Karampatsaiika on Map 

Karampatsaiika on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Karampatsaiika. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Karampatsaiika.


 

Main information about Karampatsaiika

Karampatsaiika, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.44022, 22.82703.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Karampatsaiika on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadeia, Orchomenos, Amfikleia, Kato Tithorea, Arachova, Elateia, Kyriaki, Agios Georgios, Antikyra, Domvraina, Agia Triada, Steiri, Exarkhos, Tithorea, Kyrtoni, Kalapodi, Panayitsa, Ayia Marina, Ayia Paraskevi Tithoreas, Levkokhori, Sfaka, Agios Isidoros, Zemeno, Katalyma, Pefkovrysi, Fterolakka, Perdikovrysi, Ano Polidhrosos, Makria Mallia, Prosakos, Agios Andreas, Davleia, Parorion, Panagia Kalamiotissa, Mavroneri, Vasilika, Revithaiika, Karaiika, Tsoukalades, Agios Vlasios, Profitis Ilias, Kalomoiraiika, Angelopoulou, Bouzaiika, Karkanaiika, Karampatsaiika, Anthochori, Analipsi, Kafritsaiika, Elikonas, Chaironeia, Agioi Apostoloi, Perakhorion, Tsarisi, Balaiika, Akontio, Thourio, Agios Meletios, Agia Anna, Prodromos, Lafistion, Prosilio, Romaiiko, Kiveri, Dionysos, Agios Andreas, Agios Spyridonas, Rachi, Koroneia, Thisvi, Agia Paraskevi, Alalkomenes, Mavrogeia, Solinari, Agios Dimitrios, Karya, Agios Athanasios, Ypsilantis, Karaxini, Erima Kalivia, Evangelistria, Pyrgos, Distomo, Aspra Spitia; or for climbing on: Skaritses, Lykosternia, Tsouma Danili, Xerovouni, Elikonas, Oros Akontio, Chlomo, Mylovouni, Kalamos, Steno Zemenou, Liakoura, Xerovouni, Raidholakka, Koukos, Versenikos, Kokkinovrachos, Trapezi Kakareti, Palaiokastro, Cherovouno, Tsiveri, Koromilia, Petrokorfi, Stala, Kalyvo, Koryfi, Paliovouna, Profitis Ilias, Profitis Ilias, Skarfi, Paliofiva, Psili Rachi, Kolliedes, Megali Loutsa, Rachi Loutses, Vlachorrachi, Kolitsanorrachi, Charvourorrachi, Karamoutzi, Zagaras; the nearest hotels: Elafivolia Arahova Suites, Aigli Resort & Spa, Aegli Resort & Spa, Likoria, Aegli Resort and Spa, Villa Filoxenia Arachova, Anemolia Resort & Conference, Celena Suites, Santa Marina Arachova Resort & Spa, Arahova Inn, Elatos Resort & Health Club, Tagli Resort & Spa, Epixenia Ofiteia, Hani Tou Zemenou, Levadia, Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante;

Other names: Karampatsaíika, Karambatsaiika, Karambatsaíika, Karampatsaiika, Karampatsaíika, Kotroni, Kotróni, Καραμπατσαίικα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Karampatsaiika


WED 27.05

17°/13°
1,016 hPa
THU 28.05

19°/16°
1,019 hPa
FRI 29.05

21°/16°
1,017 hPa
SAT 30.05

22°/17°
1,016 hPa
SUN 31.05

22°/16°
1,014 hPa
MON 1.06

21°/17°
1,013 hPa
TUE 2.06

21°/17°
1,014 hPa
WED 3.06

22°/18°
1,016 hPa
THU 4.06

23°/19°
1,014 hPa
FRI 5.06

24°/20°
1,014 hPa
SAT 6.06

26°/21°
1,013 hPa
SUN 7.06

28°/23°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Karampatsaiika


The nearest regions: Nomos Voiotias, and others.

Karampatsaiika on GoogleMaps

Karampatsaiika on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Karampatsaiika.


Karampatsaiika on OpenStreetMaps

Karampatsaiika on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Karampatsaiika.


Karampatsaiika on Wikimapia

Karampatsaiika on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Karampatsaiika.


Karampatsaiika on HotelsMap

Karampatsaiika on HotelsMap. Karampatsaiika.