Kastri on Map 

Kastri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kastri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kastri.


 

Main information about Kastri

Kastri, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.55239, 20.27403.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kastri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Igoumenitsa, Paramythia, Filiates, Perdika, Graikochori, Nea Selefkeia, Parapotamos, Plataria, Syvota, Margariti, Sagiada, Kastri, Mazarakia, Karvounari, Mavroudi, Agios Vlasios, Karteri, Kestrini, Faskomilia, Argyrotopos, Keramitsa, Karyoti, Dafnoula, Ladochori, Katavothra, Vrysella, Palaiochori, Pagkrati, Trikoryfo, Plakoti, Gkrika, Agios Donatos, Aetos, Krystallopigi, Skorpiona, Ampelia, Lista, Skandalo, Psaka, Neochori, Agios Nikolaos, Kokkinia, Xirolofos, Smertos, Polyneri, Plaisio, Mesovouni, Rachouli, Leptokarya, Chrysavgi, Giromeri, Raveni, Pente Ekklisies, Sevasto, Agia Marina, Lia, Ampelonas, Agios Georgios, Polydroso, Agios Georgios, Pigadoulia, Prodromi, Elaia, Tsamantas, Foiniki, Dramesi, Xechoro, Kallithea, Kyra Panagia, Kerasochori, Vavouri, Rizo, Palaiokastro, Kato Zalogko, Kouremadi, Milia, Charavgi, Kefalochori, Malouni, Gkrimpovo, Kryovrysi, Agios Arsenios, Agia Marina Delvinakiou, Vrysoula, Arillas, Vrosina, Kastani, Zalogko, Kato Palaiokklisi, Vounistra, Myloi, Palampas, Kryoneri, Koritiani, Elataria, Lakka, Rapi, Granitsopoula, Aetopetra, Semeriza, Ano Parakalamos, Dovla, Gardiki, Agios Georgios, Rizo, Nounesati, Psilokastro, Venterikos, Kato Lavdani, Dimokori, Fteri, Milokokia, Kodra, Lavdani, Vristovo, Kournorrachi, Foteino, Paidonia, Vrysi, Kato Aetopetra, Agios Georgios Vrosinas, Kato Aetos, Pagania, Skala Sagiadas, Asprokklisi, Ragio, Vrachonas, Zoumpatsi, Sideri, Vasilikos, Agioi Pantes, Geroplatanos, Bentelenion, Kato Xechoro, Goritsa, Dombrati, Karterion, Agios Panteleimonas, Koletsation, Nikolitsi, Ano Palaiokklisi, Kaitsa, Amygdalea, Kefalovryso, Agia Mavra, Kato Veliani, Eleftherochori; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni; or for climbing on: Mavro Oros, Xerovouni, Farmakovouni, Mallia, Megali Rachi, Ori Filiaton, Ori Pargas, Velanidia, Varathron, Bardhi Mali, Psilo Vouno, Skitario, Velouna, Agios Ilias, Gortses, Kapela, Tsingani, Kasidiaris; the nearest hotels: Karvouno Villas, Sivota Diamond Resort & Spa, All Saints Villas -Residences, Domotel Agios Nikolaos, Albatros Hotel, Mikros Paradisos, Angelika Pallas, Astoria Hotel, Regina Mare, Theasis;

Other names: Kastrí, Kastri, Kastrion, Kastrí, Kastríon, Καστρί, Καστρίον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kastri


SAT 7.12

15°/9°
1,019 hPa
SUN 8.12

12°/8°
1,020 hPa
MON 9.12

12°/8°
1,016 hPa
TUE 10.12

12°/7°
1,007 hPa
WED 11.12

10°/6°
1,009 hPa
THU 12.12

11°/6°
1,012 hPa
FRI 13.12

9°/8°
1,006 hPa
SAT 14.12

8°/7°
998 hPa
SUN 15.12

12°/9°
1,014 hPa
MON 16.12

13°/9°
1,023 hPa
TUE 17.12

12°/9°
1,024 hPa
WED 18.12

13°/8°
1,023 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kastri


The nearest regions: Nomos Thesprotias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Limni Chaskova, Zaitsa Limni, and others.

Kastri on GoogleMaps

Kastri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kastri.


Kastri on OpenStreetMaps

Kastri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kastri.


Kastri on Wikimapia

Kastri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kastri.


Kastri on HotelsMap

Kastri on HotelsMap. Kastri.