Peak Kamaraki on Map 

Peak Kamaraki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kamaraki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Peak Kamaraki.


 

Main information about Peak Kamaraki

Peak Kamaraki, Central Greece, Central Greece. Elevation 1137 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.93992, 21.62925.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Peak Kamaraki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karpenisi, Agrafa, Epiniana, Raptopoulo, Granitsa, Agios Prokopios, Krenti, Dafni, Lithochori, Domnista, Kerasochori, Voulpi, Neraida, Limeri, Topoliana, Mega Khorion, Valaora, Dafnoula, Agios Vlasios, Kastanea, Drosopigi, Itea, Domianoi, Aspropirgos, Gorianadhes, Tornos, Kastraki, Stenoma, Kato Potamia, Neo Mikro Chorio, Ambelia, Prousos, Klavsion, Mesokomi, Sella, Velota, Vracha, Longitsi, Lepiana, Monastiraki, Roska, Mouschiades, Chryso, Chrisova, Kalesmenon, Marathos, Mavrommata, Platanos, Kleisto, Voutiron, Kouli, Katavothra, Sarkini, Selo, Monastirakion, Alestia, Miriki, Kondylaiika, Ayios Kharalambos, Ayia Vlakherna, Pratovouni, Aniadha, Vamvakiai, Khelidhon, Gavrina, Singrellos, Petralona, Kastrakion, Prodhromos, Kefalovryson, Koryschades, Agia Paraskevi, Karitsa, Esokhoria, Nostimon, Skopia, Ryaki, Ptelea, Ano Potamia, Agios Dimitrios, Gavros, Ampares, Stavrokhorion, Milea, Verniko, Mesampelia, Neo Dermati, Chochlia, Ano Esokhoria, Tsiknaiika, Kamaria, Fidhakia, Ayia Trias, Granas, Pavlopoulon, Paramerita, Dhitikon Papparousion, Dhermation, Pappadia, Mouzilon, Mikron Khorion, Longies, Kynigos, Stournara, Psiana, Vithisma, Lagkada, Isomata, Iera Moni Prousou, Vrysoula, Papparousion, Kastanoula, Ayios Andreas, Kallithea, Pteri, Stefanion, Kakalioraiika, Kato Karitsa, Velouchi, Marinos, Ano Kalesmenon, Mavrolongos, Itia, Aroniada, Dhiasello, Pouliana, Tsernoka, Ochthia, Dhrakopidhima, Kampos, Kyra Mario, Makrylakkos, Paliochori, Politia, Sfoliana, Magkanaria, Ano Lithochori, Armampela, Karagkounika, Ergastiria, Palaiomylos, Tripotamo, Mesonikolas, Klima, Keramidario, Karnaiika, Palaiokatouna, Neochori, Goulaiika, Sikhnikon, Vlachopoula, Agios Nikolaos, Platanias, Paliochori, Agios Nikolaos, Ariachovo, Agios Georgios, Dytiki Fragkista, Varvariada, Karvasaras, Episkopi, Kapnochoria, Selista, Anatoliki Fragkista, Pliou, Bizmpikaiika, Dramala, Balastaiika, Klopoukitsa, Gefyraki, Korfiades, Marathia, Varsos, Makrinagko, Gourdes, Viniani, Paliochori, Alysafi, Prosilio, Kokkinaiika, Mitsaiika, Anthiro, Liapaiika, Katsidhaiika, Velotoula, Zimotaria, Isomata, Kastanoula, Gournes, Skangaria, Linaraki, Kakavaki, Kipoi, Asproudhia, Paliokhorafa, Ano Karitsa, Komataiika, Koritsa; or for climbing on: Kafki, Panaitolikon Oros, Chelidona, Prosiliako, Kaliakouda, Koniskos, Kompolos, Tymfristos Oros, Analipsis, Kastro, Fteri, Liakoura, Kamaraki, Koftra, Templa, Koumpi, Kopsi, Pappadia, Xerovouni, Sympetheriako, Lelouli, Tsoukka, Tourla, Tsouma, Tria Synora, Pyrgos, Pratovouni; the nearest hotels: Mesostrati, Epixenia Dryas, Ninemia Bungalows, Villa Virginia, Koryshades Village, Lecadin, Montana Spa, Sta Tzakia, Apollonion, Galini, Katoikies Marianna Lappa, Mountain House, Oniropetra Boutique, Appolonion, Likouresi Village, Xenonas Drimos, Grand Palace Hotel, Epixenia Pandokos, Melegos Hotel;

Other names: Kamaráki, Kamaraki, Kamaráki, Καμαράκι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Peak Kamaraki


FRI 13.12

7°/6°
1,001 hPa
SAT 14.12

7°/6°
992 hPa
SUN 15.12

13°/8°
1,019 hPa
MON 16.12

12°/7°
1,027 hPa
TUE 17.12

12°/7°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

12°/7°
1,025 hPa
THU 19.12

11°/8°
1,022 hPa
FRI 20.12

11°/7°
1,018 hPa
SAT 21.12

9°/8°
1,013 hPa
SUN 22.12

10°/7°
1,006 hPa
MON 23.12

10°/7°
1,007 hPa
TUE 24.12

10°/4°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Peak Kamaraki


The nearest regions: Nomos Evrytanias, and others.

Kamaraki on GoogleMaps

Kamaraki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Kamaraki.


Kamaraki on OpenStreetMaps

Kamaraki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kamaraki.


Kamaraki on Wikimapia

Kamaraki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kamaraki.


Kamaraki on HotelsMap

Kamaraki on HotelsMap. Kamaraki.