Kineta on Map 

Kineta on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kineta. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kineta.


 

Main information about Kineta

Kineta, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.96843, 23.21351.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kineta on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Megara, Nea Peramos, Erythres, Kaparellion, Vlychada, Kineta, Vilia, Plataies, Pachi, Lakka Kalogirou, Agios Sotir, Oinoi, Aigeirouses, Koumintri, Agia Triada Megaron, Kato Alepokhorion, Kanakia, Steno, Palaiokhorion, Kolones, Moni Agiou Ioannou Prodromou, Pournari, Aigosthena, Agios Georgios Mandras, Veniza, Moni Agiou Ierotheou, Stikas, Agios Nektarios Vilion, Thea, Profitis Ilias, Sparta, Moni Panachrantou, Kryo Pigadi, Mytikas, Psatha, Ano Alepokhorion, Agios Konstantinos Vilion, Loumpa, Agia Paraskevi Vilion, Alyki, Xironomi, Kalamaki, Ntourakos, Ayios Vasilios, Pefkogiali, Neo Mazi, Geraneia, Delpoura, Ampelia, Paraskeva, Bouri, Agios Nikolaos, Venistres, Galini, Vouliagmeni Kinetas, Ano Panorama, Agnantia Kiafas, Derveni, Morfaiika, Maroula, Pyrgos, Kriemadi, Kavelaris, Stikas, Paliochori, Panorama, Anoixi, Kastanava, Iremo Kyma, Kantili, Theristra, Perama, Viliza, Dafni, Paliokountoura, Karaouli, Agia Sotira, Fichthi, Agios Meletios, Kato Vlychada, Iliakti, Neraki, Galini, Melion, Ayioi Asomatoi; or for climbing on: Lykovouni, Lestori, Pateras Oros, Vordositi, Makron Oros, Pastra Oros, Ntaveli, Makryplagi, Verori, Mavro Spithari, Aeras, Mavrovouni, Lisi, Mytikas, Trypia Spilia, Toumpa Malia, Kastraki, Mourteza, Malia Psatha, Petra Antroni, Kavalaris, Kaliakouda, Korona, Gkoritsa, Megali Kolosoura, Karydi, Kiafa Fichthi, Liontari, Karoumpalo, Bleta, Koromilia, Tristilio, Profitis Ilias, Tourmouza, Boufis, Kourteza, Maskari, Malia Pliakou, Mavrovouni, Bouzoureza, Kastro, Katakali, Megalo Stefani, Fourithi, Korompili, Petra Karadima, Rachi Ntoskouri, Skironides Petrai; the nearest hotels: Kineta Apartments, Sun Hotel Kineta, Kyriakos Klonos Hotel, Klonos Anna Htl, APOLLO AEGINA;

Other names: Kinéta, Kineta, Kinéta, Κινέτα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kineta


TUE 11.08

32°/27°
1,013 hPa
WED 12.08

32°/28°
1,014 hPa
THU 13.08

33°/27°
1,014 hPa
FRI 14.08

31°/26°
1,014 hPa
SAT 15.08

32°/27°
1,011 hPa
SUN 16.08

30°/24°
1,011 hPa
MON 17.08

28°/23°
1,015 hPa
TUE 18.08

29°/24°
1,016 hPa
WED 19.08

31°/25°
1,014 hPa
THU 20.08

31°/26°
1,015 hPa
FRI 21.08

31°/27°
1,015 hPa
SAT 22.08

33°/27°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kineta


The nearest regions: Nomarchia Dytikis Attikis, and others.

Kineta on GoogleMaps

Kineta on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kineta.


Kineta on OpenStreetMaps

Kineta on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kineta.


Kineta on Wikimapia

Kineta on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kineta.


Kineta on HotelsMap

Kineta on HotelsMap. Kineta.