Kapsali on Map 

Kapsali on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kapsali. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kapsali.


 

Main information about Kapsali

Kapsali, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.14427, 23.00179.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kapsali on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Potamos, Agia Pelagia, Ano Livadhion, Kythira, Kalamos, Logothetianika, Fratsia, Karavas, Karvounadhes, Dhrimonas, Avlemonas, Pitsinianika, Frilingianika, Aroniadhika, Livadhion, Kapsali, Mitata, Fatsadhika, Travasarianika, Kastrisianika, Strapodhion, Milopotamos, Ayios Ilias, Kondolianika, Trifillianika, Diakofti, Keramoton, Tsiklaria, Goudhianika, Alexandradhes, Aloizianika, Kalisperianika, Katsouni, Kato Chora, Kominianika, Viaradhika, Pitsinadhes, Manitokhori, Kousounari, Dhokana, Petrounion, Vounon, Kalokairinai, Araioi, Ayia Anastasia, Palaiopolis, Piso Pigadhion, Lianianika, Dhrimonari, Kampos Palaiopoleos, Kambos, Yerakarion, Pourko, Lourandianika, Stathianika, Prongion, Perlengianika, Pantelianika, Katsoulianika, Kominianika, Yerakianika, Khristoforianika, Klaradhika, Kato Strapodhion, Ano Strapodhion, Skoulianika; or for climbing on: Mermigkaris, Vigla, Ayia Elesa, Pyrgos, Krotiria, Agia Kyriaki, Koutsokefallo, Digenis, Agios Georgios, Leska, Makronisi, Nisida Xera; the nearest hotels: Athenea Hotel, Anemes, Kythea Resort, Verandes Tou Ouranou, Romantica, Prapas Apartments, Venardos Hotel, Kythereia, Pelagia Beach, 9 Muses, Maneas Beach, Pelagia Aphrodite, Aposperides, Port Delfino, Vilana Studios, Sole E Mare, Athina Apts & Studios, Kythira Golden Resort, Hotel Porto Diakofti, Notara;

Other names: Kapsáli, Kapsali, Kapsalio, Kapsalion, Kapsáli, Kapsálion, Καψάλι, Καψάλιο, Καψάλιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kapsali


WED 27.05

18°/17°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.05

20°/19°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.05

21°/20°
1,018 hPa
SAT 30.05

21°/20°
1,017 hPa
SUN 31.05

20°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.06

21°/20°
1,012 hPa
TUE 2.06

22°/20°
1,012 hPa
WED 3.06

23°/20°
1,013 hPa
THU 4.06

22°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 5.06

23°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 6.06

23°/20°
1,013 hPa
SUN 7.06

24°/22°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kapsali


Kapsali on GoogleMaps

Kapsali on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kapsali.


Kapsali on OpenStreetMaps

Kapsali on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kapsali.


Kapsali on Wikimapia

Kapsali on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kapsali.


Kapsali on HotelsMap

Kapsali on HotelsMap. Kapsali.