Kalloni on Map 

Kalloni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kalloni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kalloni.


 

Main information about Kalloni

Kalloni, Attica, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.53875, 23.28873.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kalloni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Aegina, Spetses, Poros, Galatas, Ydra, Methana, Perdhika, Troizina, Kalloni, Megalochori, Skala, Ayia Sotira, Karatzas, Ayia Marina, Taktikoupoli, Dryopi, Ayios Yeoryios Troizinos, Kyani Akti, Dhritsaiika, Alones, Ayia Eleni Troizinos, Kondos, Vathy, Ano Fanari, Limenaria, Megalochori, Portes, Agios Nektarios Porou, Skapeti, Aiginitissa, Metamorfosi Troizinos, Kounoupitsa, Ayios Konstandinos Troizinos, Tzikidhes, Sfendourion, Kipseli, Ayios Georgios Methanon, Ayioi Theodhoroi Methanon, Chora, Psifta, Anitsaion, Megalo Potami, Palaia Loutra, Pakhia Rakhi, Makrilongos, Kylindras, Kaimeni Khora, Vlychos, Dokos, Zervaiika, Vlakhaiika, Vidhion, Mandraki, Saronida Troizinos, Lazaridhes, Ayios Nikolaos Methanon, Vlakhidhes, Ligoneri, Kouzounos, Nisida, Akti Agapis, Mylos, Neratzia, Molos, Episkopi, Palamidas, Kapotides, Klimaki, Agios Konstantinos Ydras, Kastelli, Zogeri, Megalo Neorio, Pagoni, Askeli, Profitis Ilias, Alyki, Klima, Aposporides, Giannakides, Bisiaiika, Metokhion, Skliri, Vromolimni, Marathona; or for climbing on: Ortholithi, Aderes Oros, Khelona, Kastron, Eros, Oros, Ompori, Soros, Anathema, Lampousa, Gerakina, Vromosykia, Pyrgos, Langarakhia, Aderes, Tsakoni, Karakia, Yerani, Erimonisa; the nearest hotels: Villa Nika Spetses Hotel, ORLOFF RESORT, Poseidonion Grand, Nissia Traditional Residencies, Nikos & Dimitris Apartments, Beys Studios & Apts, Faros, Klimis, Stelios, Twin House, Kamelia Hotel, Tonia Hotel, Lianos Hotel & Apartments, Orloff Resort, Alterego Apartments, Milos, Boulas, Laza Beach Inn, Hotel Yianna, Andreas, Hotel Agistri, Oasis Scala Beach Hotel, Vasilaras Apartment I, Aktaion Ii, Aktaion, Kekrifalia, Levendi, Dionysos, Porto View Suites And Spa, Ulrika, Aeginitiko Archontiko, Miranta Hotel, Hotel Danae, Faros, Xenia Poros Image, Best Western Poros Image, KAVOS BAY SEAFRONT HOTEL, KAVOS BAY SEAFRONT HOTEL STUDI, Manessi, Niki'S Village, Eleonas Studios, Venetia Hotel, Saga Hotel & Studios, Kalimera Studios & Apartments, Hydroussa, Leto Hydra, Cascade Studios, New Aegli, Ninetta'S Studios, Golden View, Orloff, Aris, Miranda Hotel, Marini Luxury Apartments Ans Suites, Kaikas Studios, Kostis Villas, Bratsera, Sirene Blue Resort, Moond Bay, Afea, Sylvia, Sylvia Studios, Liberty 1, The Delfini Hotel, Senia, Magda, Anatoli, Seaside Village Rooms, Panorama Hotel, Hotel Katerina, Esperides Maisonettes, Hotel Rachel, Apollo Htl, Hotel Karyatides, Argo Spa Hotel;

Other names: Kalloní, Kalloni, Kalloní, Lesia, Lessia, Lessiá, Lesía, Καλλονή.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kalloni


WED 15.07

27°/23°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

29°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

29°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

29°/25°
1,009 hPa
SUN 19.07

30°/26°
1,010 hPa
MON 20.07

30°/26°
1,010 hPa
TUE 21.07

30°/26°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.07

31°/27°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.07

31°/26°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.07

33°/26°
1,005 hPa
SAT 25.07

31°/26°
1,006 hPa
SUN 26.07

31°/26°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kalloni


The nearest regions: Nomos Piraios, and others.

Kalloni on GoogleMaps

Kalloni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kalloni.


Kalloni on OpenStreetMaps

Kalloni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kalloni.


Kalloni on Wikimapia

Kalloni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kalloni.


Kalloni on HotelsMap

Kalloni on HotelsMap. Kalloni.