Kanalaki on Map 

Kanalaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kanalaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kanalaki.


 

Main information about Kanalaki

Kanalaki, Epirus, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.23361, 20.6.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kanalaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Preveza, Kanalaki, Parga, Louros, Thesprotiko, Neos Oropos, Pappadates, Kanali, Agia, Mytikas, Margariti, Rizovouni, Oropos, Kranea, Gardiki, Nea Sampsounta, Anthousa, Stefani, Nea Sinopi, Mazarakia, Vouvopotamos, Petra, Mesopotamo, Tyrgia, Karvounari, Glyki, Kamarina, Valanidorachi, Romanos, Nikolitsi, Loutsa, Cheimadio, Themelo, Karteri, Narkissos, Archangelos, Kastri, Morfi, Kryopigi, Eleftheri, Michalitsi, Dafnoula, Nikopoli, Kamini, Avlotopos, Sistrouni, Meliana, Koroni, Assos, Katavothra, Nea Mousiotitsa, Pagkrati, Stavrochori, Ammoudia, Potamia, Ano Kotsanopoulo, Kato Mousiotitsa, Derviziana, Ano Rachi, Polystafylo, Acherousia, Ampelia, Skandalo, Choika, Zervochori, Koronopoulo, Valanidoussa, Tsouknida, Alepochori Botsari, Mouzakaiika, Xirolofos, Kerasovo, Tsangari, Chochla, Myrsini, Strongyli, Kastrosykia, Kato Despotiko, Mesovouni, Aidonia, Megadentro, Lygia, Rachouli, Chrysavgi, Flampoura, Vrachos, Spatharaioi, Agia Kyriaki, Mantrotopos, Vrysoula, Zervo, Skiadas, Sevasto, Kleisoura, Skepasto, Koukoulioi, Riza, Despotiko, Kato Kotsanopoulo, Prodromi, Agioi Apostoloi, Kato Myrsini, Galini, Palaiochori Botsari, Kyra Panagia, Revmatia, Ekklisies, Pentolakkos, Vouliasta, Iliovouni, Tzara, Galatas, Palaiokastro, Elafos, Elaia, Kato Revmatia, Bestia, Monodendro, Koryfoula, Samonida, Georganoi, Livadari, Seriziana, Mazi, Aidoni, Ano Skafidoti, Kato Skafidoti, Vadistra, Platania, Koukkouli, Mesoura, Rapi, Smyrtia, Balas, Chani Terovou, Trikastro, Ardosi, Moukovina, Kampos, Asfaka, Tsekouri, Kato Zotiko, Sykees, Kollaiika, Lepadi, Milokokia, Livadi, Pyrgi, Ano Mousiotitsa, Profitis Ilias, Trikorfo, Goritsa, Dombrati, Chrysogiali, Karterion, Agios Panteleimonas, Marnora, Lichnos, Kentali, Alonaki, Sideraioi, Tampani, Dikorfo, Niokhori, Kato Veliani, Kypseli, Agora, Xirolofos, Skoza, Kotsiati, Kastropoulo, Ntegki, Pournari, Souli, Nea Thesi, Polyvryso, Paralia Kanaliou, Agia Paraskevi, Kontates, Kampos, Neo Sfinoto, Agia Triada, Agios Nikolaos, Psathaki, Galpaki, Neochori, Kato Chalasmata, Agios Thomas, Agia Triada, Agioneri, Ano Chalasmata, Agios Nikolaos Melias; or for traveling near lakes: Ichthyotrofeion Tsiopeli, Limni Kaneta, Limni Prontani, Zaitsa Limni, Limnothalassa Konstantio, Petras Limni, Limni Vroma, Limni Zirou; or for climbing on: Megali Rachi, Psili Koryfi, Tourla, Kalpaki, Vouno Zalongou, Flampouro, Sisouni, Araion, Ori Paramythias, Ori Souliou, Thesprotika Ori, Krania, Benzevelios, Voutsi, Baltanesi, Zarkorrachi; the nearest hotels: Vassilis House, Parga Beach, Ionion Beach, Acropol Hotel, Tourist Apart Hotel, San Nectarios Hotel, Adams Hotel, Salvator Villas & Spa, Bella Vista Hotel, Dolphin Apartments, Lichnos Beach, Enjoy Lichnos Camping Apartments, Ammos Bay Hotel, Myrto, Haris Hotel Apartments, Poseidon Beach, Preveza Beach, Sesa Boutique, Villa Pap, Daluz Aparthotel, Dioni Boutique, The Captain'S House, Margarona Royal, Preveza City;

Other names: Kanaláki, Kanalaki, Kanallaki, Kanallakion, Kanalláki, Kanallákion, Kanaláki, Καναλάκι, Καναλλάκιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kanalaki


FRI 18.10

16°/15°
1,018 hPa
SAT 19.10

21°/15°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

23°/16°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

24°/17°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

25°/17°
1,020 hPa
WED 23.10

24°/17°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

24°/16°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/16°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

23°/15°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/15°
1,018 hPa
MON 28.10

20°/13°
1,020 hPa
TUE 29.10

20°/13°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kanalaki


The nearest regions: Epirus, Nomos Prevezis, and others.

Kanalaki on GoogleMaps

Kanalaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kanalaki.


Kanalaki on OpenStreetMaps

Kanalaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kanalaki.


Kanalaki on Wikimapia

Kanalaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kanalaki.


Kanalaki on HotelsMap

Kanalaki on HotelsMap. Kanalaki.