Mount Kafki on Map 

Mount Kafki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kafki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Mount Kafki.


 

Main information about Mount Kafki

Mount Kafki, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 1754 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.02285, 21.65037.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Mount Kafki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karpenisi, Agrafa, Fourna, Epiniana, Raptopoulo, Apidia, Timfristos, Rachoula, Granitsa, Merkadha, Agios Prokopios, Amarantos, Krenti, Dafni, Lithochori, Kato Raptopoulo, Domnista, Dhikastron, Kerasochori, Voulpi, Kastania, Ayios Nikolaos, Stavloi, Neraida, Sarantaporo, Limeri, Molocha, Mega Khorion, Megali Kapsi, Kedra, Karoplesi, Agios Vlasios, Drosopigi, Itea, Domianoi, Krikellon, Aspropirgos, Gorianadhes, Mavrilon, Stenoma, Kato Potamia, Neo Mikro Chorio, Trovato, Ambelia, Poungakia, Klavsion, Giannousaiika, Sella, Pitsiota, Velota, Vracha, Longitsi, Moucha, Koutsouro, Lepiana, Monastiraki, Mouschiades, Prasia, Chryso, Chrisova, Fousiana, Kalesmenon, Palaiokastro, Marathos, Mavrommata, Platanos, Kleisto, Zogri, Neokhorion, Voutiron, Vasilesi, Kouli, Katavothra, Sarkini, Selo, Tridentro, Monastirakion, Alestia, Miriki, Kondylaiika, Ayios Kharalambos, Vrangiana, Ayia Vlakherna, Petralona, Aniadha, Vamvakiai, Khelidhon, Mesaia Kapsi, Gavrina, Singrellos, Petralona, Koukaiika, Kefalovryson, Koryschades, Megas Lakkos, Agia Paraskevi, Karitsa, Esokhoria, Nostimon, Skopia, Ptelea, Metaxades, Ano Potamia, Agios Dimitrios, Gavros, Ampares, Asprorema, Stavrokhorion, Milea, Kedros, Verniko, Mesampelia, Valari, Neo Dermati, Chochlia, Kamaria, Perivlepto, Fidhakia, Vlakhikos, Kethra, Ayia Trias, Pavlopoulon, Lefka, Paramerita, Dhitikon Papparousion, Dhermation, Pappadia, Mouzilon, Palaiozoglopi, Mikron Khorion, Longies, Kynigos, Stournara, Psiana, Vithisma, Lagkada, Isomata, Vrysoula, Mastoraiika, Neokhorion, Ampliani, Papparousion, Koutsopapoulo, Kastanoula, Ayios Andreas, Koustesa, Kallithea, Pteri, Stefanion, Kakalioraiika, Kato Karitsa, Velouchi, Marinos, Ano Kalesmenon, Mavrolongos, Itia, Aroniada, Kampos, Agios Ioannis Prodromos, Kyra Mario, Makrylakkos, Paliochori, Politia, Sfoliana, Magkanaria, Ano Lithochori, Armampela, Karagkounika, Ergastiria, Palaiomylos, Tripotamo, Mesonikolas, Klima, Keramidario, Karnaiika, Palaiokatouna, Neochori, Goulaiika, Sikhnikon, Vlachopoula, Agios Nikolaos, Platanias, Paliochori, Agios Nikolaos, Ariachovo, Agios Georgios, Dytiki Fragkista, Varvariada, Kavakia, Karvasaras, Episkopi, Kapnochoria, Selista, Agioi Theodoroi, Anatoliki Fragkista, Pliou, Bizmpikaiika, Agios Antonios, Papostoli, Dramala, Balastaiika, Klopoukitsa, Gefyraki, Korfiades, Marathia, Karya, Varsos, Makrinagko, Gourdes, Neraida, Chalias, Viniani, Elatos, Paliochori, Paliolakka, Alysafi, Prosilio, Kondaiika, Agia Agathi, Kokkinaiika, Mitsaiika, Anthiro, Ano Paliozoglopi, Liapaiika, Katsidhaiika, Velotoula, Zimotaria, Isomata, Kastanoula, Linaraki, Asproudhia, Paliokhorafa, Ano Karitsa, Komataiika, Koritsa, Agioi Apostoloi, Katsimitraiika; or for climbing on: Malato, Korouna, Kafki, Chelidona, Prosiliako, Mandra, Kaliakouda, Pyrgouli, Koniskos, Kompolos, Itamos, Tymfristos Oros, Kaprovouni, Sfendami, Voulgaromnimata, Analipsis, Kastro, Fteri, Liakoura, Kafki, Kamaraki, Koftra, Templa, Katarrachias, Svoni, Koumpi, Kopsi, Papadimitri, Pappadia, Xerovouni, Sympetheriako, Lelouli, Tsoukka, Tourla, Tsouma, Tria Synora, Pyrgos, Kerasia, Pyrgakia, Kokkalia, Lykomnimata, Koutrouli, Lipouchi, Galatsi, Borlero; the nearest hotels: Mesostrati, Ktima Alonaki, Epixenia Dryas, Ninemia Bungalows, Villa Virginia, Koryshades Village, Ipsivaton, Lecadin, Montana Spa, Sta Tzakia, Apollonion, Galini, Katoikies Marianna Lappa, Mountain House, Oniropetra Boutique, Appolonion, Likouresi Village, Xenonas Drimos, Grand Palace Hotel, Epixenia Pandokos, Melegos Hotel, I Gonia Tis Linas, Casa Di Neve;

Other names: Kafkí, Kafki, Kafkí, Kavki, Kavkí, Καυκί.

12 day Weather Forecast - Mount Kafki