Kastrisianika on Map 

Kastrisianika on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kastrisianika. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kastrisianika.


 

Main information about Kastrisianika

Kastrisianika, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.26742, 22.98151.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kastrisianika on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Potamos, Agia Pelagia, Ano Livadhion, Kythira, Kalamos, Logothetianika, Fratsia, Karavas, Karvounadhes, Dhrimonas, Avlemonas, Pitsinianika, Frilingianika, Aroniadhika, Livadhion, Kapsali, Mitata, Fatsadhika, Travasarianika, Kastrisianika, Strapodhion, Milopotamos, Ayios Ilias, Kondolianika, Platia Ammos, Trifillianika, Diakofti, Keramoton, Tsiklaria, Goudhianika, Alexandradhes, Aloizianika, Kalisperianika, Katsouni, Kato Chora, Kominianika, Viaradhika, Pitsinadhes, Manitokhori, Kousounari, Dhokana, Petrounion, Vounon, Kalokairinai, Araioi, Ayia Anastasia, Palaiopolis, Piso Pigadhion, Lianianika, Dhrimonari, Kampos Palaiopoleos, Kambos, Yerakarion, Pourko, Lourandianika, Stathianika, Kryoneri Kythiron, Prongion, Perlengianika, Pantelianika, Katsoulianika, Kominianika, Yerakianika, Khristoforianika, Klaradhika, Kato Strapodhion, Ano Strapodhion, Skoulianika; or for climbing on: Mermigkaris, Vigla, Ayia Elesa, Pyrgos, Krotiria, Agia Kyriaki, Koutsokefallo, Digenis, Agios Georgios, Leska, Makronisi, Karvounonisos, Nisida Xera; the nearest hotels: Athenea Hotel, Akrotiri, Anemes, Kythea Resort, Verandes Tou Ouranou, Romantica, Prapas Apartments, Venardos Hotel, Kythereia, Pelagia Beach, 9 Muses, Maneas Beach, Pelagia Aphrodite, Aposperides, Port Delfino, Vilana Studios, Sole E Mare, Athina Apts & Studios, Kythira Golden Resort, Hotel Porto Diakofti, Notara;

Other names: Kastrisiánika, Kastrisianika, Kastrisiánika, Kastritsianika, Kastritsiánika, Katrisianika, Κατρισιάνικα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kastrisianika


SUN 12.07

23°/23°
1,011 hPa
MON 13.07

26°/22°
1,010 hPa
TUE 14.07

23°/20°
1,012 hPa
WED 15.07

25°/21°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

27°/22°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/22°
1,008 hPa
SAT 18.07

26°/21°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

25°/21°
1,014 hPa
MON 20.07

26°/22°
1,014 hPa
TUE 21.07

27°/22°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.07

28°/22°
1,008 hPa
THU 23.07

30°/23°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kastrisianika


Kastrisianika on GoogleMaps

Kastrisianika on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kastrisianika.


Kastrisianika on OpenStreetMaps

Kastrisianika on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kastrisianika.


Kastrisianika on Wikimapia

Kastrisianika on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kastrisianika.


Kastrisianika on HotelsMap

Kastrisianika on HotelsMap. Kastrisianika.