Klima on Map 

Klima on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Klima. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Klima.


 

Main information about Klima

Klima, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.4156, 21.97257.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Klima on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kastraki, Lidoriki, Glyfada, Trizonia, Chania, Spilia, Dafnochori, Agios Polykarpos, Managouli, Longos, Trikorfo, Chiliadou, Agkouraki, Efpalio, Pefkaki, Monastiraki, Drosato, Magoula, Nea Koukoura, Pigi, Filothei, Kouplaioi, Klima, Koukoura, Mesino Khorion, Kokkinaioi, Skaloma, Kampos, Teichio, Marathias, Kerasies, Pyrgos, Palaiomylos, Alpochori, Zorianos, Palaioxari, Koupaki, Psilo Chorio, Pentagioi, Potidania, Tristeno, Paralia Sergoulas, Sergoula, Krokyli, Perithiotissa, Dafnos, Perivoli, Stilia, Elaia, Diakopi, Kokkino, Makrini, Agios Spyridon, Avoros, Kallithea, Milia, Klima, Doriko, Aigytio, Kallio, Trividi, Koniakos, Sotaina, Vraila, Lefka, Tolofon, Lefkaditi, Sykia, Amygdalia, Skaloula, Erateini, Malandrino, Panormos, Kato Dhafni, Nea Trizonia; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou; or for climbing on: Dimouli, Ori Lidorikiou, Vardousia, Kastri, Xerovouni, Trikorfo, Xirovouni, Mikrovouno; the nearest hotels: Dellas Boutique Hotel, Delphi Beach, Villa Anilena;

Other names: Klíma, Klima, Klima Evpaliou, Klíma, Klíma Evpalíou.

12 day Weather Forecast - Klima


MON 20.05

20°/14°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.05

22°/14°
1,016 hPa
WED 22.05

23°/16°
1,018 hPa
THU 23.05

19°/15°
1,014 hPa
FRI 24.05

21°/14°
1,010 hPa
SAT 25.05

21°/14°
1,010 hPa
SUN 26.05

14°/13°
1,006 hPa
MON 27.05

22°/14°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.05

24°/16°
1,016 hPa
WED 29.05

27°/18°
1,017 hPa
THU 30.05

27°/17°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

26°/16°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Klima


The nearest regions: Nomos Fokidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou, and others.

The nearest hotels: Dellas Boutique Hotel, Delphi Beach, Villa Anilena, and others.

The nearest mountains: Dimouli, Ori Lidorikiou, Vardousia, Kastri, Xerovouni, Trikorfo, Xirovouni, Mikrovouno, and others.

Klima on GoogleMaps

Klima on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Klima.


Klima on OpenStreetMaps

Klima on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Klima.


Klima on Wikimapia

Klima on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Klima.


Klima on HotelsMap

Klima on HotelsMap. Klima.