Kato Lekhonia on Map 

Kato Lekhonia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kato Lekhonia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kato Lekhonia.


 

Main information about Kato Lekhonia

Kato Lekhonia, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.33091, 23.03957.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kato Lekhonia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Volos, Nea Ionia, Almyros, Nea Anchialos, Agria, Zagora, Kato Lekhonia, Sourpi, Portaria, Argalasti, Ano Lekhonia, Alli Meria, Trikeri, Pteleos, Kanalia, Anakasia, Amaliapolis, Makrinitsa, Agios Georgios Feron, Neos Platanos, Mileai, Kala Nera, Ano Volos, Tsagkarada, Aerino, Krokion, Agios Onoufrios, Korfalaki, Kato Gatzea, Neochori, Vrinaina, Ano Gatzea, Kerasia, Afyssos, Dhrimon, Vyzitsa, Koropi, Ayia Trias Sourpis, Pinakatai, Kokkotoi, Ayios Yeoryios Nileias, Aghia Triadha, Fitokos, Iolkos, Agios Athanasios, Veneto, Zervochia, Argyraiika, Ayia Marina, Kontarolakka, Ntamouchari, Plaka, Dyo Revmata, Paralia Almyrou, Mylopotamos, Nies, Stavrodromi, Megali Vrysi, Ayios Ioannis Evxinoupoleos, Chorostasi, Polyzaiika, Mikrothives, Sesklo, Paliouri, Glafyra, Dimini, Melissatika, Stagiates, Katichori, Platanidia, Dhrakia, Agios Lavrentios, Ayios Lavrendios, Ayios Vlasios, Agia Kyriaki, Agia Kyriaki, Palaio Trikeri, Pouri, Mintzela, Kottes, Chorefto, Xarkhakia, Makryrachi, Horefto, Kissos, Anilio, Agios Dimitrios, Tzasteni, Agios Ioannis, Mouresi, Lefokastro, Afetes, Xourichti, Kalamos, Koukoulaiika, Lampinou, Kalamaki, Chorto, Milina, Metochi, Koutsilochori, Lafkos, Kallithea, Nees Pagases, Agia Paraskevi, Agios Stefanos, Agia Paraskevi, Agioi Taxiarches, Agia Kyriaki; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Voiviis; or for climbing on: Aetofolia, Chlomo, Oros Pilion, Tisaio Oros, Pilio, Pilion, Glaronisi; the nearest hotels: Laodamia Hotel, Kalloni Hotel, Volos Palace, Haroula Studios, Alkifron Aparthotel, Agape Guesthouse, Anamar Pilio Resort, Dryades Hotel, Melanthi Hotel, Maistrali Hotel, Diplomats, Avra Studios, Aegli, Vigla Studios & Apts, Alexandros, Electra Hotel, Kipseli, Nefeli Hotel, Park, Alkistis - Pelion, Domotel Xenia Volos, Archontiko Tafylli 1891, Archontiko Pandora, Archontika Karamarli, Domotel Xenia Portaria, Archontika Karamarlis, Aspa Rooms, Despotiko, Archontiko Pantou, Erofili, The Lotus Tree Hotel, Xenia Palace Portarias, Maritsas Hotel Suites, Stevalia, Belina Boutique Hotel, Belina, Filoxenia, Kritsa, Montagna Verde, Triantafillies Hotel, Portaria Hotel & Spa, Alkistis Istron, Valis Resort, Arhontiko Kailsto, Agapitos Villas & Guesthouses, Archontiko Terpou, Manthos Hotel Resort & Spa, Palio Eleotrivio, Tasia, To Hani Tou Kokkini, Anovolios, Ano Volios, Zagora Hotel, Efipoi Hotel, Flamingo Hotel, Nirvana Hotel, Pegasos Hotel, Kassandra Hotel, Astromeria Hotel, Arhontiko Karagiannopoulou, Saily Beach, Myrovoli, Sofokles Hotel, Boutique Hotel Kentrikon, Seralis, Charikleia Maisonettes, Kima Studios, Papa Nero Studios And Apartments, Oriades, Manthos Blue, Olive Grove Villas, Karaoulanis Beach Aparthotel, Panorama Studios And Apartments, Katia, Iris Archontiko & Suites, San Stefano, Pileas & Thetis Villa, Xenioti Guesthouse, Tsagarada House, Patriko, Villa Zanchos, 12 Months Luxury Resort, Pilio Holliday Club, SANTIKOS MANSION, Aglaida Hotel, Leda Pelion, Remvi Studios, Lagou Raxi;

Other names: Káto Lekhónia, Kato Lechonia, Lekhonia, Lekhónia, Κάτω Λεχώνια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kato Lekhonia


THU 17.10

19°/19°
1,019 hPa
FRI 18.10

20°/18°
1,019 hPa
SAT 19.10

20°/19°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

20°/18°
1,020 hPa
MON 21.10

20°/19°
1,020 hPa
TUE 22.10

20°/19°
1,020 hPa
WED 23.10

20°/18°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

19°/17°
1,019 hPa
FRI 25.10

19°/17°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

19°/17°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

19°/18°
1,011 hPa
MON 28.10

20°/18°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kato Lekhonia


The nearest regions: Nomos Magnisias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Voiviis, and others.

The nearest mountains: Aetofolia, Chlomo, Oros Pilion, Tisaio Oros, Pilio, Pilion, Glaronisi, and others.

Kato Lekhonia on GoogleMaps

Kato Lekhonia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kato Lekhonia.


Kato Lekhonia on OpenStreetMaps

Kato Lekhonia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kato Lekhonia.


Kato Lekhonia on Wikimapia

Kato Lekhonia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kato Lekhonia.


Kato Lekhonia on HotelsMap

Kato Lekhonia on HotelsMap. Kato Lekhonia.