Ridge Kamilorrakhi on Map 

Ridge Kamilorrakhi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kamilorrakhi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Ridge Kamilorrakhi.


 

Main information about Ridge Kamilorrakhi

Ridge Kamilorrakhi, Thessaly, Central Greece. Elevation 165 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.5, 22.48333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Ridge Kamilorrakhi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Larisa, Tyrnavos, Farsala, Giannouli, Ampelona, Falanna, Nikaia, Velestino, Terpsithea, Stefanovikeio, Platykampos, Chalki, Rizomylos, Vamvakou, Armeni, Ossa, Koilada, Dasochori, Eleftheres, Mandra, Rachoula, Chloi, Mikro Perivolaki, Perivlepto, Koulouri, Amygdalia, Kokkina, Anatoli, Agios Dimitrios Perivleptou, Synoikismos Prosfygon, Kokolaiika, Eleftherochori, Amfithea, Mikro Vouno, Iperia, Polyneri, Ypereia, Krya Vrysi, Mavrovouni, Ayios Yeoryios, Doxaras, Katochori, Elliniko, Psychiko, Pirgakia, Platanoulia, Agia Sofia, Krannonas, Anochori, Vrysia, Avra, Lofos, Agia Paraskevi, Mikro Evydrio, Dentra, Megalo Evydrio, Agios Georgios, Karkatzi, Krini, Kyparissos, Mesorachi, Agioi Anargyroi, Vasili, Ryzi, Filikia, Dentraki, Zoodochos Pigi, Kremasti, Achilleio, Chalkiades, Chara, Revmatia, Nea Smirni, Kalivia, Averof, Sitochoro, Palioklisi, Zappeio, Dentra, Agios Konstantinos, Nees Karyes, Omorfochori, Dilofo, Dasolofos, Ampelia, Nea Lefki, Kato Dasolofos, Melissochori, Sofo, Skotoussa, Galini, Thetidio, Kastraki, Ano Skotoussa, Chasampali, Kalo Nero, Nesson, Kato Vasilika, Kalochori, Myra, Kyparissia, Neraida, Ano Vasilika, Moschochori, Agia Triada, Cheimadio, Glavki, Glafki, Eleftherio, Prodromos, Polydameio, Modestos, Palaiomylos, Marmarini, Neo Perivoli, Melia, Agios Charalampos, Rigaio, Eretria, Agnanteri, Anagennisi, Niamata, Dimitra, Asprogeia, Kileler, Argithea, Melissa, Kokkines, Lofiskos, Kokkinovrachos, Neochori, Achilleio, Mega Monastiri, Kastri, Agrokipio, Niki, Gerakari, Anavra, Sotirio, Kato Amygdali, Prinias, Amygdali, Aetolofos, Neromyloi, Tsekirion, Metaxokhorion, Kalamaki, Kato Kalamaki, Nea Filippoupoli, Neapoli, Agios Gedeon; or for climbing on: Kamilorrakhi; the nearest hotels: Metropol, Gr Louis Larisa, Asteras, Classical Larissa Imperial Hotel, Park, Divani Palace Larissa, Helena, Dionysos, Dionissos, Diethnes, Larissa Imperial, Porto Rethymno, Flisvos Hotel, Eleni Villas, Letrina Hotel, Sun Village Hotel, Archontiko Chatziargiri, POSEIDONIO HOTEL, AGNANTIA HOTEL APARTMENT, EMELISSE HOTEL, SUN LAND RHODES HOTEL, KIOTARI BAY, ILIO MARE, LC VEDEMA RESORT, GOLDEN SUN HOTEL ATHENS, HOTEL VILLA ILIAS, POLITEIA HOTEL, CORFU SEA GARDENS, PATRAS PALACE HOTEL, HOTEL BENOIS, ANESIS HOTEL, BEST WESTERN FOUR SEASONS, ALEXANDRA BEACH, HOTEL AND CONGRESS CTR DU LAC, ALDEMAR ROYAL MARE VILLAGE, CONTINENTAL PALACE HOTEL, GOLDEN SUN HOTEL, FORTEZZA HOTEL, ATTICA DOLPHIN RESORT, PORTOFICO HOTEL, MEDITERRANEAN BEACH RESORT HOTE, OLIVE GARDEN HOUSES, ESPERIA HOTEL, ILIESSA BEACH HOTEL, SAMI BEACH HOTEL, BEST WESTERN HOTEL CATERINA, GRECOTEL MANDOLA ROSA SUITES, MELTEMI VILLAGE, APOLLO BEACH RHODES, DIAMOND PALACE, PORTES PALACE, SUMMER LODGE, ELOUNDA GULF VILLAS AND SUITES, ALBATROS HOTEL, BW PORTO VENEZIANO HOTEL, ERETRIA VILLAGE;

Other names: Kamilórrakhi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Ridge Kamilorrakhi


SAT 24.08

26°/26°
1,017 hPa
SUN 25.08

34°/24°
1,016 hPa
MON 26.08

35°/25°
1,016 hPa
TUE 27.08

33°/27°
1,017 hPa
WED 28.08

32°/22°
1,016 hPa
THU 29.08

32°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 30.08

30°/21°
1,016 hPa
SAT 31.08

30°/20°
1,017 hPa
SUN 1.09

29°/20°
1,017 hPa
MON 2.09

29°/19°
1,016 hPa
TUE 3.09

28°/19°
1,016 hPa
WED 4.09

28°/19°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Ridge Kamilorrakhi


The nearest regions: Nomos Larisis, and others.

The nearest mountains: Kamilorrakhi, and others.

Kamilorrakhi on GoogleMaps

Kamilorrakhi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kamilorrakhi.


Kamilorrakhi on OpenStreetMaps

Kamilorrakhi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kamilorrakhi.


Kamilorrakhi on Wikimapia

Kamilorrakhi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kamilorrakhi.


Kamilorrakhi on HotelsMap

Kamilorrakhi on HotelsMap. Kamilorrakhi.