Karvounadhes on Map 

Karvounadhes on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Karvounadhes. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Karvounadhes.


 

Main information about Karvounadhes

Karvounadhes, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.2051, 22.9749.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Karvounadhes on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Potamos, Agia Pelagia, Ano Livadhion, Kythira, Kalamos, Logothetianika, Fratsia, Karavas, Karvounadhes, Dhrimonas, Avlemonas, Pitsinianika, Frilingianika, Aroniadhika, Livadhion, Kapsali, Mitata, Fatsadhika, Travasarianika, Kastrisianika, Strapodhion, Milopotamos, Ayios Ilias, Kondolianika, Platia Ammos, Trifillianika, Diakofti, Keramoton, Tsiklaria, Goudhianika, Alexandradhes, Aloizianika, Kalisperianika, Katsouni, Kato Chora, Kominianika, Viaradhika, Pitsinadhes, Manitokhori, Kousounari, Dhokana, Petrounion, Vounon, Kalokairinai, Araioi, Ayia Anastasia, Palaiopolis, Piso Pigadhion, Lianianika, Dhrimonari, Kampos Palaiopoleos, Kambos, Yerakarion, Pourko, Lourandianika, Stathianika, Kryoneri Kythiron, Prongion, Perlengianika, Pantelianika, Katsoulianika, Kominianika, Yerakianika, Khristoforianika, Klaradhika, Kato Strapodhion, Ano Strapodhion, Skoulianika; or for climbing on: Mermigkaris, Vigla, Ayia Elesa, Pyrgos, Krotiria, Agia Kyriaki, Koutsokefallo, Digenis, Agios Georgios, Leska, Makronisi, Karvounonisos, Nisida Xera; the nearest hotels: Athenea Hotel, Akrotiri, Anemes, Kythea Resort, Verandes Tou Ouranou, Romantica, Prapas Apartments, Venardos Hotel, Kythereia, Pelagia Beach, 9 Muses, Maneas Beach, Pelagia Aphrodite, Aposperides, Port Delfino, Vilana Studios, Sole E Mare, Athina Apts & Studios, Kythira Golden Resort, Hotel Porto Diakofti, Notara;

Other names: Karvounádhes, Karvounades, Καρβουνάδες.

12 day Weather Forecast - Karvounadhes


SAT 19.10

23°/22°
1,018 hPa
SUN 20.10

23°/22°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

23°/22°
1,020 hPa
TUE 22.10

24°/22°
1,018 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/21°
1,016 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/20°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
SUN 27.10

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
MON 28.10

20°/19°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

20°/20°
1,016 hPa
WED 30.10

20°/20°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Karvounadhes


Karvounadhes on GoogleMaps

Karvounadhes on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Karvounadhes.


Karvounadhes on OpenStreetMaps

Karvounadhes on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Karvounadhes.


Karvounadhes on Wikimapia

Karvounadhes on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Karvounadhes.


Karvounadhes on HotelsMap

Karvounadhes on HotelsMap. Karvounadhes.