Kefalovryso on Map 

Kefalovryso on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kefalovryso. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kefalovryso.


 

Main information about Kefalovryso

Kefalovryso, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.58096, 21.69298.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kefalovryso on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Trikala, Karditsa, Kalampaka, Karditsomagoula, Mouzaki, Agnantero, Megala Kalyvia, Pyli, Proastio, Megalochori, Mavrommati, Artesiano, Rizoma, Vasiliki, Palaiomonastiro, Pyrgetos, Kastraki, Pigi, Taxiarches, Fiki, Gomfoi, Magoula, Palaiopyrgos, Agia Triada, Kefalovryso, Agios Vissarionas, Megarchis, Pialeia, Elati, Palaiokklisi, Fanari, Chrysomilia, Dialekto, Diava, Rizario, Platanos, Magoulitsa, Valtino, Mega Kefalovryso, Kalogriana, Krania, Mouria, Kanalia, Raxa, Gelanthi, Theopetra, Oxyneia, Servota, Petroporo, Vatsounia, Ardani, Zilefti, Eleftherochori, Lygaria, Drakotrypa, Avra, Gorgogyri, Dendrochori, Flamouli, Faneromeni, Prodromos, Palaiochori, Patoulia, Stournaraiika, Lazarina, Prinos, Drosero, Glinos, Fragko, Rizovouni, Filyra, Fotada, Mavreli, Morfovouni, Chrysavgi, Nomi, Anthochori, Sarakina, Foteino, Krinitsa, Agia Kyriaki, Genesi, Ropoto, Apostoloi, Xyloparoiko, Longos, Theotokos, Ellinopyrgos, Kotroni, Gavros, Ellinokastro, Skepari, Agrelia, Spathades, Krya Vrysi, Elafi, Vlachava, Kleino, Loxada, Charma, Kappas, Longaki, Agios Akakios, Pyrgos Ithomis, Karyes, Megali Kerasia, Kryopigi, Kaloneri, Gerakari, Rogkia, Drosopigi, Kalogriani, Dipotamos, Longa, Parapotamos, Peristera, Glykomilia, Petrochori, Kato Elati, Orthovouni, Kalogiroi, Oxya, Porti, Agios Dimitrios, Argithea, Ellinokastro, Pefkofyto, Koniskos, Vitoumas, Flampouresi, Vrontero, Achladia, Liopraso, Lagkadia, Aidona, Agios Prokopios, Lagkadi, Trifyllia, Achelinada, Agioi Anargyroi, Ampelia, Psiloma, Valamandri, Nea Zoi, Kallithea, Kato Paliokarya, Longies, Agia Paraskevi, Agios Ioannis, Stagiades, Pertouli, Metamorfosi, Ammoudia, Mourgkani, Kalochori, Trygona, Xirokampos, Perdikorrachi, Chaidemeni, Amygdali, Kompelos, Agioi Theodoroi, Platania, Ano Paliokarya, Paragogiko, Dafni, Kastania, Dilofo, Razia, Mesi Paliokarya, Koromilia, Agia Triada, Xylochori, Therino, Meligos, Livadia, Zografia, Koumaria, Martini, Palaiokastro, Agioi Apostoloi, Isiomata, Paliochori, Vlacha, Lefka, Basia, Vlataneoi, Katafyli, Lipiota, Isomata, Agios Georgios, Mavrochorion, Karageorgaiika, Pandocheia, Agios Konstantinos, Kori, Keramargio, Tsarouchi, Milies, Katalyma, Palaiampela, Palaiochori, Metamorfosis, Vagenia, Goutra, Exalofos, Sykia, Kiana, Ouranos, Nisia, Matsoukiotika, Padi, Platanakos, Meligos, Petroton, Mesiaka, Lili, Kipaki, Pyrgos, Sotira, Leptokarya, Mikro Flamouli, Lygaries, Markos, Tsiflikakion, Palaiogardiki, Livadi; or for climbing on: Tsioukes, Loutsa, Achladias, Itamos Oros, Oxya, Karavoula, Kastania, Psili Rachi, Chasioti Rachi; the nearest hotels: Archontiko Papagianni, Panorama, Mikri Arktos (Leatle Bear), Fretzato Guesthouse, Katafigio, Giamandes, Kroupi, Oreades Hotel, Odysseon, Dellas Boutique Hotel, Hotel GOGOS METEORA, Gogos, Hotel METEORITIS, Kastraki, France, Tsikeli Hotel, Rex Kalambaka Meteora, Archontiko Mesochori, San Giorgio Villa, Hotel DOUPIANI HOUSE, Rex, Archontiko Mesohori, Epihotel King, Hotel DIVANI METEORA, Hotel AMALIA KALAMBAKA, Hotel KAIKIS, Hotel ALSOS HOUSE, King Hotel, Antoniadis, Hotel ALEXIOU HOTEL, Hotel ORFEAS, FAMISSI HOTEL, PENTELIKON HOTEL, Mythos Guesthouse, Famissi Eden, Hotel EPAVLIS SUITES, Iridanos Guesthouse, Anatoli - Karditsa, Mouzaki Palace, Aeton Melathron, Achillion, Kosta-Famissi, Monastirii Guesthouse, Gallery Art, Domotel Arni;

Other names: Kefalóvryso, Kefalovrison, Kefalovryso, Kefalovryson, Kefalóvrison, Kefalóvryso, Kefalóvryson, Merji Mikron, Mérji Mikrón, Κεφαλόβρυσο, Κεφαλόβρυσον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kefalovryso


MON 20.05

23°/10°
1,012 hPa
TUE 21.05

17°/9°
1,015 hPa
WED 22.05

20°/12°
1,017 hPa
THU 23.05

19°/12°
1,014 hPa
FRI 24.05

15°/11°
1,010 hPa
SAT 25.05

19°/10°
1,009 hPa
SUN 26.05

12°/9°
1,006 hPa
MON 27.05

16°/11°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.05

19°/13°
1,016 hPa
WED 29.05

21°/13°
1,018 hPa
THU 30.05

24°/14°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

26°/15°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kefalovryso


The nearest regions: Trikala, and others.

Kefalovryso on GoogleMaps

Kefalovryso on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kefalovryso.


Kefalovryso on OpenStreetMaps

Kefalovryso on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kefalovryso.


Kefalovryso on Wikimapia

Kefalovryso on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kefalovryso.


Kefalovryso on HotelsMap

Kefalovryso on HotelsMap. Kefalovryso.