Peak Kastri on Map 

Peak Kastri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kastri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Kastri.


 

Main information about Peak Kastri

Peak Kastri, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 514 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.46958, 23.95356.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Kastri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aliveri, Eretria, Amarynthos, Kymi, Nea Palatia, Markopoulo Oropou, Yimnon, Ayioi Apostoloi, Kalamos, Skala Oropou, Oropos, Malakonta, Magoula, Oxilithos, Ayios Ioannis, Agios Loukas, Zarakes, Makrikapa, Nea Politeia, Kallithea, Milesion, Agios Konstantinos Oropou, Ano Vathia, Pontioi, Agioi Anargyroi Kapandritiou, Kampos Oropou, Agioi Dimitrios kai Panteleimon, Asprokhorion, Platania Oropou, Neon Livission, Koukaki, Mavrosouvala, Seta, Bafion, Kato Seta, Galazia Nera, Kamari, Metamorfosis, Limnionas, Yerontas, Paratheristikos Oikodomikos Synetairismos Olympiakis Aeroporias, Limnionas, Alonia, Niki, Paliouras, Sarantari, Agios Kosmas Aitolos, Kathenoi, Ayios Athanasios, Pournos, Kotsikia, Amfithea, Agriosikea, Skarpiza, Theologos, Loutsa, Vounoi, Mikrolofos, Skala Markopoulou, Oikismos Lachnon, Kalyviza, Pigadi, Psila Alonia, Skounderi, Thealos, Lakka Leontari, Glifadha, Megalo Pefko, Perigiali, Kato Steni, Steni Dhirfios, Meteora, Mistros, Kato Kambia, Koilada, Kambia, Fanos, Spilia Vlastou, Mavropoulon, Vlastos, Kypseli, Poseidonia, Stropones, Panorama, Ano Panorama, Ano Mistros, Metochi - Ri, Karnes, Galini, Lamari, Oikismos Antheon, Rera, Agkonas, Paralia Chiliadou, Paralia Agkona, Koutourla, Limnionas, Agii Apostoli, Metokhion, Paralia Metochiou, Parthenion, Panayia, Paralia Varnava, Tharounia, Makrikhorion, Akti Nireos, Manikia, Trakhilion, Koustoumalou, Paramerites, Prinias, Kremastos, Gaia, Episkopi, Karavos, Neochori, Lokas, Krinianoi, Vrisi, Kadhion, Dhendra, Anthoupoli, Vitala, Andronianoi, Dhirrevmata, Giannides, Koilion, Konistres, Kharakopos, Mylaki, Latas, Maletianoi, Taxiarkhai, Kazarma, Pirgos, Monodhrion, Ano Kourounion, Agios Georgios, Spiliai, Prinakion, Mendoulis, Agia Sofia, Grammatikianoi, Oroloyion, Gavalas, Kipoi, Kato Kourounion, Kalimerianoi, Katakalos, Velos, Ayia Thekla, Klimatarion, Prasino, Ano Potamia, Lepoura, Enoria, Koutoumoulas, Nikoletta, Khania, Khania Avlonariou, Neochori, Lofiskos, Dafni, Kato Potamia, Kato Lofiskos, Orion, Platana, Porto Boufalo, Piryion, Paralia Kimis, Avlonarion, Dystos, Alonia, Mirtea, Drosia, Paralia, Perivolia, Samarades, Krieza, Agios Dimitrios, Elaia, Fleves, Argyro, Mandraki, Sykies, Panagia, Petsalas, Okhthonia, Trikovilo, Petries, Akhladheri, Alonia, Koskina, Korasida, Almyropotamos, Agioi Apostoloi, Kotroni; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Dystos; or for climbing on: Perivolaki, Dhirfis Oros, Olympos Oros, Kamari, Sterna, Mavrovouni, Kotronas, Skliro, Pyrgari, Malia Koukia, Xirovouni, Afrosi, Zigos, Skotini, Kastri, Mavrokoryfi, Mavrovouni, Paliopyrgos, Ortari, Profitis Ilias, Myti, Koskina, Pyrgari, Elafokklisi, Kakia Rakhi, Servouni, Pounta; the nearest hotels: Negroponte Resort Eretria, AIROTEL MALACONDA BEACH, Palmariva Beach Bomo Club, Palmariva Eretria Beach, Petit Village, Diamanto Rooms, Eretria Sun Rise Hotel, Alex Beach, Eviana Beach, Grand Bleu Hotel, Holidays In Evia Beach Resort, Eretria Village Resort & Conference Center, Malaconda Beach Hotel, Stefania, Port Evia Boutique Hotel By Xenia Resort;

Other names: Kastrí, Kastri, Kastrí, Καστρί.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Kastri


FRI 14.12

12°/8°
1,009 hPa
SAT 15.12

16°/13°
1,008 hPa
SUN 16.12

14°/10°
1,002 hPa
MON 17.12

13°/9°
1,008 hPa
TUE 18.12

16°/4°
1,008 hPa
WED 19.12

14°/2°
1,017 hPa
THU 20.12

13°/6°
1,020 hPa
FRI 21.12

16°/15°
1,016 hPa
SAT 22.12

15°/10°
1,005 hPa
SUN 23.12

15°/5°
1,012 hPa
MON 24.12

16°/13°
1,015 hPa
TUE 25.12

17°/16°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Kastri


The nearest regions: Nomos Evvoias, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Dystos, and others.

Kastri on GoogleMaps

Kastri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kastri.


Kastri on OpenStreetMaps

Kastri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kastri.


Kastri on Wikimapia

Kastri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kastri.


Kastri on HotelsMap

Kastri on HotelsMap. Kastri.