Kallio on Map 

Kallio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kallio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kallio.


 

Main information about Kallio

Kallio, Central Greece, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.55372, 22.17156.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kallio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Amfissa, Itea, Galaxidhion, Kirra, Lidoriki, Moskhokhorion, Frantzis, Neo Krikello, Glyfada, Iraklia, Gorgopotamos, Pavliani, Aryiria, Ano Vardhates, Gardhikion, Marmara, Kastanea, Neokhorion, Kiriakokhorion, Oiti, Anatoli, Zakaiika, Nea Pavliani, Perivolion, Palaiokhorion, Kolokithia, Pirgos, Dhafni, Peristerion, Platanos, Dhio Vouna, Trizonia, Chania, Skamnos, Dhelfinon, Nikolitsion, Spilia, Koumaritsion, Koureleika, Dafnochori, Magoula, Nea Koukoura, Pigi, Filothei, Kouplaioi, Klima, Koukoura, Mesino Khorion, Kokkinaioi, Skaloma, Kriatsi, Kampos, Teichio, Marathias, Kerasies, Pyrgos, Palaiomylos, Alpochori, Zorianos, Palaioxari, Koupaki, Artotina, Psilo Chorio, Pentagioi, Potidania, Tristeno, Paralia Sergoulas, Sergoula, Krokyli, Dichori, Perithiotissa, Dafnos, Perivoli, Stilia, Elaia, Diakopi, Kokkino, Makrini, Agios Spyridon, Avoros, Kallithea, Milia, Klima, Doriko, Aigytio, Kallio, Athanasios Diakos, Trividi, Koniakos, Sotaina, Vraila, Lefka, Mousounitsa, Tolofon, Lefkaditi, Kastriotissa, Sykia, Amygdalia, Skaloula, Erateini, Mavrolithari, Malandrino, Panormos, Stromi, Karoutes, Pyra, Panourgias, Agioi Pantes, Vounichora, Penteoria, Kaloskopi, Prosilio, Oinochori, Agia Efthymia, Sklithro, Tritaia, Agios Georgios, Agios Konstantinos, Apostolias, Sernikaki, Kastellia, Evangelistria, Elaionas, Drosochori, Vargiani, Gravia, Nea Trizonia; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou; or for climbing on: Dimouli, Aetos, Gkiona, Oiti, Kokkinari, Ori Lidorikiou, Vardousia, Kastri, Xerovouni, Trikorfo, Koryfi, Korax, Sinanion, Xirovouni, Kokkinias, Mikrovouno, Pyrgos, Psili Koryfi, Papadakos, Chionias, Diasella, Koukodiaris, Paliopournara, Profitis Ilias, Tsouka, Pera Lakkos, Kotsilorrachi; the nearest hotels: Delphi Beach, Villa Anilena, Acroploro, Ganimede, To Spitaki, Galaxa Mansion, Miramare, Epavlis Boutique Galaxidi, Europa Beach - Galaxidi, Trokadero, Nafsika Palace, Galini, Chalet Metohi, Kalafati Hotel Itea, Matamy Beach, Nafsika Beach;

Other names: Kállio, Kallio, Kallion, Kállio, Kállion, Κάλλιο, Κάλλιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kallio


TUE 23.07

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
WED 24.07

29°/21°
1,013 hPa
THU 25.07

27°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 26.07

29°/21°
1,013 hPa
SAT 27.07

29°/21°
1,009 hPa
SUN 28.07

31°/22°
1,007 hPa
MON 29.07

29°/21°
1,008 hPa
TUE 30.07

30°/22°
1,008 hPa
WED 31.07

31°/22°
1,008 hPa
THU 1.08

29°/20°
1,013 hPa
FRI 2.08

27°/21°
1,015 hPa
SAT 3.08

28°/20°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kallio


The nearest regions: Nomos Fokidos, Nomos Fthiotidos, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Mornou, and others.

Kallio on GoogleMaps

Kallio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kallio.


Kallio on OpenStreetMaps

Kallio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kallio.


Kallio on Wikimapia

Kallio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kallio.


Kallio on HotelsMap

Kallio on HotelsMap. Kallio.