Karavomilos on Map 

Karavomilos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Karavomilos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Karavomilos.


 

Main information about Karavomilos

Karavomilos, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.88893, 22.70784.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Karavomilos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Stylida, Rodhitsa, Kamena Vourla, Ayios Konstandinos, Molos, Anthili, Pelasgia, Sourpi, Kainouryion, Megali Vrisi, Agia Paraskevi Lamieon, Agios Georgios Lichados, Akhinos, Ayios Serafim, Zeli, Karavomilos, Rakhai, Anavra, Renginion, Paralia Rachon, Avlakion, Filiadhon, Akhladhion, Skarfeia, Miloi, Ayia Marina, Ayioi Theodhoroi, Modhion, Vrinaina, Thermopilai, Palaiokerasea, Palaiokhori, Ayia Trias, Dhrimon, Dhrimaia, Komnina, Longos, Nea Spartia, Ayia Trias Sourpis, Agnandi, Melitaia, Mendenitsa, Kofoi, Vathikoilon, Dhivri, Neokhorion, Spartia, Lichada, Kokkotoi, Ano Kalivia, Kallidhromon, Ayia Aikaterini, Kato Dhamasta, Anidhron, Gavriani, Ano Dhamasta, Goulemion, Elevtherokhorion, Anavra, Bralos, Tithronio, Akti, Stathmos Mpralou, Neraidha, Ano Bralos, Nea Agnanti, Xilikoi, Kouvela, Ayios Ioannis, Neo Thronion, Chalvantzaiika, Neochori, Longitsion, Kavos, Paralia Pelasgias, Liasiki, Panorama, Kiparisson, Ayios Charalampos, Kontarolakka, Petarades, Karya, Vasiliki, Karavidhia, Asproneri, Palaiokhorion, Limani Vathikoilou, Melissia, Vasilina, Melidhoni, Fournoi, Ftilia, Nies, Koutsouro, Paralia Achinou, Plakes, Drosia, Limogardhion, Kokkinias, Platanias, Stathmos Amfikleias, Dhrepano, Mariolata, Drakospilia, Aghios Konstantinos, Gregolimano, Nea Magnisia, Alia, Yiourta, Kato Melidhoni; or for traveling near lakes: Vromolimni, Limni Nevropolis; or for climbing on: Xerovouni, Palaiokastro, Likorrakhi, Elafovouni, Strimbes, Kallidromo, Mesovouni, Kotsalos, Flambouri, Mygdalia, Koulia Kokoton, Taramas, Oros Knimida, Chlomo, Thermopylae, Kremmydades, Mega Kotroni, Varvas, Spartias, Neraidorrachi, Megali Rachi, Chai Tourle; the nearest hotels: Galini Wellness Spa & Resort, Alma, Alexandros Hotel, Noufapa, Avra - Edipsos, Avra Hotel, Zeus House;

Other names: Karavómilos, Karavomylos, Καραβόμυλος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Karavomilos


SAT 25.01

9°/6°
1,028 hPa
SUN 26.01

10°/6°
1,025 hPa
MON 27.01

8°/7°
1,018 hPa
TUE 28.01

11°/6°
1,016 hPa
WED 29.01

12°/8°
1,017 hPa
THU 30.01

13°/8°
1,014 hPa
FRI 31.01

10°/6°
1,017 hPa
SAT 1.02

11°/6°
1,017 hPa
SUN 2.02

10°/6°
1,019 hPa
MON 3.02

5°/2°
1,030 hPa
TUE 4.02

8°/6°
1,030 hPa
WED 5.02

13°/8°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Karavomilos


The nearest lakes: Vromolimni, Limni Nevropolis, and others.

Karavomilos on GoogleMaps

Karavomilos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Karavomilos.


Karavomilos on OpenStreetMaps

Karavomilos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Karavomilos.


Karavomilos on Wikimapia

Karavomilos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Karavomilos.


Karavomilos on HotelsMap

Karavomilos on HotelsMap. Karavomilos.