Ridge Kolliedes on Map 

Ridge Kolliedes on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kolliedes. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Kolliedes.


 

Main information about Ridge Kolliedes

Ridge Kolliedes, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 1388 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.40369, 22.80469.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Kolliedes on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadeia, Orchomenos, Amfikleia, Kato Tithorea, Arachova, Elateia, Kyriaki, Agios Georgios, Antikyra, Domvraina, Agia Triada, Steiri, Exarkhos, Tithorea, Kyrtoni, Kalapodi, Panayitsa, Ayia Marina, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Levkokhori, Sfaka, Agios Isidoros, Zemeno, Katalyma, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Ano Polidhrosos, Makria Mallia, Prosakos, Agios Andreas, Davleia, Parorion, Panagia Kalamiotissa, Mavroneri, Vasilika, Revithaiika, Karaiika, Tsoukalades, Agios Vlasios, Profitis Ilias, Kalomoiraiika, Angelopoulou, Bouzaiika, Karkanaiika, Karampatsaiika, Anthochori, Analipsi, Kafritsaiika, Elikonas, Chaironeia, Agioi Apostoloi, Perakhorion, Tsarisi, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Agia Anna, Prodromos, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Kiveri, Dionysos, Agios Andreas, Agios Spyridonas, Rachi, Koroneia, Thisvi, Agia Paraskevi, Alalkomenes, Mavrogeia, Solinari, Agios Dimitrios, Karya, Agios Athanasios, Ypsilantis, Karaxini, Erima Kalivia, Evangelistria, Pyrgos, Distomo, Aspra Spitia; or for climbing on: Skaritses, Lykosternia, Tsouma Danili, Xerovouni, Elikonas, Oros Akontio, Chlomo, Mylovouni, Kalamos, Steno Zemenou, Liakoura, Xerovouni, Raidholakka, Koukos, Versenikos, Kokkinovrachos, Trapezi Kakareti, Palaiokastro, Cherovouno, Tsiveri, Koromilia, Petrokorfi, Stala, Kalyvo, Koryfi, Paliovouna, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Skarfi, Paliofiva, Psili Rachi, Kolliedes, Megali Loutsa, Rachi Loutses, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi, Karamoutzi, Zagaras; the nearest hotels: Elafivolia Arahova Suites, Aigli Resort & Spa, Aegli Resort & Spa, Likoria, Aegli Resort and Spa, Villa Filoxenia Arachova, Anemolia Resort & Conference, Celena Suites, Santa Marina Arachova Resort & Spa, Arahova Inn, Elatos Resort & Health Club, Tagli Resort & Spa, Epixenia Ofiteia, Hani Tou Zemenou, Levadia, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante;

Other names: Kolliédes, Koliedhes, Koliédhes, Kolliedes, Kolliédes, Κολλιέδες.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Kolliedes


TUE 12.11

17°/17°
1,011 hPa
WED 13.11

18°/14°
1,011 hPa
THU 14.11

18°/14°
1,011 hPa
FRI 15.11

18°/14°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

17°/13°
1,020 hPa
SUN 17.11

17°/12°
1,017 hPa
MON 18.11

16°/13°
1,015 hPa
TUE 19.11

17°/12°
1,014 hPa
WED 20.11

16°/12°
1,016 hPa
THU 21.11

15°/12°
1,017 hPa
FRI 22.11

12°/9°
1,019 hPa
SAT 23.11

13°/11°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Kolliedes


The nearest regions: Nomos Voiotias, and others.

Kolliedes on GoogleMaps

Kolliedes on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kolliedes.


Kolliedes on OpenStreetMaps

Kolliedes on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kolliedes.


Kolliedes on Wikimapia

Kolliedes on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kolliedes.


Kolliedes on HotelsMap

Kolliedes on HotelsMap. Kolliedes.