Chrysovitsa on Map 

Chrysovitsa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Chrysovitsa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Chrysovitsa.


 

Main information about Chrysovitsa

Chrysovitsa, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.77955, 21.07459.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Chrysovitsa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ioannina, Anatoli, Katsikas, Metsovo, Koutselio, Neokaisareia, Longades, Bafra, Drosochori, Panagia, Amfithea, Anilio, Kastritsa, Iliokali, Malakasi, Vasiliki, Matsouki, Chrysovitsa, Milia, Platania, Megalo Peristeri, Neo Bizani, Charokopi, Dafnoula, Goritsa, Mouzakaioi, Distrato, Sirako, Myloi, Agia Paraskevi, Christoi, Votonosi, Nisos Ioanninon, Polythea, Serviana, Ampelochori, Korydallos, Karadimas, Greveniti, Analipsi, Miliotades, Mpaltouma, Sitsaina, Platanos, Megali Gotista, Anthochori, Petra, Kalliroi, Vaptistis, Michalitsi, Mazia, Chouliarades, Tampouria, Kalarrytes, Karyes, Vovousa, Prosilio, Taksiarchis, Katafyto, Krania, Ligkiades, Vrysochori, Kyparissia, Vathypedo, Goulas, Petrovouni, Kavallari, Fragkades, Koloniati, Mikri Gotista, Elatochori, Tristeno, Anthrakitis, Flampourari, Itea, Milia, Palaiochori Sirakou, Stefani, Kryovrysi, Liapi, Mystras, Laista, Ampelakia, Fteri, Doliani, Neo Gerakari, Batza, Platanistos, Potistika, Kipoi Mazias, Palaioselli, Anatoliki, Demati, Milies, Voutansaioi, Agios Georgios Dematiou, Chaliki, Anthousa, Makrino, Doliana, Krapsi, Leptokarya, Pades, Iliochori, Potamia, Kedros, Soutso, Kastanonas, Armata, Kastri Megalou Peristeriou, Lerousko, Agios Minas, Karyofyto, Rachoula, Agia Varvara Dematiou, Siolades, Dipotamo, Dilakko, Driskos, Kotomista, Ampelia, Gerakari, Paliochori, Agia Paraskevi, Riza, Giarakari, Kerasia, Mikro Peristeri, Ampelos, Kontinoi, Xiriko, Nikaros, Tsepries, Matsa, Plaka Dematiou, Lagou, Agioi Pantes, Barampati, Kato Livadi; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Pamvotida, Techniti Limni Aoou; or for climbing on: Oros Mitsikeli, Driskos, Pazota, Profitis Ilias, Kokkinorrachi, Grava, Chalasmena, Frigkourasa, Priza, Pefkofyton, Oros Lakmos, Variko, Metsovon Zigos, Goura, Tzoumako, Koziakos, Kousta, Agios Christoforos, Tsimba, Koukouroutzos, Aftia, Aftia Flenga, Peristeri, Politses, Katarachias, Variko, Mia, Rachi Zina, Flampouro; the nearest hotels: Grand Serai Xenia, Grand Serai Congress & Spa, Archontariki Boutique Hotel, Du Lac, Kentrikon Hotel, Metropolis, Byzantio, Jolly Hotel, Epirus Palace, Kastro, Anemolia Resort, Amfithea, Du Lac and Congress Center, Horizon, Mir Boutique Hotel, Archontiko, Galaxias, Katogi Averoff Hotel & Vinery, Bitouni Hotel, Apollon Metsovo, Aroma Dryos Design Hotel, Lamunte Hotel, La Munte Mountain Resort, Grand Forest, Domotel Mantania;

Other names: Chrysovítsa, Chrysovitsa, Chrysovítsa, Khrisovitsa, Khrisovítsa, Χρυσοβίτσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Chrysovitsa


SUN 12.07

28°/23°
1,013 hPa
MON 13.07

27°/16°
1,012 hPa
TUE 14.07

20°/14°
1,014 hPa
WED 15.07

23°/15°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

25°/16°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/16°
1,008 hPa
SAT 18.07

25°/17°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

26°/17°
1,015 hPa
MON 20.07

27°/17°
1,016 hPa
TUE 21.07

28°/18°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.07

28°/19°
1,009 hPa
THU 23.07

29°/19°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Chrysovitsa


The nearest lakes: Limni Pamvotida, Techniti Limni Aoou, and others.

Chrysovitsa on GoogleMaps

Chrysovitsa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Chrysovitsa.


Chrysovitsa on OpenStreetMaps

Chrysovitsa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Chrysovitsa.


Chrysovitsa on Wikimapia

Chrysovitsa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Chrysovitsa.


Chrysovitsa on HotelsMap

Chrysovitsa on HotelsMap. Chrysovitsa.