Kallifoni on Map 

Kallifoni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kallifoni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Kallifoni.


 

Main information about Kallifoni

Kallifoni, Thessaly, Central Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.27712, 21.96128.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Kallifoni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Karditsa, Palamas, Karditsomagoula, Agnantero, Megala Kalyvia, Proastio, Mitropoli, Artesiano, Itea, Kallifoni, Makrychori, Anavra, Kallithiro, Karpochori, Magoula, Agia Triada, Prodromos, Myrina, Stavros, Palaiokklisi, Fanari, Rentina, Rizario, Pedino, Magoulitsa, Marathea, Kalogriana, Fourna, Krania, Kanalia, Servota, Rousso, Agios Georgios, Xinoneri, Ekkara, Flamouli, Faneromeni, Palaiochori, Patoulia, Georgiko, Krya Vrysi, Zaimi, Paliouri, Glinos, Fragko, Rizovouni, Apidia, Morfovouni, Nomi, Mesenikolas, Perivoli, Agia Kyriaki, Agiopigi, Rachoula, Dafnospilia, Ampeliko, Longos, Moschato, Melissa, Makrirrakhi, Psathochori, Ptelopoula, Loxada, Agios Athanasios, Korda, Amarantos, Katafygi, Charma, Kappas, Agios Akakios, Pyrgos Ithomis, Karyes, Kastania, Loutro, Vathylakkos, Neraida, Sarantaporo, Lampero, Velesiotes, Aidonochori, Molocha, Gavrakia, Karoplesi, Agioi Anargyroi, Portitsa, Panayia, Ano Agoriani, Giannousaiika, Vracha, Moucha, Koutsouro, Kompelos, Mouschiades, Argyromylos, Platanos, Paragogiko, Kleisto, Zogri, Pappas, Razia, Koukaiika, Megas Lakkos, Agios Nikolaos, Livadia, Palaiozoglopi, Mavroneri, Longies, Koutsopapoulo, Tsardhaki, Karpi, Mavrolongos, Kondaiika, Agia Agathi, Mikro Flamouli, Kokkinaiika, Mitsaiika, Lygaries, Anthiro, Markos, Ano Paliozoglopi, Liapaiika, Tsiflikakion, Dipotama, Agios Theodoros, Thrapsimi, Koskinas, Loutra Smokovou, Gorgovites, Loutro, Melissochori, Dasochori, Kedros, Markos, Agia Paraskevi, Ampelos, Loutropigi, Filia, Metamorfosi, Metamorfosi, Anogeio, Mataragka, Mavrakhadhes, Pyrgos, Kalyvakia, Mascholouri, Vlochos, Dranista, Yiannikion, Khaikhali, Ermitsi, Agios Dimitrios, Akhladhea, Kato Ktimeni, Agios Vissarios, Leondarion, Molosi, Kappadhokikon, Kypseli, Astritsa, Agia Paraskevi, Petrino, Asimokhorion, Mesorrakhi, Ampelonas, Fyllo, Othomaniko, Yefiria, Kato Orfana, Sykies, Paschalitsa, Ilias, Grammatikon, Neon Ikonion, Orfana, Stavros, Lefki, Paleofarsalos, Vounaina, Sofades, Koritsa, Agioi Apostoloi, Katsimitraiika, Livadi, Pera Vlochos; or for traveling near lakes: Techniti Limni Plastira; or for climbing on: Pyrgouli, Koukourgiakos, Itamos, Kaprovouni, Sfendami, Voulgaromnimata, Pirgaki, Kastro, Katakhloron, Psilo Kotroni, Koumaros, Xerovouni, Xerovouni, Lelouli, Tsoukka, Profitis Ilias, Kerasia, Lykomnimata, Koutrouli, Lipouchi, Chasioti Rachi; the nearest hotels: Ipsivaton, Gallery Art, Grand Palace Hotel, Thessalikon Grand, Domotel Arni, Chrissi Nefeli;

Other names: Kallifóni, Kallifoneion, Kallifoni, Kallifonio, Kallifonion, Kallifóneion, Kallifóni, Kallifónio, Kallifónion, Καλλιφώνι, Καλλιφώνιον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Kallifoni


THU 27.02

12°/6°
1,008 hPa
FRI 28.02

10°/7°
1,015 hPa
SAT 29.02

10°/7°
1,020 hPa
SUN 1.03

12°/9°
1,019 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/12°
1,014 hPa
TUE 3.03

16°/12°
1,009 hPa
WED 4.03

11°/9°
1,001 hPa
THU 5.03

15°/9°
1,003 hPa
FRI 6.03

14°/7°
996 hPa
SAT 7.03

11°/7°
1,000 hPa
SUN 8.03

12°/5°
1,009 hPa
MON 9.03

10°/7°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Kallifoni


The nearest regions: Thessaly, Nomos Kardhitsas, and others.

The nearest lakes: Techniti Limni Plastira, and others.

Kallifoni on GoogleMaps

Kallifoni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Kallifoni.


Kallifoni on OpenStreetMaps

Kallifoni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Kallifoni.


Kallifoni on Wikimapia

Kallifoni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Kallifoni.


Kallifoni on HotelsMap

Kallifoni on HotelsMap. Kallifoni.