Neo Krikello on Map 

Neo Krikello on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Neo Krikello. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Neo Krikello.


 

Main information about Neo Krikello

Neo Krikello, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.82471, 22.43203.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Neo Krikello on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lamia, Stylida, Rodhitsa, Amfikleia, Stavros, Molos, Anthili, Lianokladhion, Megali Vrisi, Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Moskhokhorion, Mexiatai, Frantzis, Kompotades, Ypati, Komma, Neo Krikello, Avlakion, Iraklia, Xinias, Kastrion, Gorgopotamos, Loutra Ipatis, Ligaria, Kostalexis, Mesopotamia, Pavliani, Arkhanion, Ayia Marina, Ayios Yeoryios Domokou, Agrilia, Grammeni, Stirfaka, Ayios Stefanos, Ladhikou, Thermopilai, Palaiokhori, Zilevton, Ayia Trias, Amouri, Rodhonia, Dhrimaia, Ano Vardhates, Ayios Sostis, Koromilea, Syka, Melitaia, Moskhokaria, Mendenitsa, Kastanea, Makrolivadhon, Aryirokhorion, Karia, Neokhorion, Dhivri, Neokhorion, Neos Palamas, Vasilika, Ano Kalivia, Kalamakion, Oiti, Kato Dhamasta, Kato Kallithea, Ano Dhamasta, Likhnon, Zakaiika, Nea Pavliani, Paliourion, Elevtherokhorion, Anavra, Palamas, Bralos, Pirgos, Dhafni, Tithronio, Trilofon, Peristerion, Ydromilos, Stathmos Mpralou, Neraidha, Ano Bralos, Mesokhorion, Dhio Vouna, Xilikoi, Kapnokhorion, Chalvantzaiika, Amalota, Skamnos, Dhelfinon, Longitsion, Koumaritsion, Varka, Vasiliki, Karavidhia, Palaiokhorion, Magoula, Nea Ypati, Plakes, Limogardhion, Stathmos Amfikleias, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Kallio, Athanasios Diakos, Trividi, Koniakos, Mousounitsa, Lefkaditi, Kastriotissa, Sykia, Mavrolithari, Stromi, Pyra, Panourgias, Kaloskopi, Prosilio, Oinochori, Sklithro, Apostolias, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Drosochori, Vargiani, Gravia, Mariolata, Eptalofos, Lilaia, Polidhrosos, Ano Polidhrosos, Drakospilia, Kalivia, Taratsa, Pangration, Galaneika, Nea Ambliani, Nea Magnisia; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Nevropolis; or for climbing on: Mega Isoma, Aetos, Gkiona, Oiti, Vouna Antinitsis, Xerovouni, Palaiokastro, Elafovouni, Kallidromo, Thermopylae, Kokkinias, Pyrgos, Chionias, Tsouka, Pera Lakkos, Kremmydades, Raidholakka, Psilorrachi, Neraidorrachi, Psili Rachi, Megali Rachi; the nearest hotels: Alexakis Hotel, Filoxenia Marias, Prigkipikon, Chalet Metohi, Samaras, Elena, Boutique Hotel Skamnos, Epixenia Ofiteia;

Other names: Néo Kríkello, Kato Vardatai, Kato Vardates, Kato Vardhatai, Kato Vardhatais, Káto Vardhátai, Káto Vardhátais, Neo Krikello, Neon Krikellon, Κάτω Βαρδάται, Κάτω Βαρδάτες, Νέο Κρίκελλο, Νέον Κρίκελλον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Neo Krikello


SUN 21.10

18°/9°
962 hPa
MON 22.10

14°/11°
957 hPa
TUE 23.10

12°/10°
953 hPa
WED 24.10

11°/5°
945 hPa
THU 25.10

16°/2°
960 hPa
FRI 26.10

20°/2°
963 hPa
SAT 27.10

21°/6°
962 hPa
SUN 28.10

19°/11°
959 hPa
MON 29.10

20°/9°
960 hPa
TUE 30.10

24°/11°
963 hPa
WED 31.10

25°/17°
961 hPa
THU 1.11

22°/14°
960 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Neo Krikello


The nearest regions: Nomos Fthiotidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Nevropolis, and others.

Neo Krikello on GoogleMaps

Neo Krikello on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Neo Krikello.


Neo Krikello on OpenStreetMaps

Neo Krikello on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Neo Krikello.


Neo Krikello on Wikimapia

Neo Krikello on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Neo Krikello.


Neo Krikello on HotelsMap

Neo Krikello on HotelsMap. Neo Krikello.