Mount Kazarma on Map 

Mount Kazarma on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kazarma. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Kazarma.


 

Main information about Mount Kazarma

Mount Kazarma, Epirus, Central Greece. Elevation 1697 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.91667, 20.8.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Kazarma on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Ioannina, Eleousa, Kardamitsia, Eksochi, Konitsa, Perama, Tsiflikopoulo, Stavraki, Vounoplagia, Rodotopi, Longades, Kefalovryso, Agios Ioannis, Parakalamos, Velissarios, Metamorfosi, Kalpaki, Zitsa, Marmara, Amfithea, Penteli, Zoodochos, Klimatia, Ammos, Perivleptos, Doliana, Krya, Kouklioi, Agia Marina, Ano Lapsista, Kato Lapsista, Protopappas, Olympiada, Kranoula, Petsali, Distrato, Asfaka, Tsepelovo, Vasiliko, Lykostomo, Agia Paraskevi, Nisos Ioanninon, Neochori, Papigkon, Karitsa, Mazaraki, Greveniti, Mazi, Miliotades, Grammeno, Mpaltouma, Sitsaina, Vrontismeni, Ieromnimi, Megali Gotista, Asprangeloi, Paliouri, Kallithea, Petra, Ano Pedina, Chrysorrachi, Mazia, Agioi Apostoloi, Ligopsa, Monodendri, Geroplatanos, Aristi, Petralona, Kalyvia Kleidonias, Mega Gardiki, Aetopetra, Riachovo, Karyes, Ano Ravenia, Vovousa, Kourenta, Iliorrachi, Gavrisioi, Kato Ravenia, Anargyroi, Voutsaras, Vitsa, Pigi, Repetista, Skamnelli, Despotiko, Ligkiades, Vrysochori, Kipoi, Vasilopoulo, Katarraktis, Asprochoma, Areti, Kavallari, Fragkades, Lefkothea, Elefthero, Stavrodromi Parakalamou, Mikri Gotista, Lithino, Elatochori, Tristeno, Anthrakitis, Flampourari, Itea, Negrades, Bolaiika, Kryovrysi, Liapi, Kalochori, Agios Georgios Dolianon, Laista, Oraiokastro, Mikro Papigkon, Doliani, Roupsia, Sakellariko, Elafotopos, Kapesovo, Elati, Batza, Agios Kosmas, Kipoi Mazias, Aidonochori, Palaioselli, Molyvdoskepastos, Delvinakopoulo, Demati, Kato Pedina, Kastri Evrimenon, Koukouli, Voutansaioi, Nikanoras, Agios Georgios Dematiou, Kokkinochoma, Kavasila, Makrino, Dafnofyto, Pournia, Ekklisochori, Dikorfo, Ganadio, Leptokarya, Melissopetra, Pades, Iliochori, Potamia, Soutso, Kastanonas, Armata, Mesovouni, Lofiskos, Exochi, Lerousko, Agios Minas, Vlachatano, Vikos, Manassis, Agia Varvara Dematiou, Soulopoulo, Raiko, Dilofo, Molista, Kaloutas, Mikro Gardiki, Petsali, Vradeto, Mikro Soulopoulo, Mavrovouni, Dipotamo, Agios Minas, Negades, Dilakko, Vatatades, Seltsana, Moschomantsa, Agia Varvara, Monastiri, Agia Paraskevi, Riza, Pyxaria, Trapeza, Kleidonia, Kalovrysi, Melissi, Kalyvia Elafotopou, Ampelos, Ano Vitsa, Kato Vitsa, Matsa, Plaka Dematiou, Lagou; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Grammousti, Limni Pamvotida; or for climbing on: Farangi Vikou, Douska, Lamari, Stouros, Kazarma, Oros Tymfi, Oros Mitsikeli, Oros Smolikas, Driskos, Pazota, Profitis Ilias, Kokkinorrachi, Grava, Chalasmena, Mondopoulos, Soutista, Drampala, Kota, Koula, Gorilla, Astraka, Chuka, Trapezitsa, Kleftis, Goura, Tzoumako, Koziakos, Kousta, Agios Christoforos, Tsimba, Koukouroutzos, Rachi Zina; the nearest hotels: Hotel Spiridoula, Ameliko, Aristi Mountain Resort, Primoula Hotel, Monopatia Mountain Resort, Pirrion Boutique Hotel**Sweet Hospitality, Zarkada Archontiko, Monodendri, Zagori Suites, Konitsa Mountain, Nikola'S Guest House, Melina, Machalas, Dovra, PALLADION HOTEL, Dovitel Boutique, Alexios, Exohi, Grand Serai Xenia, Grand Serai Congress & Spa, Archontariki Boutique Hotel, Du Lac, Kentrikon Hotel, Metropolis, Jolly Hotel, Kastro, Anemolia Resort, Amfithea, Horizon, Mir Boutique Hotel;

Other names: Kazárma.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Kazarma


TUE 21.01

4°/-1°
1,040 hPa
WED 22.01

9°/1°
1,032 hPa
THU 23.01

9°/-1°
1,026 hPa
FRI 24.01

5°/-2°
1,033 hPa
SAT 25.01

6°/0°
1,030 hPa
SUN 26.01

7°/2°
1,028 hPa
MON 27.01

8°/3°
1,027 hPa
TUE 28.01

8°/2°
1,024 hPa
WED 29.01

6°/2°
1,019 hPa
THU 30.01

4°/1°
1,013 hPa
FRI 31.01

-1°/-5°
1,011 hPa
SAT 1.02

-1°/-7°
1,022 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Mount Kazarma


The nearest regions: Nomos Ioanninon, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Grammousti, Limni Pamvotida, and others.

Kazarma on GoogleMaps

Kazarma on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kazarma.


Kazarma on OpenStreetMaps

Kazarma on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kazarma.


Kazarma on Wikimapia

Kazarma on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kazarma.


Kazarma on HotelsMap

Kazarma on HotelsMap. Kazarma.