Kaparellion on Map 

Kaparellion on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kaparellion. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kaparellion.


 

Main information about Kaparellion

Kaparellion, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.23697, 23.21411.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kaparellion on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Megara, Thivai, Nea Peramos, Vagia, Aliartos, Erythres, Kaparellion, Vlychada, Kineta, Thespies, Vilia, Domvraina, Plataies, Kallithea - Moustafadhes, Eleonas, Pachi, Lakka Kalogirou, Agios Sotir, Oinoi, Aigeirouses, Koumintri, Agia Triada Megaron, Kato Alepokhorion, Steno, Palaiokhorion, Moni Agiou Ioannou Prodromou, Pournari, Aigosthena, Agios Georgios Mandras, Veniza, Moni Agiou Ierotheou, Stikas, Agios Nektarios Vilion, Thea, Yliki, Profitis Ilias, Sparta, Moni Panachrantou, Kryo Pigadi, Mytikas, Psatha, Ano Alepokhorion, Agios Konstantinos Vilion, Loumpa, Agia Paraskevi Vilion, Rachi, Koroneia, Thisvi, Agia Paraskevi, Alalkomenes, Mavrogeia, Solinari, Agios Athanasios, Ypsilantis, Karaxini, Evangelistria, Alyki, Petra, Xironomi, Mazi, Neochori, Askri, Ellopia, Kalamaki, Mavrommati, Ntourakos, Ayios Vasilios, Pefkogiali, Neo Mazi, Leontari, Geraneia, Delpoura, Ampelia, Paraskeva, Bouri, Agios Nikolaos, Venistres, Lefktra, Galini, Vouliagmeni Kinetas, Ano Panorama, Agnantia Kiafas, Derveni, Morfaiika, Maroula, Melissochori, Pyrgos, Ampelochori, Loutoufi, Kriemadi, Kavelaris, Tachi, Stikas, Paliochori, Panorama, Golemi, Mourikion, Anoixi, Neochoraki, Ypato, Kastanava, Iremo Kyma, Platanakia, Kantili, Theristra, Perama, Viliza, Dafni, Paliokountoura, Karaouli, Agia Sotira, Fichthi, Agios Meletios, Kato Vlychada, Iliakti, Neraki, Kallithea, Galini, Pyri, Agioi Theodoroi, Melion; or for traveling near lakes: Limni Yliki; or for climbing on: Fagas, Lykovouni, Serlongos, Voudhokhi, Lestori, Pateras Oros, Vordositi, Makron Oros, Pastra Oros, Sagmatas, Ktypas, Paliofiva, Xagnanta, Ntaveli, Makryplagi, Verori, Mavro Spithari, Aeras, Mavrovouni, Lisi, Mytikas, Trypia Spilia, Toumpa Malia, Kastraki, Mourteza, Malia Psatha, Kotsilia, Petra Antroni, Kavalaris, Kaliakouda, Korona, Gkoritsa, Megali Kolosoura, Karydi, Kiafa Fichthi, Liontari, Karoumpalo, Bleta, Koromilia, Tristilio, Profitis Ilias, Tourmouza, Boufis, Kourteza, Maskari, Malia Pliakou, Mavrovouni, Bouzoureza, Kastro, Katakali, Zagaras, Korompili, Kanavari, Petra Karadima, Psilorrachi, Rachi Ntoskouri, Skironides Petrai; the nearest hotels: Sunrise, Sunrise Hotel Zante, Kineta Apartments, Sun Hotel Kineta;

Other names: Kaparéllion, Kapareli, Kapareli Plataion, Kaparellion, Kaparéli, Kaparéli Plataión, Kaparéllion, Καπαρέλλιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kaparellion


WED 15.07

26°/21°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

28°/22°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/22°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

28°/22°
1,010 hPa
SUN 19.07

28°/23°
1,011 hPa
MON 20.07

29°/23°
1,013 hPa
TUE 21.07

30°/23°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.07

29°/23°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.07

31°/24°
1,009 hPa
FRI 24.07

33°/25°
1,008 hPa
SAT 25.07

32°/24°
1,006 hPa
SUN 26.07

30°/23°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kaparellion


The nearest regions: Central Greece, Nomos Voiotias, Nomarchia Dytikis Attikis, and others.

The nearest lakes: Limni Yliki, and others.

Kaparellion on GoogleMaps

Kaparellion on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kaparellion.


Kaparellion on OpenStreetMaps

Kaparellion on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kaparellion.


Kaparellion on Wikimapia

Kaparellion on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kaparellion.


Kaparellion on HotelsMap

Kaparellion on HotelsMap. Kaparellion.