexis, Tsouka, Mesopotamia, Pavliani, Yiannitsou, Arkhanion, Ayios Yeoryios Domokou, Makrirrakhi, Agrilia, Mandasia, Grammeni, Stirfaka, Ayios Stefanos, Makri, Aryiria, Ladhikou, Thermopilai, Palaiokhori, Zilevton, Amouri, Thavmako, Rodhonia, Ano Vardhates, Platistomon, Ayios Sostis, Koromilea, Marmara, Syka, Melitaia, Moskhokaria, Kastanea, Makrolivadhon, Aryirokhorion, Karia, Neokhorion, Dhivri, Neokhorion, Neos Palamas, Vasilika, Palaia Yiannitsou, Kalamakion, Oiti, Anatoli, Panayia, Kato Dhamasta, Kato Kallithea, Nea Makrisi, Levka, Ano Dhamasta, Klonion, Likhnon, Zakaiika, Nea Pavliani, Paliourion, Vouzion, Polidhendrion, Perivolion, Kariai, Kolokithia, Elevtherokhorion, Ano Agoriani, Palamas, Bralos, Pirgos, Dhafni, Trilofon, Peristerion, Ydromilos, Ano Kallithea, Stathmos Mpralou, Ano Bralos, Mesokhorion, Dhio Vouna, Asvestion, Dhilofon, Pappas, Kapnokhorion, Chalvantzaiika, Amalota, Skamnos, Dhelfinon, Trifyllia, Koumaritsion, Varka, Ano Fteri, Metallion, Anoigmata, Palaiokhorion, Yeraklion, Magoula, Nea Ypati, Loutra Platistomou, Limogardhion, Dichori, Dranista, Kato Ktimeni, Athanasios Diakos, Mousounitsa, Kastriotissa, Mavrolithari, Stromi, Pyra, Panourgias, Kaloskopi, Oinochori, Sklithro, Apostolias, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Gravia, Mariolata, Kalivia, Taratsa, Pangration, Galaneika, Nea Ambliani, Nea Magnisia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Nevropolis; or for climbing on: Psilo Kotroni, Mega Isoma, Koumaros, Aetos, Xerovouni, Oiti, Vouna Antinitsis, Xerovouni, Palaiokastro, Likorrakhi, Thermopylae, Goulinas, Koryfi, Korax, Sinanion, Kokkinias, Pyrgos, Tsouka, Pyrgaki, Psilorrachi, Neraidorrachi; the nearest hotels: Alexakis Hotel, Filoxenia Marias, Prigkipikon, Chalet Metohi, Samaras, Elena;

Other names: Kompotádes, Kombotadhes, Kombotádhes, Kompotades, Kompotádes, Κομποτάδες.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kompotades


FRI 22.02

15°/5°
1,015 hPa
SAT 23.02

0°/-2°
1,017 hPa
SUN 24.02

-3°/-3°
1,028 hPa
MON 25.02

-1°/-8°
1,025 hPa
TUE 26.02

4°/-6°
1,015 hPa
WED 27.02

4°/-8°
1,017 hPa
THU 28.02

5°/-3°
1,016 hPa
FRI 1.03

6°/-4°
1,022 hPa
SAT 2.03

7°/-5°
1,025 hPa
SUN 3.03

9°/-3°
1,022 hPa
MON 4.03

12°/1°
1,020 hPa
TUE 5.03

15°/2°
1,018 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kompotades


The nearest regions: Nomos Fthiotidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Nevropolis, and others.

Kompotades on GoogleMaps

Kompotades on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kompotades.


Kompotades on OpenStreetMaps

Kompotades on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kompotades.


Kompotades on Wikimapia

Kompotades on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kompotades.


Kompotades on HotelsMap

Kompotades on HotelsMap. Kompotades.