Chrysomilia on Map 

Chrysomilia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Chrysomilia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Chrysomilia.


 

Main information about Chrysomilia

Chrysomilia, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.60749, 21.50133.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Chrysomilia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalampaka, Mouzaki, Pyli, Mavrommati, Rizoma, Vasiliki, Palaiomonastiro, Pyrgetos, Kastraki, Pigi, Fiki, Gomfoi, Kefalovryso, Agios Vissarionas, Megarchis, Pialeia, Elati, Chrysomilia, Dialekto, Diava, Valtino, Mega Kefalovryso, Panagia, Mouria, Raxa, Gelanthi, Theopetra, Oxyneia, Vatsounia, Eleftherochori, Lygaria, Drakotrypa, Avra, Gorgogyri, Dendrochori, Prodromos, Stournaraiika, Lazarina, Prinos, Drosero, Malakasi, Kalomoira, Filyra, Fotada, Kastania, Anthochori, Sarakina, Mesochora, Genesi, Ropoto, Apostoloi, Xyloparoiko, Trygona, Theotokos, Ellinopyrgos, Kotroni, Gavros, Skepari, Spathades, Krya Vrysi, Elafi, Vlachava, Kleino, Amarantos, Megali Kerasia, Neraidochori, Kryopigi, Kaloneri, Armatoliko, Kakoplevri, Rogkia, Pefki, Drosopigi, Kalogriani, Dipotamos, Myrofyllo, Palaiochori, Parapotamos, Peristera, Glykomilia, Agia Paraskevi, Polyneri, Petrochori, Kato Elati, Matoneri, Orthovouni, Kalogiroi, Polythea, Oxya, Porti, Gardiki, Agios Dimitrios, Argithea, Ellinokastro, Ampelochori, Pefkofyto, Korydallos, Pachtouri, Vitoumas, Vrontero, Achladia, Aidona, Agios Prokopios, Lagkadi, Trifyllia, Ampelia, Psiloma, Valamandri, Kalliroi, Kallithea, Pyrra, Kato Paliokarya, Longies, Agia Paraskevi, Agios Ioannis, Stagiades, Koryfi, Pertouli, Metamorfosi, Kali Komi, Ammoudia, Mourgkani, Kalochori, Ellinika, Trygona, Gkolfari, Athamania, Nea Pefki, Aetos, Xirokampos, Terpnas, Krania, Amygdali, Karya, Agioi Theodoroi, Lafina, Platania, Valkano, Ano Paliokarya, Livadochori, Vathyrema, Telisio, Milia, Stefani, Kato Chora, Dafni, Paramero, Kastania, Kapsala, Glistra, Dilofo, Steno, Mesi Paliokarya, Koromilia, Platanistos, Desi, Moschofyto, Agia Triada, Xylochori, Milotopos, Therino, Meligos, Doliana, Agios Nikolaos, Perivoli, Zografia, Platanakia, Vakari, Skarpari, Martini, Palaiokastro, Oreini, Dialegmeno, Leptokarya, Kerani, Panagia, Koniaraioi, Logarou, Kapriatsa, Apostolaiika, Platanias, Palaiochori, Pyrgos, Lefaiika, Fteri, Tsoumanikaiika, Synoikismos Mesochoras, Synoikismos Armatolikou, Sklithra, Chatzi, Kampos, Karavdaiika, Spitia, Bournias, Tournos, Melogozi, Drosochori, Mingaiika, Kapsali, Metochi, Fteri, Spathaiika, Agioi Apostoloi, Isiomata, Paliochori, Vlacha, Lefka, Basia, Vlataneoi, Katafyli, Lipiota, Isomata, Agios Georgios, Mavrochorion, Karageorgaiika, Pandocheia, Agios Konstantinos, Kori, Keramargio, Tsarouchi, Milies, Katalyma, Palaiampela, Palaiochori, Metamorfosis, Vagenia, Goutra, Exalofos, Sykia, Kiana, Ouranos, Nisia, Matsoukiotika, Padi, Platanakos, Meligos, Petroton, Mesiaka, Lili, Kipaki, Pyrgos; or for climbing on: Mytikas, Palouki, Chatzi, Xirovouni, Avgo, Tringia, Tourla, Loupata, Tsioukes, Loutsa, Achladias, Itamos Oros, Karavoula, Kastania, Psili Rachi; the nearest hotels: Domotel Mantania, Archontiko Papagianni, Panorama, Mikri Arktos (Leatle Bear), Fretzato Guesthouse, Katafigio, Giamandes, Kroupi, Oreades Hotel, Odysseon, Dellas Boutique Hotel, Hotel GOGOS METEORA, Gogos, Hotel METEORITIS, Kastraki, France, Tsikeli Hotel, Rex Kalambaka Meteora, Archontiko Mesochori, San Giorgio Villa, Hotel DOUPIANI HOUSE, Rex, Archontiko Mesohori, Epihotel King, Hotel DIVANI METEORA, Hotel AMALIA KALAMBAKA, Hotel KAIKIS, Hotel ALSOS HOUSE, King Hotel, Antoniadis, Hotel ALEXIOU HOTEL, Hotel ORFEAS, FAMISSI HOTEL, PENTELIKON HOTEL, Mythos Guesthouse, Famissi Eden, Hotel EPAVLIS SUITES, Iridanos Guesthouse, Anatoli - Karditsa, Mouzaki Palace;

Other names: Chrysomiliá, Ano Perliango, Chrysomilea, Chrysomilia, Chrysomiliá, Chrysomiléa, Khrisomilea, Khrisomilia, Khrisomiliá, Khrisomiléa, Áno Perliángo, Χρυσομηλιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Chrysomilia


WED 27.05

9°/8°
1,021 hPa
THU 28.05

15°/9°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

16°/9°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

16°/10°
1,016 hPa
SUN 31.05

16°/10°
1,014 hPa
MON 1.06

16°/9°
1,012 hPa
TUE 2.06

16°/10°
1,011 hPa
WED 3.06

16°/11°
1,014 hPa
THU 4.06

17°/12°
1,017 hPa
FRI 5.06

19°/13°
1,015 hPa
SAT 6.06

20°/13°
1,012 hPa
SUN 7.06

21°/12°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Chrysomilia


The nearest regions: Trikala, and others.

Chrysomilia on GoogleMaps

Chrysomilia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Chrysomilia.


Chrysomilia on OpenStreetMaps

Chrysomilia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Chrysomilia.


Chrysomilia on Wikimapia

Chrysomilia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Chrysomilia.


Chrysomilia on HotelsMap

Chrysomilia on HotelsMap. Chrysomilia.