Klimatia on Map 

Klimatia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Klimatia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Klimatia.


 

Main information about Klimatia

Klimatia, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.70527, 20.6758.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Klimatia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ioannina, Anatoli, Katsikas, Eleousa, Kardamitsia, Eksochi, Pedini, Paramythia, Perama, Tsiflikopoulo, Stavraki, Vounoplagia, Neochoropoulo, Rodotopi, Koutselio, Neokaisareia, Longades, Bafra, Agios Ioannis, Kato Neochoropoulo, Delvinaki, Parakalamos, Velissarios, Kato Marmara, Metamorfosi, Kalpaki, Zitsa, Marmara, Amfithea, Penteli, Kosmira, Kastritsa, Zoodochos, Klimatia, Vasiliki, Ammos, Perivleptos, Doliana, Krya, Vissani, Kouklioi, Agia Marina, Ano Lapsista, Kato Lapsista, Kato Kryfovo, Kopani, Protopappas, Melingoi, Ampeleia, Avgo, Olympiada, Karyoti, Episkopiko, Kranoula, Neo Bizani, Petsali, Goritsa, Mouzakaioi, Asvestochori, Asfaka, Plakoti, Agios Donatos, Tsepelovo, Krystallopigi, Lykostomo, Lista, Chioniasa, Nisos Ioanninon, Neochori, Serviana, Karitsa, Mazaraki, Karadimas, Pesta, Vargiades, Manoliasa, Leptokarya, Frosyni, Raveni, Theriakisio, Sitaria, Grammeno, Kontsika, Vrontismeni, Pente Ekklisies, Ieromnimi, Manteio, Asprangeloi, Paliouri, Polydroso, Agios Georgios, Ano Pedina, Chrysorrachi, Mazia, Zotiko, Agioi Apostoloi, Myrodafni, Kallithea, Ligopsa, Kryoneri, Monodendri, Dodonoupoli, Polygyros, Aristi, Agios Nikolaos, Molyvadia, Petralona, Mega Gardiki, Dramesioi, Riachovo, Artopoula, Perdika, Karyes, Radovizi, Ano Ravenia, Kourenta, Gavrisioi, Kato Ravenia, Anargyroi, Ravenia, Voutsaras, Vitsa, Repetista, Limni, Kato Zalogko, Petousi, Taksiarchis, Kouremadi, Koumaria, Skamnelli, Kostaniani, Despotiko, Ligkiades, Kyparissia, Charavgi, Agia Kyriaki, Kipoi, Mavronoros, Granitsa, Vasilopoulo, Katarraktis, Asprochoma, Agia Kyriaki, Gkrimpovo, Areti, Anthochori Dodonis, Vrysoula, Kavallari, Seniko, Fragkades, Koloniati, Kerasovo, Lefkothea, Lyngos, Saloniki, Platania, Stavrodromi Parakalamou, Agios Andreas, Agia Anastasia, Lithino, Anthrakitis, Vrosina, Negrades, Zalogko, Bolaiika, Pardalitsa, Psina, Polylofo, Polydoro, Kryovrysi, Stratinista, Kalochori, Agios Georgios Dolianon, Vageniti, Kato Vereniki, Koritiani, Palaiochora, Tyria, Dodoni, Fteri, Kryfovo, Sakellariko, Peristeri, Katamachi, Dragopsa, Elafotopos, Kapesovo, Elataria, Agia Triada Melingon, Laliza, Agios Christoforos, Elati, Aetorrachi, Melia, Granitsopoula, Delvinakopoulo, Aetopetra, Kato Pedina, Kastri Evrimenon, Ano Parakalamos, Dovla, Kerasia, Peratis, Lippa, Koukouli, Chinka, Kokkinochoma, Dafnofyto, Profitis Ilias Valanidias, Pilogranitsa, Ekklisochori, Domolessa, Dikorfo, Rizo, Leptokarya, Kato Asprochori, Valanidia, Psilokastro, Mesovouni, Lofiskos, Venterikos, Kato Lavdani, Dimokori, Fteri, Dichouni, Lozana, Vlachatano, Manassis, Soulopoulo, Vardas, Ano Achladies, Raiko, Dilofo, Vereniki, Kakolakkos, Kato Lippa, Achladies, Kaloutas, Berko, Mikro Gardiki, Kanetta, Petsali, Mikrochori, Bagaioi, Zevgari, Vradeto, Mikro Soulopoulo, Eleftherochori, Dipotamo, Lavdani, Agios Minas, Filothei, Negades, Paliouri, Vatatades, Lagkiotissa, Seltsana, Moschomantsa, Vristovo, Zoodochos Pigi Agias Anastasias, Kournorrachi, Agia Paraskevi Melias, Lykostani, Vasaiika, Foteino, Melissi, Zorgianni, Paidonia, Boulmou, Analipsi Lippas, Spilaio, Baousioi, Kato Aetopetra, Agios Georgios Vrosinas, Kalyvia Elafotopou, Amygdalea, Kefalovryso, Agia Mavra, Eleftherochori, Agios Dimitrios, Agia Paraskevi, Ano Vitsa, Kato Vitsa, Karropoula; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Chaskova, Limni Zaravinas, Limni Grammousti, Limni Pamvotida; or for climbing on: Farangi Vikou, Vritzacha, Stouros, Oros Tomaros, Kazarma, Oros Mitsikeli, Ori Kourendon, Ronitsa, Agios Ilias, Gortses, Soutista, Drampala, Dragopsa, Gorilla, Megali Chuka Kosmiras, Chuka, Tzoumako, Koziakos, Kousta, Agios Christoforos, Kasidiaris, Koryllas, Makryvouni, Aetorachi; the nearest hotels: Theasis, Ameliko, Aristi Mountain Resort, Primoula Hotel, Monopatia Mountain Resort, Pirrion Boutique Hotel**Sweet Hospitality, Zarkada Archontiko, Monodendri, Zagori Suites, Nikola'S Guest House, Melina, Machalas, Dovra, Ellopia Point Suites, PALLADION HOTEL, Dovitel Boutique, Krikonis Suites, Alexios, Exohi, Grand Serai Xenia, Grand Serai Congress & Spa, Archontariki Boutique Hotel, Du Lac, Kentrikon Hotel, Metropolis, Byzantio, Jolly Hotel, Epirus Palace, Kastro, Anemolia Resort, Amfithea, Du Lac and Congress Center, Horizon, Mir Boutique Hotel;

Other names: Klimatiá, Klimatia, Klimatiá, Veltsista, Veltsistas, Veltsísta, Veltsístas, Κληματιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Klimatia


TUE 19.02

17°/1°
988 hPa
WED 20.02

11°/0°
987 hPa
THU 21.02

12°/1°
989 hPa
FRI 22.02

11°/6°
987 hPa
SAT 23.02

9°/-5°
982 hPa
SUN 24.02

7°/-6°
983 hPa
MON 25.02

9°/-1°
979 hPa
TUE 26.02

6°/5°
975 hPa
WED 27.02

8°/-1°
983 hPa
THU 28.02

12°/-0°
980 hPa
FRI 1.03

14°/2°
980 hPa
SAT 2.03

16°/-0°
983 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Klimatia


The nearest regions: Nomos Ioanninon, and others.

Klimatia on GoogleMaps

Klimatia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Klimatia.


Klimatia on OpenStreetMaps

Klimatia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Klimatia.


Klimatia on Wikimapia

Klimatia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Klimatia.


Klimatia on HotelsMap

Klimatia on HotelsMap. Klimatia.